Hráč Brož Jiří

Brož Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Brož Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1742
ID: 28966
FIDE ID: 321109
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1756 1754 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1878 1885 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1756 1754 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1660 1658 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1756 1754 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1710 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1740 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1740 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1683 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1740 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1754 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1740 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1550 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1740 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov A 1962 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Chodov 1740 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice B 1569 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Chodov 1740 Štich Jan DDM Most C 1340 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Chodov 1740 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1846 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Chodov 1740 Mazur Dominik DDM Most B 1537 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Chodov 1740 Ta Van Duy DDM Most A 1913 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Chodov 1740 Truksa Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1453 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Chodov 1740 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Chodov 1740 Hemr Adam ŠK DDM Planá 1100 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Chodov 1740 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Chodov 1740 Rubeš Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice 2043 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Chodov 1740 Mikeš Jan Spartak Ústín.L. 1874 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov 1856 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1987 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1706 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 Šimeček Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1926 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2017 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1650 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1920 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Šaffová Michaela ŠK Most B 1925 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice B 1845 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1573 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Truksa Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Váchal Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice 1827 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1803 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2047 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Matějček Daniel TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1503 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Zadina Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1731 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2146 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1762 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov A 1721 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1762 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1685 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1762 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1729 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1766 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 Škríba Matúš TJ Sokol Teplá 1557 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1698 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 Louman Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1750 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1665 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Vlasák Martin Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1734 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Artazov Michal Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1302 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1512 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Rýdl Jiří Montako Kralupy 1501 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Kratochvíl Aleš Sokol Domažlice A 1360 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Primus Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Špaček Jan Union Plzeň 1566 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Krisman Ondřej ŠK Líně 1559 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Smolík Boris ŠK Most B 1730 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1762 Stránský Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 1705 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1469 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1899 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1469 Maťha Josef Global Sokolov B 1619 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1469 Roman Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1556 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1469 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1469 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1469 Rulák Jozef ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1360 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1469 Hladký Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1371 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1469 Jancurová Zdeňka TJ Tašovice B 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice A 1333 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1250 0
2006/2007 9 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Dlohoš Štěpán DDM Praha 6 1250 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Zvánovec Kevin Baník CHZ Sokolov 1337 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Kocandová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1383 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice 1454 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Šoltysová Andrea Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1324 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1379 0
2006/2007 3 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Vodička Přemysl TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1274 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Hanzlík Tomáš Šachový klub Most C 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1250 Krist Jan Šachový klub Most B 1447 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1456 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1512 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1250 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Draci D 1250 Nový Jaroslav Baník Habartov C 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Draci D 1250 Hrabě Petr Sokol Teplá 2142 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Draci D 1250 Kvěš Jiří BCH Sokolov D 1336 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Draci D 1250 Zíma Ferdinand Ol.Hroznětín A 1479 ½
2005/2006 9 DDM Kar.Vary Lukácz Jan Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2005/2006 4 Draci DDM K Vary B Friesecký Tomáš Olym.Hroznětín A 0
2005/2006 2 Draci DDM K Vary B Dědouch Pavel Sokol Teplá 0
2005/2006 1 Draci DDM K Vary B Slabý Pavel Čechie Dalovice 1410 ½
2004/2005 9 Draci DDM K.V.B Patočka Petr TJ Jiskra Nejdek 0
2004/2005 7 Draci DDM K.V.B Růžičková Helena ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1527 0
2004/2005 6 Draci DDM K.V.B Švachula Pavel TJ Caissa N.Role B 1
2004/2005 5 Draci DDM K.V.B Klepal Kašpar TJ Sokol Teplá 0
2004/2005 7 DDM Karlovy Vary Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec C 0