Hráč Budíková Kateřina

Budíková Kateřina

User Pic
Jméno: Budíková Kateřina
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1617
Elo mezinárodní: 1688
ID: 30679
FIDE ID: 351806
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1672 1592 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 1625 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1672 1592 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník A 1992 1970 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1672 1592 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1595 1734 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1672 1592 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1677 1653 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1672 1592 Silaštík Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1585 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1672 1592 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1672 1592 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1820 1812 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1672 1592 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1770 1783 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1664 1568 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1664 1568 Hanuš Jan TJ Sokol Lány 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1664 1568 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1256 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1664 1568 Kincl Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1250 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1664 1568 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy C 1693 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1664 1568 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1780 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1664 1568 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1664 1568 Rédl Václav ŠK Rakovník C 1532 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 1574 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1596 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 1574 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 1761 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 1574 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1837 1760 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 1574 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 1574 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník B 1792 1840 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 1574 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1632 1781 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1676 1574 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1817 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1604 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1641 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1837 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1616 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1733 1720 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1676 1553 Zadina Tomáš TJ Jince A 1517 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1670 1635 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1670 1635 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1670 1635 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1712 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1670 1635 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1915 1885 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno "C" 1817 1790 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1766 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1643 1621 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník "B" 1528 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky "C" 1765 1748 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1985 1830 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice "A" 1932 1906 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1767 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1767 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice B 1819 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1767 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1719 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1767 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1952 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Papay Marek DDM Most A 2029 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Mazur Dominik DDM Most B 1537 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Hemr Adam ŠK DDM Planá 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1668 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Rubeš Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice 2043 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Říha Jaroslav Spartak Ústín.L. 1912 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1846 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Brož Jiří Spartak Chodov 1740 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice B 1569 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Štich Jan DDM Most C 1340 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1855 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1835 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1708 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1587 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1398 Novák Martin Šachový klub Zlonice 1313 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1573 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1647 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1908 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 Víšek Ondřej SK DDM Slaný B 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1818 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad C 1313 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1398 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1530 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1000 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník "D" 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník "C" 1575 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 Krinke Josef ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1690 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "D" 1690 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1000 Neuman Petr SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1000 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "D" 1253 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1000 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "E" 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1000 Bochenok Klement ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1