Hráč Novák Jan

Novák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Jan
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1827
Elo mezinárodní: 1830
ID: 28559
FIDE ID: 358940
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1830 1837 Porš Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 0 1359 0
2018/2019 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1826 1837 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2095 2076 ½
2018/2019 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1826 1837 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1934 1952 ½
2018/2019 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1826 1837 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1763 1722 1
2018/2019 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1826 1837 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1909 1909 0
2018/2019 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1815 1827 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1845 1804 1
2018/2019 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1819 1827 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1638 1615 1
2018/2019 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1819 1827 Peníška Pavel ŠK Slavia Liberec 1849 1861 0
2018/2019 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1812 1827 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1719 1754 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1826 1837 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1609 1626 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1826 1837 Staněk Bohumil Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1869 1831 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1826 1837 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1605 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1815 1827 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1680 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1819 1827 Hladík Luděk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1650 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1812 1827 Příhoda David TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 0 1963 1
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1821 1815 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1870 1876 0
2017/2018 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 1815 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1874 1883 1
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 1815 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 1932 ½
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1788 1815 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 1
2017/2018 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1788 1815 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1944 1946 ½
2017/2018 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1796 1815 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2057 2074 0
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1796 1815 Špírek Adam 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2033 2015 0
2017/2018 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 1815 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1706 1767 1
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 1815 Gombala Marek ŠK Libštát 1905 1868 1
2017/2018 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1806 1815 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "A" 2070 2113 ½
2017/2018 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1767 1793 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1774 1829 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 ŠK Libštát 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1652 1630 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1673 1732 0
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Hojač Mojmír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1843 1864 0
2015/2016 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 ½
2015/2016 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1409 1431 1
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Novák Luboš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1482 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1519 1316 1
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Jakša Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1767 1766 0
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 1981 1999 0
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1775 1788 1
2015/2016 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1773 1757 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1888 1985 0
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1723 1693 ½
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1764 1729 1
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 Langr Tomáš ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1550 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 ½
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 ½
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 Bačkovský Rostislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1430 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "A" 1768 1717 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1764 1729 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "A" 1768 1717 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1410 1472 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "A" 1768 1717 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1846 ½
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "A" 1768 1717 Barták Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1999 2019 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "A" 1768 1717 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1453 1453 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Šlechta Jan Chess Rowdies 1777 1830 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1716 1770 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1712 1765 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1783 1787 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1429 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Kopecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1661 1669 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Knížák Pavel TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1560 1538 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1913 1926 ½
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 ½
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 ½
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1765 1734 1
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Johnová Eliška Chess Most 1848 1894 ½
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 1708 1873 0
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha 1511 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1841 1887 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1546 1649 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 1663 1672 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1765 1734 1
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1663 1672 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1516 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1786 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1516 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1516 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1770 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec B 1516 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1413 1
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec B 1516 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1263 1
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec B 1516 Suchomelová Simona Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1581 1739 ½
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec B 1516 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1389 1
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec B 1516 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1432 ½
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec B 1516 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1258 1
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec B 1516 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 1516 Skalka Michal SK Boršice 1464 1
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 1516 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1535 1573 0
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 1516 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 0
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 1516 Tůma Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1701 1756 1
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 1516 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 1516 ŠK Kladno 1
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec C 1450 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1382 0
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec B 1450 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1
2010/2011 10 Desko Liberec B 1450 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1725 ½
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec B 1450 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1350 1
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec B 1450 Cetens Edward Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1551 1
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec B 1450 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1337 1
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec B 1450 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1657 0
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec B 1450 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 0
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec B 1450 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 ½
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec B 1450 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 ½
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec B 1450 Mahdal Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 0
2009/2010 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1369 0
2009/2010 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Píro Michael Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 ½
2009/2010 7 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Draboň Filip Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Hofman Oskar 2222 Polabiny "B" 1408 1
2009/2010 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Půlpán Matěj 2222 Polabiny "A" 1491 0
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1597 1
2009/2010 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Ulman Jakub Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 1
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Jursa Vít ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2009/2010 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1457 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 1
2008/2009 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Dostál Libor Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 1
2008/2009 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Vančura Daniel 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 1
2008/2009 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1367 0
2008/2009 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Svobodová Kristýna Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2008/2009 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1359 0
2008/2009 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2008/2009 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2008/2009 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Doláková Anna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 1
2008/2009 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1327 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 ½
2007/2008 7 Desko Liberec E 1373 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1555 0
2007/2008 3 Desko Liberec E 1373 Hartmann František Lokomotiva Liberec E 1819 0
2007/2008 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun 1100 1
2007/2008 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Melichar Vojtěch 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1100 1
2007/2008 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1250 0
2007/2008 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Sháněl Matěj ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2007/2008 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1610 0
2007/2008 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Králíček Ondřej Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 0
2007/2008 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Sršeň Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1504 0
2007/2008 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1373 Kolář Michael Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 0
2006/2007 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Švarc Ondřej ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1317 0
2006/2007 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 0
2006/2007 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Süsserová Martina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 0
2006/2007 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1379 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1470 0
2006/2007 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Ulman Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Štěrbová Monika ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1523 1
2006/2007 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1367 0
2006/2007 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 0
2006/2007 7 Desko Liberec E Kulhánek Otokar Jiskra Tanvald B 1546 0
2006/2007 6 Desko Liberec E Macháček Libor Lokomotiva Liberec C 1593 1
2006/2007 5 Desko Liberec E Trejbal Tomáš Lokomotiva Liberec B 1662 0
2006/2007 4 Desko Liberec E Vykoukal Jan Lokomotiva Liberec D 1
2006/2007 3 Desko Liberec E Stehlík Josef Slávie Liberec 1428 1
2006/2007 2 Desko Liberec E Bárta Milan TJ Sokol Koberovy 0
2006/2007 1 Desko Liberec E Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec C 1950 0
2005/2006 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1331 0
2005/2006 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Neslová Nelly Panda Rychnov n.Kn. ½
2005/2006 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Čižinský Petr Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 0
2005/2006 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Tůma Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 0
2005/2006 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 0
2005/2006 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Tlášek Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1387 1
2005/2006 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Matoušek Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B ½
2005/2006 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1411 0
2005/2006 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Tomeš Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2005/2006 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Vodička Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 0