Hráč Volf Michal

Volf Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Volf Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Magic Žatec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1979
Elo mezinárodní: 1929
ID: 32937
FIDE ID: 389722
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1929 1979 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1959 2030 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1947 1979 Šulc Jaromír Šachy Povrly 2001 2012 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1960 1979 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1797 1714 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1947 1979 Reitinger Petr ŠK Louny "B" 1957 1989 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1960 1979 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1585 1593 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1976 2011 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1579 1555 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1969 2011 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1870 1856 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1987 2011 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1814 1818 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1987 2011 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most "C" 1861 1882 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1975 2004 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1590 1609 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1975 2004 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov "A" 1967 1955 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1971 2004 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1880 1861 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1971 2004 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1855 1855 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1974 2004 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most "C" 1846 1863 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1976 2011 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov "B" 1901 1894 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1968 1942 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Union Louny"A" 2188 2194 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1961 1942 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1837 1855 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1961 1942 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1970 1956 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1951 1942 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 2212 2206 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1951 1942 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2145 2097 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1927 1942 Krušelj Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2004 0 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1927 1942 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2135 2142 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1961 1942 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov"A" 2159 2121 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1961 1942 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2074 2087 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1961 1942 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most"B" 2099 2107 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1953 2011 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2055 2062 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1951 1942 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1655 1666 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1951 1942 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci 1800 1861 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1927 1942 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1801 1797 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1961 1942 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov "B" 1973 1993 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1961 1942 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny "B" 2034 2005 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1961 1942 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1857 1849 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1961 1942 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most "C" 1826 1820 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1953 2011 Vrchotka Josef DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1982 2009 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1933 1924 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 Wirkner František TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1809 1817 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1756 1760 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 Sekerka Luděk TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1719 1787 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 Šala Dalibor CHESS MOST "C" 1815 1913 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1707 1651 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1719 1730 1
2015/2016 11 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Šnábl Šimon Sokol Udlice "C" 1201 1
2015/2016 10 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "D" 1663 1645 1
2015/2016 9 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 1
2015/2016 8 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Kořínek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1810 1808 0
2015/2016 7 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Šimáček Miroslav Sokol Udlice "D" 1498 1508 1
2015/2016 6 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Mayer Daniel SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1645 1648 1
2015/2016 5 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Chovanec Aleš Bystransti jezdci "A" 1547 1561 1
2015/2016 4 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Černíček Matyáš SK DDM Postoloprty 1456 1553 1
2015/2016 3 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Novák Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 0
2015/2016 1 SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 Bauer Pavel SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1831 1813 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1589 1640 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1781 1774 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1513 1558 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2047 2036 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 Weber David TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov C 1452 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 Černíček Matyáš ŠK UNION Louny C 1456 1553 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1258 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1258 Rýgl David Sokol Údlice "B" 1395 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1258 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1352 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1258 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1339 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1258 Mudra Josef ŠK Union Louny - Opočno 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1258 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1357 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1258 Košťál Zdeněk ŠK Union Louny "C" 1088 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1258 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1610 1606 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 Janoušek Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1100 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 Košťál Zdeněk ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1100 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1547 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 Sabov Patrik ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1364 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1000 Semová Lada CHESS Most "F" 1100 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Kindl Václav ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1472 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Union Louny "D" - Opočno 1613 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "C" 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Vokřál Petr TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1380 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Bejček Pavel ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1472 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "C" 1682 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Hanzlík Tomáš ŠK Most "D" 1342 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "C" Matas Jiří ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 0
2007/2008 6 Magik Žatec C Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov C 1
2007/2008 1 Magik Žatec C Fedor František ŠK Union Louny D 1620 0
2006/2007 4 Magic Žatec B Korecký František Merkur Kadaň A 1741 0
2006/2007 2 Magic Žatec B Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec A 1409 0