Hráč Šimůnek Luboš

Šimůnek Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Šimůnek Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1680
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7924
FIDE ID: 357197
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1673 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 0 1681 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1673 Soběslavský Roman ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 1705 1683 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1673 Zelinka Jiří ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1673 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1836 1792 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 0 1673 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 1821 1822 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 0 1673 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2111 2073 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1690 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1688 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1690 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1782 1798 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1690 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1718 1759 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1690 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1690 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1822 1811 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1690 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1718 1759 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1657 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1716 1770 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1657 Novák Jaroslav TJ Semily 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1657 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1656 1692 0
2013/2014 5 B Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1657 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1716 1770 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1657 Petrlík Michal TJ Semily 1000 1
2013/2014 3 B Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1657 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1821 1863 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1657 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1687 1772 1
2013/2014 1 B Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1657 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1819 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1657 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1507 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1657 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1738 ½
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1657 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1755 1736 1
2013/2014 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1657 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1761 1687 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1648 Šveda František SKP Valdice 1651 0
2012/2013 3 Č Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1648 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1793 ½
2012/2013 2 B Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1648 Georgiev Jiří TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2012/2013 10 Č Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 ½
2012/2013 9 B Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Medek Jiří TJ ZK Semily 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Č Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Novák Luboš ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1478 1
2012/2013 6 B Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1507 1
2012/2013 5 B Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 ½
2012/2013 4 Č Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Medek Jiří TJ ZK Semily 1000 1
2012/2013 2 B Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1
2012/2013 1 Č Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1507 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1660 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1707 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1660 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1812 ½
2011/2012 7 B Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1790 0
2011/2012 5 Č Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 1
2011/2012 4 B Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 Šic Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1615 0
2011/2012 3 Č Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 2009 0
2011/2012 2 B Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 Sládek Jaroslav TJ ZK Semily 1626 0
2011/2012 1 Č Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1660 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1812 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1660 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1660 Petráň Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2071 1978 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1694 Hloucal Antonín Jiskra Tanvald 1513 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1694 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1791 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1694 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1595 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1694 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1773 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1884 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily B 1594 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 1791 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1849 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1100 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1809 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1750 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1718 Ježková Jana ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1482 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1718 Ježková Jana ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1482 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1839 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1818 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1831 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald 1830 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 Gluth Manfred TJ Krásná Lípa 1761 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1785 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1718 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1910 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "A" 1846 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Krupař Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Semily "B" 1733 ½
2008/2009 7 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1900 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Kobr Zdeněk TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1749 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily "A" 2023 0
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Ježková Jana TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1435 ½
2008/2009 3 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Semily "B" 1733 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 ½
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1867 0
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1675 0
2007/2008 10 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1515 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 1916 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 0
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 TJ Semily "A" 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 Skrbek Milan TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 Havlíčková Markéta TJ Semily "B" ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1824 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 Longin Milan TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1701 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily "A" 1935 ½
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 Řehořek Radomír TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1807 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1648 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1819 ½
2006/2007 10 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 ½
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Šlechta Jan TJ Semily "B" 1814 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1875 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Zikeš Martin TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1810 ½
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov "C" 1979 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily "B" 1583 ½
2006/2007 3 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 0
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1875 0
2006/2007 1 B TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1674 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1341 0
2004/2005 5 Č Spartak Rokytnice 1664 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec 1699 ½
2004/2005 2 Č Spartak Rokytnice 1664 Knížek Osvald Nové Město p. Smrk 1705 0
2004/2005 10 Č Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Pour Miloš Rovensko p/T 1774 1
2004/2005 9 B Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 8 Č Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Lamač Stanislav Zikuda Turnov B" 1796 ½
2004/2005 7 B Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Kodoň Zdeněk Piraňa Semily 1
2004/2005 6 Č Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Forbelský Josef Víchová n/J 1
2004/2005 5 B Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Martínek Lubomír Rovensko p/T 1639 0
2004/2005 4 Č Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Šindelář Roman Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 3 B Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Drahoňovský Ivo Zikuda Turnov B" 1870 ½
2004/2005 2 Č Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Fejfar Petr Piraňa Semily 1
2004/2005 1 B Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 Mašek Josef Víchová n/J 1734 0
2003/2004 10 Č Spartak Rokytnice 1689 Šic Vojtěch Slavie Liberec 1521 ½
2003/2004 10 B Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily B 1520 1
2003/2004 9 Č Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1838 0
2003/2004 8 B Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 Pour Miloš Rovensko p. Trosk. 1759 0
2003/2004 7 Č Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 Vancl Ladislav Víchová n. Jizerou 1699 0
2003/2004 5 Č Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily B 1520 1
2003/2004 4 B Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1838 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 Živora Jiří Rovensko p. Trosk. 1648 0
2003/2004 2 B Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 Mašek Josef Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 0