Hráč Valtr Filip

Valtr Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Valtr Filip
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1796
ID: 8591
FIDE ID: 338826
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1796 1792 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1712 1730 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1796 1792 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor C 1735 1916 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1802 1792 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1952 1930 0
2018/2019 6 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1775 1769 Durchan Milan Olympia CB "B" 1731 1712 0
2018/2019 3 SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1794 1774 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1803 1839 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1785 1769 Richtr Zdeněk VŠTE České Budějovice A 2122 2120 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1777 1769 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1860 1877 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1775 1769 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1853 1843 0
2018/2019 7 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1775 1769 Drábek Miloslav ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2026 2036 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1773 1769 Berkovec Josef VŠTE České Budějovice B 1382 1388 1
2018/2019 4 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1802 1774 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1967 1960 0
2018/2019 3 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1794 1774 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1920 1929 1
2018/2019 2 ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1794 1774 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1762 1723 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1777 1769 Kouba Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1750 1724 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1777 1769 Studenovský Jaroslav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1599 1605 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1775 1769 Resch Petr ŠK Blanský les 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1775 1769 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1538 1587 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1775 1769 Liška František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1560 1559 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1775 1769 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1714 1741 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1773 1769 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1826 1825 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1773 1769 Malimánek Marek ŠACHklub Tábor 1381 1373 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1773 1769 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1723 1741 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 1774 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1921 1929 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1802 1774 Liška František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1519 1551 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1794 1774 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1958 1960 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1794 1774 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1821 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1786 1774 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1710 1680 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1622 1704 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice C 1396 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Mejta František DDM Písek 1867 1867 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice D 1690 1710 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 0
2017/2018 8 ŠS Bechyně 1799 1789 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1864 1862 0
2017/2018 6 ŠS Bechyně 1809 1789 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1841 1783 1
2017/2018 5 ŠS Bechyně 1789 1789 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek 1993 1988 0
2017/2018 4 ŠS Bechyně 1789 1789 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1641 0
2017/2018 2 ŠS Bechyně 1814 1800 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2022 2028 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠS Bechyně 1814 1800 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1681 1683 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1799 1789 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1711 1678 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1809 1789 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1839 0 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1809 1789 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice B 1872 1814 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1789 1789 Krbúšik Marián ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1899 1889 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1809 1789 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor 1867 1880 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1809 1789 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1715 1725 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1789 1789 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1741 1750 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1789 1789 Mošnička Jan SK Sezimovo Ústí 1833 1797 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1789 1789 Alexa Jaroslav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1787 1806 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1814 1800 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1872 1885 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1914 1819 Rončák Václav Blanský les 1761 1806 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1914 1819 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1874 1887 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Outrata Hynek Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1637 1607 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1852 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1731 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2003 1993 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1914 1819 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1914 1819 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1802 1793 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1914 1819 Beníšek František ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1574 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1914 1819 Šauer Pavel ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1901 1891 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1914 1819 Linha Jaromír SOKOL Čkyně 1673 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1914 1819 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1727 1
2015/2016 10 ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice 1848 1753 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 Moronga Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 0
2015/2016 7 ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 1936 1938 0
2015/2016 5 ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 0
2015/2016 1 ŠSRH Bechyně 1914 1819 Vokurka Michal QCC Č.Budějovice B 1642 1645 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 2000 1946 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1759 1811 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1819 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1935 1856 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1696 1645 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1935 1856 Malý Pavel ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1843 1878 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1935 1856 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1856 1880 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1935 1856 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1668 1621 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1935 1856 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1802 1863 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1935 1856 Bican Dominik DDM Písek B 1733 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1935 1856 Dundálek Jozef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1668 1621 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1935 1856 Royal České Budějovice 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1935 1856 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1802 1863 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1935 1856 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 1960 1931 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1935 1856 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Č.Budějovice B 1874 1809 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1935 1856 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1696 1645 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1935 1856 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1856 1880 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1935 1856 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice G 1906 1909 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1796 1792 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1836 1868 0
2014/2015 10 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1935 1856 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2044 2047 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1935 1856 Wimberský Antonín ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1887 1854 0
2014/2015 6 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1935 1856 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1935 1856 Brožek Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1681 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1935 1856 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1890 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1920 1861 Trčka Václav Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1953 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1920 1861 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1724 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1920 1861 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1881 1896 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1920 1861 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 Vaniš Josef Royal C 2027 2027 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2187 2162 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1496 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice B 1741 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 Hajíček Pavel DDM "D" Písek 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 Fráňa Tomáš Koberce Kájov 1948 2019 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1725 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1850 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 1861 Brabec Milan Royal CB 2140 2066 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 1861 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1760 1735 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 1861 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1800 0
2013/2014 11 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 0
2013/2014 9 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1946 1921 1
2013/2014 5 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 Šedivý Roman Šk Český Krumlov 1803 1790 1
2013/2014 4 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 1
2013/2014 1 Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1902 1844 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor D 1767 1723 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1902 1844 Malý Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1478 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1902 1844 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1900 1894 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1902 1844 Růžička Tomáš DDM "D" Písek 1807 1787 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1902 1844 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1952 1947 ½
2012/2013 11 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1762 1
2012/2013 10 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 ½
2012/2013 9 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1828 1828 1
2012/2013 8 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "A" 1950 1923 1
2012/2013 7 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice "B" 1699 ½
2012/2013 5 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek "B" 1896 1832 1
2012/2013 4 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Banis Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2006 0
2012/2013 3 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 ½
2012/2013 2 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1983 1983 1
2012/2013 1 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1902 1844 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1934 1936 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1857 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1886 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1928 1950 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1979 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1959 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1811 1815 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1686 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1915 1907 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1950 1918 0
2011/2012 8 ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1574 1574 1
2011/2012 6 ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1726 0
2011/2012 5 ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1391 1
2011/2012 4 ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice A 1846 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1610 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 Hovorka Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 2014 1937 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠS Bechyně 1915 1907 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek B 1725 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1550 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1939 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1898 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Mergl Ondřej DDM Písek 1465 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1792 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Chval Petr SK Royal České Budějovice B 1946 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1940 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1877 Habeš Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1550 1
2010/2011 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1877 Eder Antonín Spartak Počátky 1415 1
2010/2011 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1877 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1722 ½
2010/2011 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1877 Tatran Prachatice 1
2010/2011 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1877 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1826 0
2010/2011 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1877 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1781 1
2010/2011 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1877 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1696 1
2009/2010 11 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1768 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1780 1
2009/2010 9 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1768 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor C 1837 ½
2009/2010 2 REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1768 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1902 1
2009/2010 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1871 0
2009/2010 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1853 0
2009/2010 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1848 0
2009/2010 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Růžička Tomáš DDM Pisek 1768 1
2009/2010 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Bareš Jiří QCC C. Budejovice C 1738 1
2009/2010 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Krška David QCC C. Budejovice D 1855 0
2009/2010 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Hrubant Miloslav SS Bechyne 1647 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 0
2009/2010 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 1
2009/2010 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 Staněk Michal Tatran Prachatice B 1549 0
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1745 0
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 Marek Jan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1846 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1734 1
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 Pahorecký Jiří SK Cesky Krumlov 1998 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1715 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Pisek B 1838 ½
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice C 1486 1
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Ckyne 1925 1
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 0
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 Bican Dominik DDM Pisek 1664 0
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 Pospíšil Jindřich CZ Strakonice C 1739 0
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 Simon Jan SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1756 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov 1874 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1713 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1872 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1719 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1949 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 Naske Oleg TATRAN Volary 1405 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 Brych Jiří TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 Růžička Tomáš SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 1608 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 Hůle František SOKOL Čkyně 1756 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 Hlavsa Filip SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1719 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 Erban Štěpán TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1565 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice "D" 1623 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1719 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1457 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 Franz Jan SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1505 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 Erban Jiří ŠO TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1597 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 Schmidt Miroslav SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 Sup Pavel SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1424 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "C" 1626 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1693 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1328 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1816 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 1867 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov B 1419 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Krška Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice B 1710 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1916 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1726 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor C 1250 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek 1887 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1796 1
2005/2006 11 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 1
2005/2006 9 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Samec František ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1612 1
2005/2006 8 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Šulčík Karel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1668 ½
2005/2006 7 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor "D" 1252 1
2005/2006 6 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Pultr Evžen TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1697 1
2005/2006 5 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Pospíšil Jindřich ČZ Strakonice "B" 1734 ½
2005/2006 4 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "C" 1790 1
2005/2006 3 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Glaserová Pavla Šachklub Velešín "A" 1818 ½
2005/2006 2 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1580 ½
2005/2006 1 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1650 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek "C" 1702 0