Hráč Kovář Ladislav

Kovář Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1721
Elo mezinárodní: 1727
ID: 9195
FIDE ID: 320749
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1727 1721 Hlubůček Vlastimil Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 0 1376 1
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1737 1708 Dlouhý Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1691 1724 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1716 1708 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1605 1611 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1716 1708 Hedánek Daniel ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1609 1531 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1713 1708 Čutka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1399 1337 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1713 1708 Charvát Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1703 1661 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1708 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1735 1767 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1708 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1743 1743 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1708 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1623 1619 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1726 1708 Hejn Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1389 1439 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1735 1721 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1699 1786 0
2017/2018 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1737 1708 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1766 1804 0
2017/2018 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1726 1708 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1750 1780 1
2017/2018 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1716 1708 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1943 1945 ½
2017/2018 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1726 1708 Přibík Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1895 1931 ½
2017/2018 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1726 1708 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1868 1874 0
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1735 1721 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1869 1846 ½
2016/2017 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 1
2016/2017 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Picek Radovan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1000 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1886 1884 0
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1746 1712 0
2016/2017 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1727 1759 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 1
2016/2017 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1949 1908 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1985 1999 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1762 1746 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1807 1840 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1721 1707 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1907 1924 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1914 1901 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1887 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Vávra Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1788 1822 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1808 1818 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2052 2106 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1846 1863 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Blažek Tomáš Region Panda B 1901 1875 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1980 1972 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1821 1799 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1908 1907 1
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1949 1908 1
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1982 1935 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1765 1787 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2048 2040 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1811 1889 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1640 1640 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1966 1960 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín E 2001 1988 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod 1784 1777 1
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1907 1910 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 1976 1985 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1625 1632 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1773 1751 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1797 1815 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín D 2010 1973 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1844 1854 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Jaeger Luděk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1997 2007 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1853 1812 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1817 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1829 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1649 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 Vít Jaroslav TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín D 1640 1821 1
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1778 1850 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Sůva Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1846 0
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1700 1712 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 0
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1818 1923 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 1669 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1896 1858 ½
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1950 1958 0
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 1979 1961 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2102 2084 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1909 1873 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1794 1845 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1843 1835 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín C 2150 2085 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Štefan Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1814 1853 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1918 1899 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2054 2059 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1961 1844 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2031 1924 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1967 1962 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1828 1815 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1813 2022 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1835 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1961 1964 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 ½
2011/2012 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1729 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 ½
2011/2012 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1824 1799 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1720 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1816 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1560 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1784 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1877 1887 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Cerha Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 2121 2088 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Zikmund Daniel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1975 1965 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1926 1954 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1666 1829 1
2011/2012 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Šulc Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1396 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Petrlík Martin ŠK PS Tuhaň 1730 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1770 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1878 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1809 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1991 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1853 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Albrecht Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1766 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Gonsior Evžen ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2246 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1928 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2065 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1648 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 Fiala Milan SK HSM Trutnov B 1536 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 Basaraba Ivan KUNA TJ Náchod D 1351 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 1
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1928 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1917 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2101 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1978 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2105 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 ½
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2035 0
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1863 0
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1968 0
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Míl Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1781 ½
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1898 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 1
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1667 ½
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1864 ½
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Sůva Josef TJ Baník Žacléř 1809 ½
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1886 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1846 1
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1901 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 0
2008/2009 8 B ŠK Jilemnice 1901 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1764 0
2008/2009 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1901 Urlich Martin SKP Valdice 1711 ½
2008/2009 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1901 Rigo Vít Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 ½
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1901 Laloušek Miroslav SK HSM Trutnov B 1370 1
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1901 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1806 1
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1901 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 1448 1
2008/2009 1 B ŠK Jilemnice 1901 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice B 1802 0
2008/2009 10 B SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Kaisler Martin Šachový klub Lípa C 2048 ½
2008/2009 9 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1998 ½
2008/2009 8 B SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1954 1
2008/2009 7 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1749 ½
2008/2009 6 B SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1871 ½
2008/2009 5 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1816 1
2008/2009 4 B SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa D 1855 ½
2008/2009 3 Č SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1992 0
2008/2009 2 B SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 ½
2008/2009 1 B SK HSM Trutnov 1901 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 1
2007/2008 11 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Bydelský Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1524 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 ½
2007/2008 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Urlich Martin Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1687 ½
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Drahotský Luboš Šachklub AD Jičín C 1936 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1578 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1473 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1521 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1715 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1934 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1999 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 2032 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Lipien Wieslaw Baník Žacléř 2108 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2072 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 2001 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Bielavský Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2030 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 0
2006/2007 11 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1684 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Paukert Martin Baník Žacléř 1888 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1746 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1948 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Dolenský Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2025 0
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové E 1920 ½
2006/2007 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1992 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 1
2006/2007 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2063 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1773 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 1
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1733 1
2006/2007 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Laloušek Miroslav ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1365 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1752 0
2006/2007 2 B TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1435 ½
2004/2005 9 B Tatran Hostinné B 1882 Kubíková Alena TJ Jilemnice 1698 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Tatran Hostinné B 1882 Frank Miroslav SKP Valdice A 1848 ½
2004/2005 7 B Tatran Hostinné B 1882 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1589 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Tatran Hostinné B 1882 Splítek Josef TJ SO Lužany 1745 0
2004/2005 5 B Tatran Hostinné B 1882 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1817 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Tatran Hostinné B 1882 Langr Beno SKP Valdice B 1600 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Tatran Hostinné B 1882 Meduna Pavel TJ L.Bělohrad B 1654 ½
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 2005 0
2004/2005 10 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Toman Radek Baník Žacléř 1582 1
2004/2005 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 ½
2004/2005 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka B 1770 0
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1927 1
2004/2005 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2044 0
2004/2005 5 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1769 ½
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 1
2004/2005 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1816 ½
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2021 ½
2004/2005 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1882 Lukša Aleš J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1785 1
2003/2004 10 B Tatran Hostinné 1887 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 2018 0
2003/2004 9 Č Tatran Hostinné 1887 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa C 2118 0
2003/2004 8 B Tatran Hostinné 1887 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1847 0
2003/2004 7 Č Tatran Hostinné 1887 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 0
2003/2004 6 B Tatran Hostinné 1887 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice B 1857 1
2003/2004 5 Č Tatran Hostinné 1887 Pochop Karel Lázně Bělohrad 1814 ½
2003/2004 4 B Tatran Hostinné 1887 Kobrle Karel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1795 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Tatran Hostinné 1887 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 1
2003/2004 2 B Tatran Hostinné 1887 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1794 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Tatran Hostinné 1887 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1806 1
2003/2004 7 Č Tatran Hostinné B 1887 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1651 1
2003/2004 6 B Tatran Hostinné B 1887 Kolman Milan Sokol Dubenec 1516 1
2003/2004 5 Č Tatran Hostinné B 1887 Kolman Milan HSM Trutnov B 0
2003/2004 4 B Tatran Hostinné B 1887 Vancl Ladislav TJ Jilemnice 1699 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Tatran Hostinné B 1887 Friedrich Vladimír Baník žacléř 1904 1
2003/2004 2 B Tatran Hostinné B 1887 John Jiří Jiskra Hořice C 1857 ½