Hráč Chaloupka Josef

Chaloupka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Chaloupka Josef
Oddíl: ŠO Praga Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1638
Elo mezinárodní: 1678
ID: 1995
FIDE ID: 353477
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 1585 1602 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Pilař Radek LR Expres 1683 1659 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1588 1563 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Chrobák Martin Unichess F 0 1691 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Doležal Václav GROP - F 0 1355 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Raštica Pavel www.SKSCR.cz 0 1375 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1683 1558 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1567 1602 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1653 Hosová Sandra Sokol Nebušice 1291 1371 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Praga Praha C 1759 1725 Kühnl Eduard Šachový klub Bohnice - C 0 1633 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1759 1725 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1468 1502 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Čižmárová Zuzana Šachový klub Bohnice - D 0 1589 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Svoboda Vratislav GROP - F 0 1542 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G 1619 1593 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha D 1611 1680 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1600 1622 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Vilím Petr TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 1624 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1402 1384 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 Skřivánek Roman Unichess G 1613 1572 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha F 0 1601 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 Lhotský František TJ Pankrác G 1586 1543 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 Koráb Ondřej GROP F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 Kučera Vladimír SNAD Kbely 0 1145 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1350 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1689 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1639 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1689 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1785 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1689 Morávek Michael ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO Praga Praha B 1689 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1741 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1689 Procházka Ivan USK Praha A 1725 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha B 1689 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1627 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO Praga Praha D 1689 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1689 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1689 Šilhavý Josef USK Praha C 1583 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1689 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha G 1799 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha C 1689 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha E 1689 Šlemr Jiří Unichess G 1751 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha E 1689 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1689 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1727 1613 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1689 Staňková Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha E 1689 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1679 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha E 1689 Přibyl Viktor ŠK PORG Praha 1641 1821 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha E 1689 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha G 1657 1624 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha F 1689 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha F 1689 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha F 1689 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha D 1722 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1500 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha D 1722 Dunder Ondřej Bohemians Praha F 1470 1657 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha D 1722 Šimek Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1766 1746 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha D 1722 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 1673 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1722 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1576 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1722 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice D 1828 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha E 1722 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha E 1722 Orna Jan Sokol Kobylisy G 1430 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1722 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1722 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1856 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha E 1722 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebušice A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1722 Bílek Otakar Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha E 1722 Svoboda Vratislav GROP E 1529 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha E 1722 Smižanský Jozef USK Praha B 1845 1788 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha E 1645 Kulhavý Boleslav TJ Praga Praha H 1465 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1645 Růžička Filip ŠK PORG F 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1645 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1675 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha E 1645 Kühnl Eduard ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1747 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha E 1645 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1645 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1612 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha E 1645 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1570 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha E 1645 Šilhavý Josef USK Praha C 1597 1 soutěž