Hráč Kánský Josef

Kánský Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Kánský Josef
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1701
Elo mezinárodní: 1736
ID: 6534
FIDE ID: 327093
Rok narození: 1938
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1736 1703 Linek Tomáš ŠK Červený Kostelec B 0 1203 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 1703 Kumpošt Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1332 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 1703 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1809 1748 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 1703 Štěrba Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1252 1337 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ NÁCHOD B 1733 1703 Malý Jan DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 1742 1743 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ NÁCHOD B 1733 1703 Reschel Jan DDM TŘEBECHOVICE P. OR. B 1460 1435 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1716 Šrůtek Václav ŠK Česká Skalice 1595 1671 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1716 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1162 1317 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1742 1716 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1508 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1742 1716 Koblic Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1193 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1730 1716 Štěrba Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1252 1343 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1730 1716 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1498 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1744 1728 Zaňka Jaroslav PŠ TJ Náchod D 1663 1595 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1747 1728 Verner Miloš ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1308 1301 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1747 1728 Horáček Petr TJ Sokol Studnice B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1747 1728 Drašnar Pavel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1566 1526 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Niki TJ Náchod B 1739 1716 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1877 1888 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Niki TJ Náchod B 1742 1716 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1617 1597 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Niki TJ Náchod B 1730 1716 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1788 1760 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Niki TJ Náchod B 1744 1728 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1614 1624 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Niki TJ Náchod B 1747 1728 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1631 1654 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1758 1754 Mata Michal ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1722 1692 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1785 1754 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1658 1675 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1758 1754 Zikmund Josef ŠK Česká Skalice 1621 1606 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1758 1754 Vašata Mirek TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1182 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1758 1754 Trojtl Jan Slovan Broumov A 1484 1521 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1758 1754 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1534 1582 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1796 1750 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 0 1724 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Náchod B 1764 1754 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1912 1902 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Náchod B 1785 1754 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1881 1837 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Náchod B 1785 1754 Picek Ivan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1801 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Náchod B 1758 1754 Staňková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1890 1895 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Náchod B 1758 1754 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1768 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Náchod B 1758 1754 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1616 1556 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1109 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1695 1683 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1818 1801 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 Plodek Petr ŠK Česká Skalice 1851 1905 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1762 1747 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1813 1748 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1757 1816 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Velecký Vladimír TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1777 1789 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1847 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1791 1803 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1735 1754 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1679 1710 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Pinkava Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1894 1885 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1748 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1746 1720 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1833 1840 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1857 1832 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1931 1947 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1671 1672 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1834 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1844 1854 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1654 1708 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1746 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1800 1800 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1838 1764 Vít Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1838 1764 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1511 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1838 1764 Chasák Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1575 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1838 1764 Picek Karel ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1587 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1838 1764 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1678 1666 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 Černý David TJ Hronov 1479 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1885 1883 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1681 1708 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1971 1929 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2047 2057 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1960 1960 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1641 1622 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Zaňka Jaroslav SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1646 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1833 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1609 1605 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1582 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Brát Libor SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1806 1807 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Rojíková Lenka ŠK LÍPA C 1866 1897 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Krupička Vojtěch TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1863 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1884 1866 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Musil Stanislav DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1643 1763 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Havrda Josef JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1802 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Kvasničák Karel P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1824 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1842 1783 Zahradník Tomáš ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1634 1715 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 Velecký Vladimír ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1748 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 Back Tomáš JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1942 1965 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1500 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 Cvejn Jaroslav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 Hofman Tomáš SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1508 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1501 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1579 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 Petera Milan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1315 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 Kaválek Ludvík Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1455 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1842 1783 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1629 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 Král Zdeněk DUHA TJ Náchod E 1541 1556 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1561 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 Čechovič Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1776 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1776 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1849 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1547 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1670 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1630 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1592 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1562 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1825 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1818 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1833 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B 1630 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Daniel Robert Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1492 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov B 1706 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1688 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1800 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř B 2010 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1504 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1680 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1606 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Drašnarová Marta Niki TJ Náchod C 1999 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1798 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1619 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1798 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1505 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1798 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1558 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1798 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1762 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1798 Foubíková Lada TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Lípa A 2110 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Krňávek Michal Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1932 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1893 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1775 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř 1938 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1670 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 Pultar Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1852 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1936 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Novotný Jan Niki TJ Náchod C 1873 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Daniel Jiří SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1595 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Buchar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín 2087 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1813 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1856 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1730 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa 1961 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov 1481 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1870 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1876 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Šlesinger Ivo TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1634 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Talavašek Karel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1511 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1900 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1354 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1542 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Kühn Pavel ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1569 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Horniaková Dagmar Niki TJ Náchod C 1914 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 Malewska Alicja Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Náchod 1864 Krám Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1909 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Náchod 1864 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2079 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Náchod 1864 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2037 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Náchod 1864 Fuchs František TJ Hronov 2073 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Náchod 1864 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín 1972 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Náchod 1864 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1972 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Náchod 1864 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1962 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Náchod 1864 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 1992 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Náchod 1864 Papáček Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1824 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Náchod 1864 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2008 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Náchod 1864 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1929 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Hybš Karel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1573 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1644 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1960 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1675 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Kühn Pavel ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1559 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1599 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Paukert Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1877 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1627 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod 1666 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 Chmelař Vítězslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1441 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Kulhánek František TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1457 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov C 1898 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1960 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Kaválek Ludvík Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Balcar Jaroslav Vinona TJ Náchod D 1804 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Babka Milan Duha TJ Náchod F 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Lavička Jiří Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Pasker Milan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1741 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Syrovátko Oldřich Sokol Vrchoviny B ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vrchoviny A 1893 Kvasničák Karel Kuna TJ Náchod E 1832 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Vinona TJ Náchod Poláček Karel Orel Č. Kostelec ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Vinona TJ Náchod Hubka Oldřich Spartak Police n.M ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Vinona TJ Náchod 1767 Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1327 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Vinona TJ Náchod Slovan Broumov B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Vinona TJ Náchod Fránek Stanislav Sokol Vrchoviny B ½ soutěž