2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1960 |
2006 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1947 |
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1979 |
2006 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1945 |
1955 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1979 |
2006 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2056 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1960 |
2006 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1933 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Frýdlant
|
2021 |
2022 |
Boleslav Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2050 |
2004 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
1979 |
2006 |
Žítek Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1671 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Šachový klub Frýdlant "B"
|
1960 |
2006 |
Ščerba Jiří
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1914 |
1944 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
2023 |
Jareš Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
2018 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
2018 |
Boleslav Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
2056 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
2018 |
Bach Markus
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "A"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
2018 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A"
|
|
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
2018 |
Zákoucká Adéla
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
2018 |
Kadeřábek Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2204 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
2018 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B"
|
|
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
2018 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
2197 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1911 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1911 |
Maryško Leoš
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1911 |
Hendrych Václav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
2014 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1911 |
Fila Miloš
|
Autobrzdy Jablonec
|
|
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1911 |
Jína Jiří
|
Novoborský ŠK B"
|
|
2126 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1911 |
Opočenský Miroslav
|
Bižuterie Jablonec
|
|
2132 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1911 |
Hollmann Zdeněk
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
2059 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1911 |
Vancl Jakub
|
Desko Liberec B"
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1911 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Tanvald B"
|
|
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1911 |
Farkaš Zdeněk
|
Sokol Koberovy
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1911 |
Zuzánek Roman
|
Loko Liberec B"
|
|
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1911 |
Cipra Ferdinand
|
NISA Proseč n/N
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1911 |
Kokta Marcel
|
Loko Liberec A"
|
|
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1911 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
Bižu Jablonec B"
|
|
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1911 |
Kobr Zdeněk
|
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Desko Liberec D"
|
|
1911 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
LIAZ Jablonec n/N
|
|
1616 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1917 |
Křivánek Jaroslav
|
TJ Autobrzdy
|
|
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Desko Libere E
|
|
1917 |
Liška Petr
|
Nisa Proseč
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Desko Libere E
|
|
1917 |
Kořistka František
|
Loko Liberec C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Desko Libere E
|
|
1917 |
Tyrychtr Pavel
|
Sokol Koberovy
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Desko Libere E
|
|
1917 |
Plener Tomáš
|
Bižu Jablonec B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Desko Libere E
|
|
1917 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
Loko Liberec A
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Desko Libere E
|
|
|
Vyčítal Jan
|
Loko Liberec B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|