Hráč Bach Markus

Bach Markus

User Pic
Jméno: Bach Markus
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2192
ID: 32627
FIDE ID: 24603376
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2195 0 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2089 2060 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2178 0 Mužík Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 0 1964 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2175 0 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1882 1865 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2048 2044 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2132 2113 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 Sýkora Ondřej Desko Liberec "B" 2146 2147 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2141 2164 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2087 2005 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2106 2069 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2087 2005 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2087 2005 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 2019 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2132 2117 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1929 1929 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1719 1745 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1918 1939 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2132 2085 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2048 2005 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2048 2005 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "C" 2021 2017 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2024 2005 Blaháček Evžen TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1969 1979 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2024 2005 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2127 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2024 2005 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 2024 2005 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2129 2079 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2024 2005 Zima Jan ŠK Libštát 1874 1939 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2150 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Cichý Miroslav MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2061 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2030 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2127 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2231 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Klement Lukáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2205 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2184 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1911 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 Beneš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2159 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2115 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1993 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1987 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2149 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1853 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2103 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1853 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1853 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1938 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1905 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2096 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Honc Martin TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2018 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily 1933 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Hollmann Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2011 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Hnát Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1870 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Maršálek Zdenek TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "A" Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2248 0 soutěž