Hráč Pultar Petr

Pultar Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Pultar Petr
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1843
Elo mezinárodní: 1834
ID: 8624
FIDE ID: 348350
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1815 1859 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1596 1609 1
2018/2019 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1822 1859 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1877 1910 0
2018/2019 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1833 1859 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1881 1800 0
2018/2019 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1833 1859 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1904 1918 ½
2018/2019 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1847 1859 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1970 1980 0
2018/2019 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1863 1876 Schovánek Karel ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1677 1644 1
2018/2019 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1861 1876 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa B 1769 1752 ½
2018/2019 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1867 1876 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1786 1803 ½
2018/2019 11 Niki TJ Náchod B 1822 1859 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové A 2009 1981 1
2018/2019 10 Niki TJ Náchod B 1822 1859 Kuru Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1872 1861 ½
2018/2019 8 Niki TJ Náchod B 1833 1859 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1678 1649 ½
2018/2019 6 Niki TJ Náchod B 1847 1859 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1944 1944 0
2018/2019 5 Niki TJ Náchod B 1863 1876 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1776 1803 0
2018/2019 4 Niki TJ Náchod B 1863 1876 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1917 1891 0
2018/2019 3 Niki TJ Náchod B 1861 1876 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1863 1870 0
2018/2019 2 Niki TJ Náchod B 1861 1876 Černý David ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 2036 2020 1
2018/2019 1 Niki TJ Náchod B 1867 1876 Cibulka Josef Slovan Broumov A 1722 1687 ½
2017/2018 10 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1864 1867 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové A 1996 1988 0
2017/2018 9 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1868 1867 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1885 1833 0
2017/2018 7 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1861 1867 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1902 1901 1
2017/2018 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1864 1867 Mádr Tomáš ŠK Česká Skalice 1892 1934 0
2017/2018 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1864 1867 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1899 1908 ½
2017/2018 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1864 1867 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1989 2001 1
2017/2018 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1865 1864 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1758 1786 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Náchod B 1854 1867 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2248 2242 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Náchod B 1864 1867 Jüptner Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2233 2254 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Náchod B 1864 1867 Kraus Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2432 2410 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Náchod B 1868 1867 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2078 2079 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Náchod B 1861 1867 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2106 2106 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Náchod B 1864 1867 Čech Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2349 2371 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Náchod B 1864 1867 Vlach Karel ŠK Lípa B 2095 2080 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Snezka Nachod 1854 1867 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2009 2003 1
2016/2017 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 ½
2016/2017 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1869 1882 ½
2016/2017 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Lípa C 1893 1900 1
2016/2017 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 2113 2106 0
2016/2017 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2054 2043 0
2016/2017 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1782 1791 ½
2016/2017 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1901 1875 1
2016/2017 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Erban Jiří ŠK Červený Kostelec 2052 2064 1
2016/2017 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1962 1965 1
2015/2016 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1732 1791 0
2015/2016 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1815 1842 1
2015/2016 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Černý David TJ Hronov A 1889 1959 0
2015/2016 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1962 1965 0
2015/2016 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1749 1731 ½
2015/2016 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1777 1822 1
2015/2016 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1888 1925 1
2015/2016 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Erban Jiří Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 2052 2064 1
2015/2016 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1908 1929 0
2015/2016 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1840 1838 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1778 1781 ½
2014/2015 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové B 1686 1699 0
2014/2015 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1868 1874 ½
2014/2015 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1895 1889 ½
2014/2015 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1874 1888 0
2014/2015 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1800 1800 0
2014/2015 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1784 1797 ½
2014/2015 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1956 1922 1
2014/2015 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1763 1769 1
2014/2015 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1938 1994 0
2014/2015 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 ½
2014/2015 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1824 1841 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1896 1893 1
2013/2014 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 0
2013/2014 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2103 2088 ½
2013/2014 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1880 1905 ½
2013/2014 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2077 2069 1
2013/2014 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 ½
2013/2014 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1996 2029 0
2013/2014 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 0
2013/2014 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 1949 2117 0
2012/2013 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1961 1844 0
2012/2013 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1908 1949 0
2012/2013 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1829 1820 0
2012/2013 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 0
2012/2013 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Kořínek Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1967 1962 1
2012/2013 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1884 1866 0
2012/2013 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 0
2012/2013 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2102 2084 0
2012/2013 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1828 1836 1
2012/2013 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1823 1846 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1930 1966 1
2011/2012 11 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Gol Jan SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1635 1641 ½
2011/2012 10 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Jindrásek Mojmír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 0
2011/2012 9 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Kracík Martin TŘEBECHOVICE B 1836 1748 ½
2011/2012 8 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Krejcar Pavel SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1808 ½
2011/2012 7 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Picek Ivan SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1865 ½
2011/2012 6 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Jánský Pavel ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1858 1844 1
2011/2012 5 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Pyka Roman TJ HRONOV B 2117 2075 0
2011/2012 4 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1895 1870 0
2011/2012 3 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Šubrt Petr ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1803 1
2011/2012 2 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 Bednář Jiří SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 1
2010/2011 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1648 1
2010/2011 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1822 1
2010/2011 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 1
2010/2011 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1998 1
2010/2011 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 1
2010/2011 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1653 1
2010/2011 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1700 0
2010/2011 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 1
2010/2011 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1800 1
2009/2010 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 0
2009/2010 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Janecký Jiří Slovan Broumov B 1749 1
2009/2010 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1429 1
2009/2010 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1781 ½
2009/2010 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1769 0
2009/2010 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1656 0
2009/2010 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak RK A 1959 0
2009/2010 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1976 0
2009/2010 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1990 0
2009/2010 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 ½
2009/2010 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1910 1
2008/2009 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2019 0
2008/2009 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2060 0
2008/2009 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 2003 ½
2008/2009 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Lípa A 2110 0
2008/2009 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Kohout Jan Šachklub AD Jičín B 2025 1
2008/2009 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2032 0
2008/2009 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2056 0
2008/2009 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1893 0
2008/2009 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1713 Kánský Josef NIKI TJ Náchod C 1774 ½
2007/2008 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 Otradovský Radek Sokol Hradec Králové A 1250 1
2007/2008 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1750 0
2007/2008 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1793 0
2007/2008 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1798 ½
2007/2008 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 ½
2007/2008 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1402 1
2007/2008 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1551 0
2006/2007 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 1
2006/2007 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1756 1
2006/2007 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1693 ½
2006/2007 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1817 0
2006/2007 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1852 ½
2006/2007 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1736 ½
2006/2007 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 0
2006/2007 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1620 0
2005/2006 11 Niki TJ Náchod 1694 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1744 1
2005/2006 10 Niki TJ Náchod 1694 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 1
2005/2006 9 Niki TJ Náchod 1694 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa E 1832 0
2005/2006 6 Niki TJ Náchod 1694 Kubec Oldřich TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1727 ½
2005/2006 5 Niki TJ Náchod 1694 Němec Otakar TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1906 0
2005/2006 3 Niki TJ Náchod 1694 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1960 1
2005/2006 2 Niki TJ Náchod 1694 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 1
2005/2006 1 Niki TJ Náchod 1694 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1793 0
2005/2006 7 Kuna TJ Náchod E 1694 Borůvka Michal Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2004/2005 9 Niki TJ Náchod Brát Libor Orel Č. Kostelec 1
2004/2005 8 Niki TJ Náchod Křeček Karel Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1
2004/2005 7 Niki TJ Náchod Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2004/2005 6 Niki TJ Náchod Vančák Milan Kuna TJ Náchod 0
2004/2005 5 Niki TJ Náchod 1710 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 1643 ½
2004/2005 4 Niki TJ Náchod Miler Jan Spartak Police n.M 0
2004/2005 3 Niki TJ Náchod Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1
2004/2005 2 Niki TJ Náchod Hejzlar Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod 0