Hráč Záruba Jaroslav

Záruba Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Záruba Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1839
ID: 11493
FIDE ID: 372374
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1840 1841 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1754 1722 1
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1840 1841 Voříšek Zdeněk ŠK Ortex "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1845 1841 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1408 1388 1
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1845 1841 Kašpar Oliver ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1845 1841 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1709 1648 1
2017/2018 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1840 1841 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1646 1689 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1845 1841 Cibulka Josef Slovan Broumov A 1700 1706 0
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1845 1841 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1847 1842 1
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1845 1841 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1791 1801 0
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1854 1852 Jungwirth Stanislav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1667 1671 1
2016/2017 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Kobrle Karel TJ SKP Valdice 1653 1672 1
2016/2017 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 1
2016/2017 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 ½
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Šolc Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1371 1342 ½
2016/2017 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1864 1922 1
2016/2017 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1686 1690 1
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1846 1863 ½
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 0
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 Vaněk Jiří TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 1
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1805 1841 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1949 1908 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1805 1841 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1749 1731 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1805 1841 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1805 1841 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1818 1801 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1805 1841 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1757 1816 0
2015/2016 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1805 1841 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov A 1825 1828 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1846 1879 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1929 1919 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1846 1879 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 1
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1846 1879 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 ½
2014/2015 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1846 1879 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2121 2111 0
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1846 1879 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1835 1821 ½
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1846 1879 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1669 1720 0
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1846 1879 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1868 1874 1
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1846 1879 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1895 1889 ½
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1860 1885 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2349 2341 0
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1860 1885 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1929 1929 0
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1824 1857 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1800 1
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1777 1782 1
2012/2013 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1881 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1918 1913 1
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1893 1862 0
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1766 1
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Vacek Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1704 1643 1
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1816 1866 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 1
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 Mach Ondřej TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1584 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1750 1773 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 0
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 ½
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1665 1678 1
2012/2013 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1531 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa F 1816 1824 1
2011/2012 2 B Sokol HK B 1891 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia HK E 1749 1698 1
2011/2012 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1811 1765 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1656 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1895 1870 0
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1833 1790 0
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1813 1904 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1907 1949 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 Dzieczkaniec Wieslaw Slovan Broumov 1878 1