Hráč Helebrand Zdeněk

Helebrand Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Helebrand Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1802
ID: 14605
FIDE ID: 371343
Rok narození: 1982
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 TJ Sloup 0 1755 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov C 1734 1675 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sloup 0 1754 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1930 1929 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sloup 0 1754 Borovský Adam VSK Universita Brno 1944 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sloup 0 1754 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1968 1951 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sloup 0 1754 Dvořáček Filip SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1812 1886 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sloup 0 1755 Veselý Miroslav Slavia Boskovice "A" 0 1724 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sloup 0 1755 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1674 1677 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sloup 0 1755 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1907 1882 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sloup 0 1755 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 0 1742 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sloup 0 1754 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1912 1897 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sloup 0 1754 Fabian Zdeněk ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sloup 0 1754 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1764 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sloup 0 1743 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sloup 0 1743 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1710 1723 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup 0 1743 Vaňhara Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1390 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup 0 1743 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1879 1854 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup 0 1743 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 0 1756 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup 0 1743 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1508 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup 0 1743 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 0 1672 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1743 Toulec Richard Rudice B 0 1649 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1743 Probošt Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1447 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1743 Slouka Lukáš Sokol Jedovnice 0 1672 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Zikan Karel ŠK Lipůvka 1715 1709 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice 1907 1938 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1717 1866 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1967 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov "B" 1894 1889 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1896 1869 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup 0 1727 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 0 1793 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1727 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 0 1689 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1727 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1761 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sloup 1617 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sloup 1617 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1806 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sloup 1617 Martyniuk Vladislav Slavia Boskovice 1283 1504 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sloup 1617 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice "A" 1667 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sloup 1617 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1838 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sloup 1617 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1729 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sloup 1617 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1629 1503 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sloup 1617 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup B 1617 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup B 1617 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1876 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sloup B 1617 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 1746 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup B 1617 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup 1617 Flašar Jan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1658 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup 1617 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1269 1324 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup 1617 Kunc Alois ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sloup 1617 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1789 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sloup 1617 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup 1617 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1667 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sloup B 1599 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1729 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sloup B 1599 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1737 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sloup B 1599 Hájek Radovan Rovečné A 1868 1888 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sloup B 1599 Trmač Radek Adamov B 1758 1746 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sloup B 1599 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1772 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sloup B 1599 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1757 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sloup B 1599 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1617 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sloup 1599 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1774 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sloup 1599 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1817 1841 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sloup 1599 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1813 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sloup B 1574 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1599 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sloup B 1574 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1408 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sloup B 1574 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1404 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sloup B 1574 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sloup B 1574 Masáková Petra Adamov B 1553 1567 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sloup B 1574 Szymsza Eduard Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sloup B 1574 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1788 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sloup B 1574 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sloup 1574 Kopuletý Jan ŠK Brno 64 1738 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sloup 1574 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1599 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sloup B 1523 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1772 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sloup B 1523 Sládek Jaroslav Lipovec E 1347 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sloup B 1523 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1803 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sloup B 1523 Slouka Lukáš Jedovnice A 1613 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sloup B 1523 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1653 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sloup B 1523 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1621 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sloup B 1523 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1393 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sloup 1523 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice 1596 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sloup B 1524 Toulec Richard TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup B 1524 Daniel Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1479 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup B 1524 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1455 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup B 1524 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup B 1524 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 1731 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sloup B 1524 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1755 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup B 1524 Doležel Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1447 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup B 1524 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1433 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup B 1524 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov C 1431 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sloup 1524 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov "A" 2002 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup 1524 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1853 1799 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup 1524 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1745 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup 1524 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1750 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sloup B 1506 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 1901 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sloup B 1506 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sloup B 1506 Longhin Oto Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sloup B 1506 Mařík František Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sloup B 1506 Jedlička Pavel Boskovice B 1529 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sloup B 1506 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1593 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sloup B 1506 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1780 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sloup B 1506 Vašíček Ladislav Jevíčko B 1291 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sloup 1506 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "A" 1783 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sloup 1506 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1761 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sloup 1506 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1697 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup B 1439 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1750 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup B 1439 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice C 1757 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup B 1439 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1542 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup B 1439 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1486 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup B 1439 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1411 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup B 1439 Ležák Petr TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup B 1439 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko B 1609 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup B 1439 Dostál Adolf Rovečné A 1411 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup B 1439 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sloup 1439 Rada David Sokol Rudice A 1675 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup 1439 Habina Ladislav SK Garde Lipovec A 1593 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup 1439 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1629 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup 1439 SK Sokol Tisnov 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup 1439 Čermák Jan MKS Vyskov A 1501 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup 1439 Navrátil Miroslav SK Jevicko 1712 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup B 1396 Stupavský Štefan TJ ČKD Blansko B 1611 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup B 1396 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné 1444 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup B 1396 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov B 1984 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sloup B 1396 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1767 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup B 1396 Kedroutek František ŠK Jevíčko B 1650 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup B 1396 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1551 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sloup B 1396 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1951 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sloup 1396 Hrbata Jaroslav SK Jevicko 1578 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup 1396 Svoboda Vratislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup 1396 Nečas Michal SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1752 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup 1396 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup 1396 Brda Vlastimil Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sloup 1396 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1479 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sloup 1361 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1607 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sloup 1361 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sloup 1361 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1661 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sloup B 1361 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1500 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sloup B 1361 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1776 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sloup B 1361 Hroza Jiří ČKD Blansko A 1721 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sloup B 1361 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1508 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sloup B 1361 Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice D 1306 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sloup B 1361 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1537 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sloup B 1361 Bulička Jiří Šk Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sloup B 1361 Doležel Milan Garde Lipovec D 1459 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sloup B 1361 Čermák Jan ŠK Rovečné 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sloup 1338 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice B 1626 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sloup 1338 Čupr Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1528 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sloup 1338 Bytešník Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1820 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup 1338 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1659 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sloup B 1338 Unčovský Josef ŠK Rovečné 1350 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup B 1338 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceA 1538 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sloup B 1338 Kratochvil Libor Garde Lipovec D 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup B 1338 Heberstein Pavel Spartak Adamov B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sloup B 1338 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1383 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sloup B 1338 Gorodkov Leonid ČKD Blansko A 1672 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sloup B 1338 Kratochvíl Martin Garde Lipovec C 1469 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sloup B 1338 Brda Vlastimil Sokol Rudice D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ SLOUP Tůma Ludvík MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1775 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ SLOUP Brtníček Antonín TJ KOMOŘANY 1577 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ SLOUP Vitula Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1722 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sloup B Kratochvíl Martin Garde Lipovec C 1469 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sloup B Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sloup B Líkař Vojtěch ŠK Kunštát 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Sloup B Walletzký Radomír Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sloup B Kučera Dalibor Garde Lipovec D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sloup B Miklas František Sokol Jedovnice A 1284 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sloup B Trunda Radek Spartak Adamov A 1770 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 18 TJ Sloup B Přikryl Jiří Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 17 TJ Sloup B Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Jedovnice C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 16 TJ Sloup B Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 0 soutěž
2004/2005 15 TJ Sloup B Kubín František Sokol Vanovice 0 soutěž
2004/2005 14 TJ Sloup B Ptáček František Spartak Adamov B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 12 TJ Sloup B Ševčík Jaromír Sokol Jedovnice B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Sloup B Přikryl Jiří Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Sloup B Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Jedovnice C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sloup B Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sloup B Vahala Zdeněk Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Sloup B Ptáček František Spartak Adamov B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Sloup B Bayerová Anna Sokol Jedovnice B 1 soutěž