Hráč Stehlík Pavel

Stehlík Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Stehlík Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1478
Elo mezinárodní: 1466
ID: 16386
FIDE ID: 384496
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího:
Třída trenéra:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1465 1485 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1526 1563 ½
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1465 1485 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1502 1528 ½
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1475 1485 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1489 1524 ½
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1487 1485 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1620 1614 0
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1475 1465 Jura Jiří ŠS Železné hory 1518 1542 ½
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1475 1465 Vinš Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1352 1394 0
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 1465 Stoček Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1557 1563 ½
2019/2020 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1465 1485 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1967 1967 0
2019/2020 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1470 1485 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1990 1993 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1475 1485 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1704 1676 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1475 1485 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1671 1679 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1487 1485 Malivánek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2103 2091 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1487 1465 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko 1737 1777 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1488 1465 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1792 1771 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1475 1465 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1672 1704 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1476 1465 Zeman Ladislav ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1752 1767 0
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1400 1411 Štekl Filip Rapid Pardubice D 1280 1281 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1403 1411 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1503 0 0
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1403 1411 Koláček Petr Zelezne hory C 1214 1204 1
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1405 1411 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory B 1736 1728 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1395 1411 Vinš Karel Rapid Pardubice E 1308 1360 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1395 1411 Samková Pavla NOPO Miretice 1297 1313 1
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1397 1415 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice F 1496 1411 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1394 1415 Včela Martin TJ CHS Chotebor C 0 1075 1
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1405 1415 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 0 1382 0
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1405 1411 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1503 0 0
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1395 1411 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1566 1584 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1397 1415 Zámečník Jan SO Hlinsko B 1795 1813 0
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1397 1415 Rožek Jan Zelezne hory 1280 1225 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1394 1415 Krys Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1633 1660 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1394 1415 Joukl Jakub Eurobit 1692 1707 0
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1405 1415 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1407 1417 1
2017/2018 11 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1409 1428 Rožek Jan Zelezne hory 1269 1249 1
2017/2018 10 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1417 1428 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko B 1418 1465 0
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1412 1428 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1433 1432 1
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1419 1428 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1604 1586 0
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1419 1428 Krys Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1640 1662 ½
2017/2018 11 Rapid Pardubice F 1409 1428 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miretice 1483 1520 0
2017/2018 10 Rapid Pardubice F 1417 1428 Sokol Pavel TJ SO Chrudim C 1507 1560 ½
2017/2018 9 Rapid Pardubice F 1417 1428 Holík Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1397 1397 ½
2017/2018 8 Rapid Pardubice F 1412 1428 Vašková Marie SO Hlinsko C 1391 1377 ½
2017/2018 7 Rapid Pardubice F 1412 1428 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1625 1643 0
2017/2018 6 Rapid Pardubice F 1419 1428 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1499 1468 0
2017/2018 3 Rapid Pardubice F 1417 1428 Polách Jakub Zelezne hory B 1629 1677 ½
2017/2018 2 Rapid Pardubice F 1417 1428 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotebor C 1444 1504 0
2017/2018 1 Rapid Pardubice F 1419 1428 Joukl Martin Rapid Pardubice E 1631 1619 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1463 1526 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim 1887 1864 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1463 1526 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici B 1450 1539 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1721 1737 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1740 1738 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1371 1287 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 Roub Radek ŠS Železné hory B 1526 1526 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1472 1447 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1556 1534 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1363 1356 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko B 1602 1665 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 Sokol Krucemburk 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko B 1198 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1423 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 1620 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 Urválek Michal Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 Štěpán Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1557 1468 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1279 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1612 0