Hráč Janoušek Petr

Janoušek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Janoušek Petr
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1667
Elo mezinárodní: 1671
ID: 18761
FIDE ID: 379964
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 NOPO Miretice 1658 1643 Škorpík František 2222 SK Polabiny G 1596 1665 1
2018/2019 10 NOPO Miretice 1654 1643 Jareš Ondřej Zelezne hory C 1433 1420 1
2018/2019 9 NOPO Miretice 1654 1643 Veselý Emanuel Zelezne hory B 1732 1759 0
2018/2019 8 NOPO Miretice 1654 1643 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1945 1943 0
2018/2019 6 NOPO Miretice 1646 1643 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice F 1660 1679 0
2018/2019 5 NOPO Miretice 1646 1643 Kvapil Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1669 1686 1
2018/2019 4 NOPO Miretice 1668 1689 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotebor C 1633 1648 0
2018/2019 3 NOPO Miretice 1682 1689 Hon Jiří Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 1758 1774 0
2018/2019 2 NOPO Miretice 1682 1689 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1626 1605 0
2018/2019 1 NOPO Miretice 1703 1689 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice D 1707 1714 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Zajecice 1654 1643 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1891 1891 0
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1654 1643 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1846 1837 ½
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1654 1643 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko B 1546 1505 1
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1654 1643 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1535 1540 1
2018/2019 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1646 1643 Kastner Vojtěch Eurobit 1954 1964 ½
2018/2019 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1646 1643 Charouz Milan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1628 1668 ½
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1668 1689 Brázda Vít 2222 SK Polabiny F 1624 1527 0
2018/2019 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1682 1689 Nešpůrek Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1512 1540 1
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1703 1689 Jouza Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1664 1669 0
2017/2018 11 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1664 1603 Roub Radek Zelezne hory 1315 1204 0
2017/2018 10 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1655 1603 Šťulík Jiří SO Hlinsko B 1776 1790 0
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1636 1603 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny G 1553 1635 1
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1636 1603 Stodola Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1748 1739 1
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1621 1603 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1871 1866 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1621 1603 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim B 1724 1735 0
2017/2018 5 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1655 1603 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1587 1617 1
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1655 1603 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotebor B 1231 1225 1
2017/2018 3 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1655 1603 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 0
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1655 1603 Macek Ondřej SK Rapid Pardubice B 1571 1550 1
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Pardubice C 1579 1570 Konrád František Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1827 1808 0
2017/2018 11 NOPO Miretice 1664 1603 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice F 1766 1736 1
2017/2018 10 NOPO Miretice 1655 1603 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny H 1805 1805 ½
2017/2018 9 NOPO Miretice 1655 1603 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory B 1716 1729 1
2017/2018 8 NOPO Miretice 1636 1603 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor C 1846 1848 0
2017/2018 5 NOPO Miretice 1621 1603 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim C 1846 1835 1
2017/2018 4 NOPO Miretice 1655 1603 Šťulík Jiří TJ Sokol Krouna 1776 1790 ½
2017/2018 3 NOPO Miretice 1655 1603 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko C 1725 1746 1
2017/2018 2 NOPO Miretice 1655 1603 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1632 1673 1
2017/2018 1 NOPO Miretice 1579 1570 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice D 1666 1666 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Zajecice 1636 1603 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto B 1750 1755 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Zajecice 1595 1533 Cach Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny D 1691 1652 1
2015/2016 7 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO Hlinsko C 1504 1525 1
2015/2016 5 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 ½
2015/2016 4 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1668 1705 0
2015/2016 3 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 0
2015/2016 2 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1481 1528 1
2015/2016 1 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Michal Milan Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 0
2015/2016 6 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1587 1572 ½
2015/2016 5 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Roub Radek ŠS Železné hory B 1526 1526 1
2015/2016 4 NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1472 1447 1
2014/2015 11 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1617 1573 0
2014/2015 10 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1088 1
2014/2015 9 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice F ½
2014/2015 8 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Salaquarda Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1
2014/2015 7 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1578 1
2014/2015 6 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1207 1
2014/2015 5 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2014/2015 4 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1415 1
2014/2015 3 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1356 1377 1
2014/2015 2 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1239 ½
2014/2015 1 NOPO Miřetice 1503 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 0
2013/2014 9 NOPO Miřetice 1505 Dědek Petr Rapid Pardubice G 1
2013/2014 8 NOPO Miřetice 1505 Němec Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1576 1589 0
2013/2014 6 NOPO Miřetice 1505 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1625 1591 ½
2013/2014 5 NOPO Miřetice 1505 Sedlák Petr Rapid Pardubice F 1439 1581 0
2013/2014 4 NOPO Miřetice 1505 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1484 1518 ½
2013/2014 2 NOPO Miřetice 1505 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1752 1734 ½
2013/2014 1 NOPO Miřetice 1505 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1417 1
2012/2013 8 NOPO Miřetice 1510 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1664 1662 0
2012/2013 7 NOPO Miřetice 1510 Lášek Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř C 0
2012/2013 6 NOPO Miřetice 1510 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1512 0
2012/2013 5 NOPO Miřetice 1510 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Kids 1661 1674 0
2012/2013 3 NOPO Miřetice 1510 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1768 ½
2012/2013 2 NOPO Miřetice 1510 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1466 1466 1
2011/2012 9 NOPO Miřetice 1497 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 1
2011/2012 7 NOPO Miřetice 1497 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1443 0
2011/2012 6 NOPO Miřetice 1497 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1731 1727 0
2011/2012 5 NOPO Miřetice 1497 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1
2011/2012 3 NOPO Miřetice 1497 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1652 1
2011/2012 2 NOPO Miřetice 1497 Neumann Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1250 1
2011/2012 1 NOPO Miřetice 1497 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1
2010/2011 9 NOPO Miřetice 1495 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 ½
2010/2011 8 NOPO Miřetice 1495 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 0
2010/2011 7 NOPO Miřetice 1495 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 NOPO Miřetice 1495 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2010/2011 5 NOPO Miřetice 1495 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 ½
2010/2011 4 NOPO Miřetice 1495 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 0
2010/2011 3 NOPO Miřetice 1495 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 1
2010/2011 2 NOPO Miřetice 1495 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 0
2009/2010 9 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 1
2009/2010 8 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1314 ½
2009/2010 7 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 1
2009/2010 6 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Neumann Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1
2009/2010 5 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1629 ½
2009/2010 4 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Halousek Jakub ŠK Rapid Talents 1284 1
2009/2010 3 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 1
2009/2010 2 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1479 ½
2009/2010 1 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1538 ½
2008/2009 9 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Kůs Miroslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 1
2008/2009 8 NOPO Miřetice 1000 ŠK Rapid Talents 1
2008/2009 7 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 0
2008/2009 6 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1658 0
2008/2009 5 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 0
2008/2009 4 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Sedlák Petr ŠK Rapid Matadors 1556 0
2008/2009 3 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1485 ½
2008/2009 2 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Myška Jiří TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1
2008/2009 1 NOPO Miřetice 1000 Petružálek Radim ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1493 1