Hráč Sedlák Ivo

Sedlák Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Sedlák Ivo
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1754
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9561
FIDE ID: 371483
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1779 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1589 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1779 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 0 1756 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1779 Vaňhara Jan Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1390 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup 0 1779 Matuška Vlado Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1240 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup 0 1779 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1440 1577 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup 0 1779 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Rudice 0 1549 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup 0 1779 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1593 1559 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup 0 1779 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1700 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup 0 1779 Babajan Patrik ASK Blansko 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sloup 0 1721 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1551 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sloup 0 1721 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup 0 1721 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup 0 1721 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1799 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup 0 1721 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1721 1653 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup 0 1721 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1716 1683 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1721 Marek Jiří Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1907 1938 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1721 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1799 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1721 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 0 1876 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup B 0 1721 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1749 1749 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup B 1723 Dvořák Zdenek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1710 1680 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup B 1723 Slouka Lukáš Sokol Jedovnice 1657 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup B 1723 Dvořák Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1592 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup B 1723 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1464 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sloup B 1723 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1783 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup B 1723 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 2028 1773 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup 1723 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup 1723 Nečas Michal ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1783 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup 1723 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1422 1520 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup 1723 Flašar Roman ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1990 1990 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sloup 1723 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1801 1816 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sloup 1723 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup 1723 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup 1723 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1773 ½
2014/2015 9 Sloup B 1724 Marcikán Tomáš Boskovice B 1570 ½
2014/2015 7 Sloup B 1724 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1819 1
2014/2015 6 Sloup B 1724 Čuhel Vítězslav Rovečné A 1732 ½
2014/2015 5 Sloup B 1724 Wiezner Jiří Adamov B 1722 0
2014/2015 4 Sloup B 1724 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1727 ½
2014/2015 1 Sloup B 1724 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1266 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sloup 1724 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1655 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sloup 1724 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sloup 1724 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1730 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sloup 1724 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1742 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sloup 1724 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1884 1856 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sloup 1724 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1662 ½
2013/2014 9 Sloup B 1729 Havel Jan Boskovice B 1457 1
2013/2014 8 Sloup B 1729 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1722 0
2013/2014 7 Sloup B 1729 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1451 1
2013/2014 6 Sloup B 1729 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1554 1
2013/2014 5 Sloup B 1729 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1586 1
2013/2014 4 Sloup B 1729 Ležák Petr Adamov B 1714 1660 ½
2013/2014 1 Sloup B 1729 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1480 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sloup 1729 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1582 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sloup 1729 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1816 1798 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sloup 1729 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1821 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sloup 1729 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sloup 1729 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1721 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sloup 1729 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1581 1
2012/2013 9 Sloup B 1706 Nečas Michal Lipovec D 1758 ½
2012/2013 8 Sloup B 1706 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1416 1
2012/2013 5 Sloup B 1706 Ležák Petr Adamov C 1710 1589 1
2012/2013 4 Sloup B 1706 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice A 1659 1
2012/2013 3 Sloup B 1706 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1757 ½
2012/2013 2 Sloup B 1706 Moc Roman Lipůvka 1777 0
2012/2013 1 Sloup B 1706 Peša Dalibor Rovečné A 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sloup 1706 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1757 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sloup 1706 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1707 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sloup 1706 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sloup 1706 Mourycová Jana MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sloup 1706 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1547 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sloup 1706 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1621 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sloup 1706 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1708 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sloup 1706 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov "B" 1741 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sloup 1706 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sloup 1706 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sloup B 1714 Klinkovský Jiří TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup B 1714 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1609 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup B 1714 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1478 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sloup 1714 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sloup 1714 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup 1714 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1948 1932 0
2010/2011 9 Sloup B 1727 Klinkovský Jakub Rudice B 1689 ½
2010/2011 8 Sloup B 1727 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1487 1
2010/2011 6 Sloup B 1727 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1492 1
2010/2011 5 Sloup B 1727 Schneider Zdenek Adamov C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Sloup B 1727 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1648 ½
2010/2011 1 Sloup B 1727 Beneš Jindřich Jevíčko B 1428 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sloup 1727 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1705 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sloup 1727 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sloup 1727 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1648 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sloup 1727 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1734 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sloup 1727 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sloup 1727 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sloup 1727 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sloup 1727 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sloup 1727 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup B 1743 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1923 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup B 1743 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko B 1552 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup B 1743 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1554 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup B 1743 Dvořák Michal Sokol Jedovnice 1593 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup B 1743 Ptáček František TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup B 1743 Drochytka Josef ASK Blansko B 1688 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup B 1743 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1517 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sloup 1743 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sloup 1743 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice A 1883 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup 1743 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1496 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup 1743 Janás Josef SK Sokol Tisnov 1752 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup 1743 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1746 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup 1743 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov A 1829 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup 1743 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1678 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup 1743 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1660 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup 1743 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1718 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup B 1747 Stloukal Tomáš TJ ČKD Blansko B ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup B 1747 Unčovský Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné 1345 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup B 1747 Slavík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1567 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sloup B 1747 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1618 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sloup B 1747 Kunc Alois TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup B 1747 Růžička Josef Makkabi Boskovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sloup B 1747 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1664 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sloup 1747 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1650 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sloup 1747 Stupavský Štefan TJ CKD Blansko 1611 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup 1747 Grim Marian SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1491 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup 1747 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup 1747 Hubený Pavel SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sloup 1747 Žitný Petr SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1912 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sloup 1747 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1774 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup 1747 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyskov "A" 2024 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sloup 1747 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1793 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup 1747 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sloup 1747 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1583 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sloup 1778 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1575 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sloup 1778 Zouhar Milan Sokol Rudice C 1361 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sloup 1778 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice B 1628 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sloup 1778 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sloup 1778 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyskov A 1713 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sloup 1778 Novák David SK Jevicko 1583 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sloup 1778 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1800 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sloup 1778 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1749 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sloup 1778 Pokorný Tomáš KS TJ Bucovice 1558 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sloup 1778 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1822 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sloup 1778 Palaš Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1801 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sloup B 1778 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov B 1842 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sloup B 1778 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec C 1756 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sloup B 1778 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1722 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sloup B 1778 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1617 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sloup B 1778 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice D 1520 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sloup B 1778 Kubín Antonín Makkabi Boskovice B 1658 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sloup B 1778 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1521 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sloup B 1778 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1438 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sloup 1747 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1445 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sloup 1747 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1810 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup 1747 Hloušek Dušan TJ Spartak Adamov A 1379 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sloup 1747 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 1790 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sloup 1747 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup 1747 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1971 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sloup 1747 Hůlka Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1499 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sloup 1747 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1493 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sloup 1747 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sloup 1747 Jedlička Radek ŠK TJ Komořany 1601 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sloup B 1747 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1432 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup B 1747 Hubený Pavel Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sloup B 1747 Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec D 1415 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup B 1747 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1478 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sloup B 1747 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1852 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sloup B 1747 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1817 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ SLOUP 1740 Veselý Miroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1643 1
2005/2006 10 TJ SLOUP 1740 Schuster Petr MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 0
2005/2006 9 TJ SLOUP 1740 Baldrman Jaroslav ČKD BLANSKO 1768 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ SLOUP 1740 Ševčík Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1774 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ SLOUP 1740 Bartoň Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1749 1
2005/2006 6 TJ SLOUP 1740 Fabian Zdeněk MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 1
2005/2006 5 TJ SLOUP 1740 Klíma Oldřich SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 1
2005/2006 4 TJ SLOUP 1740 Malý Rudolf DURAS BRNO E 1781 0
2005/2006 3 TJ SLOUP 1740 Martinovič Aleš TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ SLOUP 1740 Krupica Pavel KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1855 0
2005/2006 1 TJ SLOUP 1740 Jirásek Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1655 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sloup B 1740 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec C 1790 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sloup B 1740 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1724 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sloup B 1740 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1746 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sloup B 1740 Hrbata Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1578 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sloup B 1740 Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1519 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sloup B 1740 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1458 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sloup B 1740 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov A 1735 0
2004/2005 15 TJ Sloup B 1744 Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1434 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sloup B 1744 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1619 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sloup B 1744 Szlávik Michal Sokol Jedovnice C 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sloup B 1744 Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1434 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sloup B 1744 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1619 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sloup 1744 Chládek Vlastimil Garde Lipovec 1965 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sloup 1744 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sloup 1744 Makovetskyi Maksym Lokomotiva Brno B 2053 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sloup 1744 Laštovička František KME DDM Kuřim 1793 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sloup 1744 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2058 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sloup 1744 Němec Zdeněk I. brněnská Brno 1932 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Sloup 1744 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1902 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Sloup 1744 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná A 1974 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sloup 1744 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady Brno 1753 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup 1752 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1910 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup 1752 Pešl Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1679 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup B 1752 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1777 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Sloup B 1752 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1391 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup B 1752 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát A 1554 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Sloup B 1752 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1677 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup B 1752 Divíšek Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup B 1752 Baldrman Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko 1779 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup B 1752 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1838 0