Hráč Dvořák Zdenek

Dvořák Zdenek

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Zdenek
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1658
Elo mezinárodní: 1690
ID: 41270
FIDE ID: 383317
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího:
Třída trenéra:
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Spartak Adamov 1701 1661 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 1867 1919 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Spartak Adamov B 1701 1668 Elstner Ondřej Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 1237 1226 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Spartak Adamov B 1701 1668 Tatar Vítězslav Sokol Jedovnice 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Spartak Adamov B 1701 1668 Kucian Lukáš ŠK Jevíčko 0 1577 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Spartak Adamov B 1701 1668 Celý Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Spartak Adamov B 1701 1668 Radosta Vojtěch Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1108 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov B 1701 1668 Štoudek Jiří ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 1284 1290 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 Kulhavý František Slavia Boskovice "B" 1712 1712 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 0 1444 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1218 1368 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1793 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 0 1680 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1787 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 Hubený Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1838 1840 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1662 Babajan Patrik ASK Blansko 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1662 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1646 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1662 Hruška Marek MKS Vyškov "B" 1366 1180 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1662 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 0 1720 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1662 Arabo Semir ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 0 1091 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1662 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 0 1697 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Spartak Adamov 1710 1680 Vachek Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1942 1805 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1710 1680 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1710 1680 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko A 1593 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1710 1680 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1548 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1710 1680 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1464 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1710 1680 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1402 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Adamov B 1710 1710 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1524 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Adamov B 1710 1710 Baláž František Sloup B 1653 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Adamov B 1710 1710 Kozelek Petr Jevíčko B 1096 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Adamov B 1710 1710 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1617 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Adamov B 1710 1710 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1630 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Spartak Adamov C 1710 1710 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1512 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Spartak Adamov C 1710 1710 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát 1598 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Adamov C 1710 1710 Čejka Jiří Vanovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Adamov C 1710 1710 Dvořák Josef Rovečné B 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Adamov C 1710 1710 Král Martin Kunštát 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Adamov C 1710 1710 Čejka Michal Vanovice 1000 1 soutěž