Hráč Petr Ladislav

Petr Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Ladislav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Letovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1899
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35564
FIDE ID: 396907
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1893 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Lipůvka 0 1607 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1893 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 0 1689 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Svitavy 1869 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Svitavy 1869 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Svitavy 1869 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2072 2069 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1766 1791 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1856 1884 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1740 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1707 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 1770 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1869 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1805 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1869 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1658 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1869 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1869 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1712 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Boskovice B 1869 Krondráf Karel Rovečné A 2170 2194 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Boskovice B 1869 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1641 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1813 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1632 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1869 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1662 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Boskovice B 1821 Lipovec E 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Boskovice B 1821 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1738 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Boskovice B 1821 Daniel Jan Rovečné A 1484 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1537 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyškov C 1803 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1729 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1745 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Blažek Pavel ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1892 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1821 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1658 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Boskovice B 1803 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1580 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Boskovice B 1803 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1523 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Boskovice B 1803 Bednář Petr Adamov C 1840 1745 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Boskovice B 1803 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 1686 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1803 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1803 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1803 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1803 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "C" 2007 1925 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1803 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1803 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1803 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B" 1774 1756 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1776 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1716 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1776 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1692 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1776 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov C 2081 2086 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1776 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 1747 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1776 Dvořáček Milan TJ Sokol Rudice B 1684 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1776 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1507 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1802 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B 1770 1732 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1716 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1817 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1684 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1948 1932 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1621 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1776 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1894 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Boskovice B 1648 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1731 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Boskovice B 1648 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1738 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Boskovice B 1648 Zapletal Karel Jevíčko B 1642 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Boskovice B 1648 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 1706 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Boskovice B 1648 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1487 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Boskovice B 1648 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1727 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Boskovice B 1648 Svoboda Vratislav Lipovec E 1448 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Boskovice B 1648 Schneider Zdenek Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1648 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1648 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1648 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1734 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1648 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1727 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1648 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov "B" 1461 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1648 Plch Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1875 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1648 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1648 Izák Miloš ŠK Jevíčko 1658 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Gruber Josef TJ Spartak Adamov C 1477 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1850 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup B 1849 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Polách Josef ASK Blansko B 1722 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1466 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1517 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1923 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1923 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1718 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Krejčí Petr SK Garde Lipovec B 1669 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice A 1726 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1439 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Goroš Miroslav Sokol Rudice B 1351 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1693 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1823 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1662 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1637 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Makkabi Boskovice B Vašíček Michal ŠK Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Makkabi Boskovice B Fránek Stanislav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1418 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Makkabi Boskovice B Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1678 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Makkabi Boskovice B Senáši Martin TJ ČKD Blansko B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Makkabi Boskovice B Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Makkabi Boskovice B Kuník Ján TJ Spartak Adamov B 1378 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Makkabi Boskovice B Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice B Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1383 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Makkabi Boskovice Brda Vlastimil Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Makkabi Boskovice Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Makkabi Boskovice Nejezchleb Miroslav TJ CKD Blansko 1432 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Makkabi Boskovice Novák Jaromír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1700 0 soutěž