Hráč Walletzký Radomír

Walletzký Radomír

User Pic
Jméno: Walletzký Radomír
Oddíl: Slavia Boskovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11508
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup C 0 1341 1
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup C 0 1341 1
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 Hájek Radovan Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 1887 1882 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 Hájek Radovan Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 1887 1882 0
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát B 0 1588 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát B 0 1588 ½
2018/2019 4 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1612 Fedra Jakub Sokol Jedovnice 0 1226 1
2018/2019 3 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1612 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát A 0 1169 1
2018/2019 2 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1612 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 0 1631 ½
2018/2019 1 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1612 Brda Vlastimil Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1211 1283 1
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1615 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup C 0 1359 ½
2017/2018 5 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1615 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1878 1878 ½
2017/2018 4 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1615 Řehulka Josef Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1419 1
2017/2018 1 Slavia Boskovice D 0 1615 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1468 1
2017/2018 6 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1615 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 0 1673 ½
2017/2018 5 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1615 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1564 ½
2017/2018 4 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1615 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1878 1878 0
2017/2018 3 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1615 Marek Jiří Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1907 1938 0
2017/2018 2 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1615 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1799 0
2017/2018 1 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1615 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1645 0
2015/2016 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1641 Krejčí František ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1559 1
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1641 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim "B" 1822 0
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice C 1641 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1548 ½
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice C 1641 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1512 ½
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice C 1641 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov C 1451 1
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice C 1641 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko B 1113 0
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice C 1641 Probošt Jaroslav Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1464 ½
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice C 1641 Klement Roman TJ Sokol Vanovice 1222 1
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1641 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1832 0
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1641 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1632 ½
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1641 Wiezner Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 0
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1641 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1476 1
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1641 Daniel Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 ½
2014/2015 9 Boskovice B 1622 Sehnal Luděk Sloup B 1350 1
2014/2015 4 Boskovice B 1622 Neudert Jiří Rovečné A 1163 1
2014/2015 3 Boskovice B 1622 Mikuš Pavol Adamov B 1483 1486 1
2014/2015 2 Boskovice B 1622 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1727 ½
2014/2015 1 Boskovice B 1622 Bílek Antonín Lipůvka 1463 ½
2014/2015 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1622 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1788 1
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1622 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 0
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice C 1622 Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1419 1
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice C 1622 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1518 ½
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice C 1622 Jedlička Pavel Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1530 1
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice C 1622 Turzo Pavel Sokol Vanovice 1663 ½
2013/2014 9 Boskovice B 1599 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1574 0
2013/2014 7 Boskovice B 1599 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1753 ½
2013/2014 5 Boskovice B 1599 Masáková Petra Adamov B 1553 1567 ½
2013/2014 4 Boskovice B 1599 Kunc Jaroslav Rudice B 1554 ½
2013/2014 3 Boskovice B 1599 Res Martin Jedovnice 1250 1
2013/2014 2 Boskovice B 1599 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Boskovice B 1599 Bílek Antonín Lipůvka 1452 1
2013/2014 10 Boskovice C 1599 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1692 ½
2013/2014 9 Boskovice C 1599 Masák Pavel Adamov C 2039 2035 0
2013/2014 6 Boskovice C 1599 Hájek Radovan Rovečné B 1876 1916 ½
2013/2014 4 Boskovice C 1599 Masák Pavel Adamov C 2039 2035 0
2013/2014 1 Boskovice C 1599 Hájek Radovan Rovečné B 1876 1916 ½
2013/2014 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1599 Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1415 ½
2013/2014 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1599 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1757 ½
2013/2014 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1599 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1574 1
2012/2013 9 Boskovice B 1615 Dvořák Josef Rovečné A 1000 0
2012/2013 8 Boskovice B 1615 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1772 ½
2012/2013 7 Boskovice B 1615 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1416 0
2012/2013 6 Boskovice B 1615 Mikulášek Petr Sloup B 1645 ½
2012/2013 4 Boskovice B 1615 Mikuš Pavol Adamov C 1440 1
2012/2013 3 Boskovice B 1615 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice A 1659 1
2012/2013 2 Boskovice B 1615 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2058 1847 ½
2012/2013 1 Boskovice B 1615 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1621 1
2012/2013 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1615 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 0
2012/2013 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1615 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1947 1899 0
2012/2013 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1615 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 ½
2012/2013 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1615 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov "C" 1560 0
2012/2013 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1615 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1512 0
2012/2013 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1615 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1622 0
2012/2013 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1615 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1588 ½
2012/2013 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1615 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 ½
2011/2012 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 1
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1455 ½
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1433 1
2011/2012 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1524 ½
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov C 1431 1
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 1731 ½
2011/2012 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Nejezchleb Drahoš TJ Sokol Rudice B 2058 1863 1
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1741 ½
2011/2012 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 Unčovský Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1339 1
2011/2012 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1623 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1774 0
2011/2012 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1623 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 ½
2011/2012 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1623 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1573 ½
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1623 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1853 1799 0
2010/2011 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 ½
2010/2011 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "A" 1783 1
2010/2011 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1669 ½
2010/2011 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1689 ½
2010/2011 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 ½
2010/2011 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 0
2010/2011 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 0
2010/2011 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 ½
2010/2011 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1731 0
2010/2011 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1642 ½
2010/2011 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1598 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1854 1
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1542 1
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 1
2009/2010 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1600 0
2009/2010 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1710 0
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Drochytka Josef ASK Blansko B 1688 ½
2009/2010 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Daniel Jan Rovečné A 1
2009/2010 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1475 ½
2009/2010 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1648 ½
2009/2010 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice C 1757 0
2009/2010 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov B 1383 0
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice A 1614 ½
2009/2010 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice B 1643 0
2009/2010 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1629 Izák Miloš SK Jevicko 1692 ½
2008/2009 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 Kedroutek František ŠK Jevíčko B 1650 0
2008/2009 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 Plch Josef TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1835 ½
2008/2009 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1916 0
2008/2009 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 ½
2008/2009 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné 1444 ½
2008/2009 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov B 1991 0
2008/2009 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup B 1863 0
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1645 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1752 0
2008/2009 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1793 ½
2008/2009 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 ½
2008/2009 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 0
2008/2009 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Novák David SK Jevicko 1585 ½
2008/2009 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Moc Martin TJ CKD Blansko 1389 ½
2008/2009 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Kratochvil Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1529 1
2008/2009 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 0
2008/2009 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Nečas Michal SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1752 1
2008/2009 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Žitný Petr SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1912 0
2008/2009 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1774 1
2008/2009 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1645 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1699 0
2007/2008 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1606 Novák David SK Jevicko 1583 1
2007/2008 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1606 Zuzaňák Jiří MKS Vyskov B 1525 1
2007/2008 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1606 Orálek Radek KS TJ Bucovice 1767 0
2007/2008 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1606 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1822 0
2007/2008 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1606 Slavík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1585 1
2007/2008 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1606 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 1777 ½
2007/2008 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1606 Šenkýř Miroslav Sokol Rudice C 1000 1
2007/2008 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1606 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Rudice B 1617 1
2007/2008 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec D 1479 ½
2007/2008 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 Dostál Adolf ŠK Rovečné 1392 1
2007/2008 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov B 1585 1
2007/2008 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec C 1632 ½
2007/2008 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1660 ½
2007/2008 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1508 1
2007/2008 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice D 1306 1
2006/2007 10 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1577 0
2006/2007 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Čepa František TJ ČKD Blansko B 1612 1
2006/2007 8 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice B 1383 ½
2006/2007 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice B 1379 1
2006/2007 6 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1525 1
2006/2007 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1319 1
2006/2007 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1698 1
2006/2007 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Moc Roman TJ ČKD Blansko B 0
2006/2007 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1594 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1596 1
2006/2007 8 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1594 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1659 0
2006/2007 7 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1594 Doležel Milan Garde Lipovec D 1458 ½
2006/2007 6 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1594 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov B 1
2006/2007 5 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1594 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice A 1379 1
2006/2007 3 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1594 Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec C 1319 ½
2006/2007 2 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1594 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice D 1100 1
2006/2007 1 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1594 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Rovečné 1
2005/2006 11 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Mikulášek Petr TJ SLOUP 1613 0
2005/2006 9 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Nikodém Gustav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1837 ½
2005/2006 8 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Havlík Jiří DURAS BRNO E 1816 0
2005/2006 6 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Verner Radoslav TJ KOMOŘANY 1577 1
2005/2006 5 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Harašta Pavel GARDE LIPOVEC B 1680 ½
2005/2006 4 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Slezák Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1715 1
2005/2006 3 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Krejčí Dalibor SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 0
2005/2006 2 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Tihon Vladimír ŠK JEVÍČKO 1
2005/2006 1 MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 Jakubčík Jiří MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 ½
2005/2006 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1577 0
2005/2006 6 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1
2005/2006 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1
2005/2006 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 Miklas František Sokol Jedovnice A 1284 1
2005/2006 3 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov A 1735 ½
2005/2006 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec C 1486 1
2005/2006 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C 1
2004/2005 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1552 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko A 1630 1
2004/2005 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1552 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1761 0
2004/2005 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1552 Zeman Libor TJ Komořany A 1797 0
2004/2005 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1552 Rak Peter Univerzita Brno B 1940 0
2004/2005 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1552 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno D 1906 0
2004/2005 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1552 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno A 1940 ½
2004/2005 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1552 Ševčík David Garde Lipovec C 1720 ½
2004/2005 8 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1552 Zouhar Josef Sokol Rudice C 1638 1
2004/2005 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1552 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 1736 0
2004/2005 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1552 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1737 1
2004/2005 3 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1552 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov A 1778 0
2004/2005 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1552 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1516 ½
2004/2005 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1552 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1381 ½
2003/2004 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1537 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK Brno D 1792 0
2003/2004 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1537 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno 1897 0
2003/2004 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1537 Slavík Vladimír Bydo Zakřany 1756 0
2003/2004 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1537 Gorčák Jan TJ Bučovice B 1595 ½
2003/2004 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1537 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1695 ½
2003/2004 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec C ½
2003/2004 8 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Musilová Jiřina ASK Blansko 1732 1
2003/2004 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov 1732 0
2003/2004 6 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1391 1
2003/2004 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Kunštát A 1719 1
2003/2004 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1610 ½
2003/2004 3 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko A 1747 0
2003/2004 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Stupavský Štefan TJ ČKD Blansko 1
2003/2004 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1695 0