Hráč Wiezner Jiří

Wiezner Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Wiezner Jiří
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5584
FIDE ID: 378682
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1685 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1884 1854 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1685 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 0 1689 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1685 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1667 0 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1685 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1839 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1682 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1682 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1682 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1726 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1682 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1840 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1682 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1728 1683 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1705 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 1611 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1707 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1476 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1641 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1523 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 1746 ½
2014/2015 9 Adamov B 1722 Libiš Zdeněk Rovečné A 1708 1
2014/2015 7 Adamov B 1722 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1772 0
2014/2015 5 Adamov B 1722 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1724 1
2014/2015 4 Adamov B 1722 Soška Květoslav Jevíčko B 1314 0
2014/2015 3 Adamov B 1722 Beňovský Petr Boskovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Adamov B 1722 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1901 1
2014/2015 1 Adamov B 1722 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1663 ½
2013/2014 9 Adamov B 1716 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1769 ½
2013/2014 8 Adamov B 1716 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1404 1
2013/2014 7 Adamov B 1716 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1609 ½
2013/2014 6 Adamov B 1716 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1757 0
2013/2014 5 Adamov B 1716 Marcikán Tomáš Boskovice B 1540 1
2013/2014 4 Adamov B 1716 Němec Karel Sloup B 1706 ½
2013/2014 3 Adamov B 1716 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1650 1
2013/2014 2 Adamov B 1716 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1473 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1733 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1999 1993 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1744 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1813 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1821 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov "B 1732 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1621 1
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov "B 1732 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov "B 1732 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov "B 1732 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov "B 1732 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1496 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov "B 1732 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov "B 1732 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov "B 1732 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1684 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Rada David Sokol Rudice 1677 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1627 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1854 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1598 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1669 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1727 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1780 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1499 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1703 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1727 Setínek Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno D 1940 ½
2004/2005 8 První Brno B 1715 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1501 1
2004/2005 5 První Brno B 1715 Maršálek Bohumil Mor. Slávia Brno A 1783 1