Hráč Fránek Stanislav

Fránek Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Fránek Stanislav
Oddíl: Sokol Jedovnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1642
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12971
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1986
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1648 Štoudek Michal ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 1245 1446 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1648 Matuška Vlado Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 0 1299 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1648 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 0 1645 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1648 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 0 1535 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1644 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1596 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1644 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup B 0 1678 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1644 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 0 1493 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1641 Havel František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1724 1739 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1641 Toulec Richard Rudice B 0 1680 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1641 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1645 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1641 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1641 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1598 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1633 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 1589 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1633 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1705 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1633 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1707 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1633 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1758 1751 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1633 Dvořák Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1592 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1633 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice B 1576 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1633 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1559 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jedovnice 1617 Baláž František Sloup B 1653 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jedovnice 1617 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1266 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jedovnice 1617 Martyniuk Vladislav Boskovice B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jedovnice 1617 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1819 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jedovnice 1617 Dvořák Josef Rovečné A 1584 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jedovnice 1617 Dvořák Zdenek Adamov B 1710 1710 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jedovnice 1617 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1727 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jedovnice 1648 Daniel Jan Rovečné A 1484 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jedovnice 1648 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1757 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jedovnice 1648 Němec Karel Sloup B 1706 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jedovnice 1648 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jedovnice 1648 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1480 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jedovnice 1648 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1616 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jedovnice 1648 Ležák Petr Adamov B 1714 1660 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jedovnice A 1659 Grim Marian Lipovec E 1500 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jedovnice A 1659 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1706 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jedovnice A 1659 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1615 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jedovnice B 1659 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jedovnice B 1659 Audy Leoš Vanovice 1328 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jedovnice B 1659 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné C 1580 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1609 Unčovský Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1339 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1609 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1750 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1609 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1714 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1609 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Lipůvka 1654 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1609 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1763 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1609 Kovář Libor ŠK Kunštát 1661 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1609 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jedovnice 1615 Jedlička Pavel Boskovice B 1529 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jedovnice 1615 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1780 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jedovnice 1615 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1553 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jedovnice 1615 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1758 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jedovnice 1615 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1586 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jedovnice 1615 Baláž František Sloup B 1581 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jedovnice 1615 Longhin Oto Lipovec E 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jedovnice 1615 Mařík František Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1600 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice C 1757 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1600 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1600 Ležáková Dana TJ Spartak Adamov C 1301 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Jedovnice 1600 Stupavský Štefan ASK Blansko B 1608 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1600 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1466 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1600 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1537 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Rudice A 1600 Habina Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2074 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice A 1600 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov A 1777 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1571 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1951 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1571 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné 1444 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1571 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1571 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1798 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "B" 1571 Ševčík Josef SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice "B" 1571 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice B 1617 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1776 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice B 1617 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1915 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice B 1617 Matula Tomáš KS TJ Bucovice 1674 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice B 1617 Palaš Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1801 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice B 1617 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1606 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1570 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov B 1813 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec C 1774 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1778 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Palaš Milan ČKD Blansko A 1801 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice D 1531 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1575 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Hrbata Jaroslav Šk Jevíčko B 1555 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1617 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec D 1479 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Kuník Ján TJ Spartak Adamov A 1365 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1799 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1953 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1971 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1857 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1777 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1660 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice C 1577 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 1790 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1739 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice D 1626 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1558 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 Hubený Pavel Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1478 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1478 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Jedovnice B 1458 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1557 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Jedovnice B 1458 Stloukal Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Jedovnice B 1458 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1557 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Jedovnice B 1458 Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1253 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Jedovnice B 1458 Stloukal Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Jedovnice A 1458 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov A 1735 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Jedovnice A 1458 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Kunštát 1691 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Jedovnice A 1458 Hrbata Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1578 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Jedovnice A 1458 Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1519 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Jedovnice A 1458 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1740 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Jedovnice A 1458 Unčovský Josef ŠK Rovečné 1 soutěž
2004/2005 18 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1619 0 soutěž
2004/2005 16 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Hebelka Jiří Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 14 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec E 0 soutěž
2004/2005 13 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1434 1 soutěž
2004/2005 12 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov B 1647 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Dostál Adolf Sokol Rovečné 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1619 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Hebelka Jiří Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec E 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1434 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov B 1647 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jedovnice C 1424 Dostál Adolf Sokol Rovečné 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov A 1647 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 Doležel Milan Garde Lipovec D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 Ševčík David Garde Lipovec C 1720 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 Zouhar Josef Sokol Rudice C 1638 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1580 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1501 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 Palaš Milan TJ ČKD Blansko 1779 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 Chlebek Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1689 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1676 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 Vogl Jan Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát B 1753 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1612 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 Csémi Vojtech Garde Lipovec D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1737 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1610 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi BoskoviceB 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 Beneš Vladimír TJ ČKD Blansko 1302 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice B 1624 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 Pytlík Michal Garde Lipovec C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov 1387 ½ soutěž