Hráč Maláska Karel

Maláska Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Maláska Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1724
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7840
FIDE ID: 341053
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Tišnov 0 1724 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1629 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tišnov 0 1724 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 1668 1653 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Tišnov 0 1724 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1796 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Tišnov 0 1724 Jakubčík Jiří ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1781 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 Podolský Jan Slovan Ivančice B 0 1339 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice B 0 1667 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 Šafařík Vratislav ŠK Kuřim K 0 1893 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim F 1241 1231 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1568 1596 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 Sedlák Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1100 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim E 1324 1406 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1728 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Tišnov B 0 1539 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1727 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1747 1836 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1849 1812 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1682 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1800 1822 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1829 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1876 1842 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1734 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1768 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1768 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1896 1869 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1768 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1595 1619 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1729 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1629 1503 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice 1641 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1723 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1446 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1807 1838 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Dvořáček Milan Rudice "A" 1712 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1748 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "A" 1648 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1748 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1796 1817 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 1770 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Ševčík Luboš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1422 1520 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Kunc Alois ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1789 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1705 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1801 1816 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1748 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "G" 1908 1849 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1748 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka "A" 1906 1881 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1748 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "B" 1770 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1748 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1801 1816 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1724 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1737 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1570 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1585 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim B 1853 1752 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1717 1728 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1617 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1780 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1738 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "E" 1931 1946 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1738 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1797 1797 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1738 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1704 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1738 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1671 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 Šmíd František ŠK Jevíčko 1712 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1821 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1615 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1729 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1745 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 Blažek Pavel ŠK Brno 64 1795 1806 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1909 1895 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1562 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1437 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1796 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Ležáková Dana Spartak Adamov "B" 1505 1521 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1938 1938 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1717 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Zemánek Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1820 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1787 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1960 1895 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 1716 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1941 1937 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1750 Harašta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1667 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1750 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1492 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1750 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1581 0
2009/2010 9 SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 Ševčík Miloš SK Garde Lipovec B 1648 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice A 1693 1
2009/2010 6 SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1710 0
2009/2010 5 SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1629 1
2009/2010 4 SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice B 1566 1
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1734 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1823 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1408 1
2008/2009 6 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1705 Laštovička František SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1792 1
2008/2009 4 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1705 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice "B" 1772 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1705 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec 1925 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1705 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1768 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1705 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1991 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1690 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1927 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1690 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ a G Znojmo 1846 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1690 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1970 1
2007/2008 6 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1690 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivancice 1576 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1690 Adler Lubomír SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1417 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1690 Točev Dosi SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1785 0
2007/2008 2 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1690 Šmíd Tomáš SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1754 1
2007/2008 1 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1690 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1587 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1688 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1821 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1688 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1687 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1688 Karber Jan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1692 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1688 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1755 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1688 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1534 0
2005/2006 11 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Dráb Tomáš DURAS BRNO E 1737 0
2005/2006 10 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Spáčil Leoš TJ KOMOŘANY 1757 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK JEVÍČKO 1578 ½
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Němec Karel TJ SLOUP 1720 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Dvořáček Ladislav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1812 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Baldrman Jaroslav ČKD BLANSKO 1768 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Ševčík Josef GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 1
2005/2006 3 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Dvořáček Jiří MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1521 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Žabenský Jaroslav MKS VYŠKOV A 1913 1
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1664 Dvořáček Milan SOKOL RUDICE B 1724 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišnov A 1669 Univerzita Brno B 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišnov A 1669 Maršálek Bohumil Mor. Slávia Brno A 1783 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišnov A 1669 Hloušek Zdeněk Garde Lipovec B 1837 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišnov A 1669 Tihon Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko A 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišnov A 1669 Štembera Jaroslav První Brno B 1725 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišnov A 1669 Hégr David MKS Vyškov A 1786 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišnov A 1641 Fuchs Stanislav Duras BVK Brno D 1893 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišnov A 1641 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno 1897 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišnov A 1641 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec B 1650 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišnov A 1641 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1802 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišnov A 1641 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice A 1864 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišnov A 1641 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno B 1804 ½