Hráč Zapletal Karel

Zapletal Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Zapletal Karel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Vanovice, z.s.,
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1593
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4114
FIDE ID: 371530
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1593 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1261 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1593 Švancara Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup C 0 1659 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1442 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 Dobiášek Petr TJ Sloup C 0 1203 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 Řehulka Josef Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1409 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1442 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 Marek Jaromír TJ Sloup C 0 1226 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 Dvořák Josef Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1570 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1608 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1619 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1608 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 0 1161 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1608 Matuška Vlado Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 0 1299 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Slavia Boskovice "A" 0 1608 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 1668 1653 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1627 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1635 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1627 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1717 1691 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1627 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1448 1610 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1627 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 0 1631 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1627 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1644 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1627 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1555 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1627 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1543 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1627 Jedlička Pavel Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1559 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1640 Prokop Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1640 Tatar Vítězslav Sokol Jedovnice 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1640 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 0 1444 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1640 Kucian Lukáš ŠK Jevíčko A 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1640 Růžička Josef Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1380 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1640 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1462 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 0 1640 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 0 1104 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1833 1787 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1758 1751 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1758 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 Daniel Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1789 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1658 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1617 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1662 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1665 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1662 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1923 1896 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1662 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1662 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1728 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1662 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1732 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1662 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1724 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1662 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1859 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1662 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1869 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1658 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1658 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1813 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1658 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1686 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1658 Binder Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1658 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim B 1811 1838 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1658 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1724 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1658 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1658 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1821 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov "C" 1853 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1520 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1744 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov "B" 1741 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1752 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1701 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1707 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1643 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1777 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "A" 2109 2018 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1720 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1894 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1762 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1620 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1496 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jevíčko B 1642 Longhin Oto Lipovec E 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jevíčko B 1642 Beneš Vladimír Adamov C 1334 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jevíčko B 1642 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1648 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jevíčko B 1642 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1593 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jevíčko B 1642 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1609 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jevíčko B 1642 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1758 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jevíčko B 1642 Unčovský Josef Rovečné A 1355 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jevíčko B 1642 Němec Karel Sloup B 1712 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1642 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1642 Zouhar Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1536 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1642 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1642 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1758 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1642 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1642 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1851 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1642 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1598 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1642 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1440 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 1629 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1850 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 Polách Josef ASK Blansko B 1722 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1466 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1537 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1648 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1923 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Jevíčko B 1655 Beneš Vladimír TJ Spartak Adamov C 1328 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK Jevicko 1655 Hlavsa Vladimír SK Sokol Tisnov 1697 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Jevicko 1655 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1757 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK Jevicko 1655 Chládek Vlastimil SK Garde Lipovec A 2081 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK Jevicko 1693 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1699 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK Jevicko 1693 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice "A" 1951 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Jevicko 1693 Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK Jevicko 1693 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov "A" 1978 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Jevicko 1693 Ševčík Miloš SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1618 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK Jevicko 1693 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov "B" 1724 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK Jevicko 1693 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1766 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK Jevicko 1693 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 SK Jevicko 1699 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1813 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 SK Jevicko 1699 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1537 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Jevicko 1699 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1382 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Jevicko 1699 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice B 1628 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Jevicko 1699 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Jevicko 1699 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1660 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Jevicko 1699 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1877 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Jevicko 1699 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1798 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Jevicko 1699 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1749 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Jevicko 1699 Gorčák Jan KS TJ Bucovice 1589 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Jevicko 1699 Novák Jaromír SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1930 0 soutěž