Hráč Jersák Jiří

Jersák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jersák Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Slavie Děčín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1685
Elo mezinárodní: 1682
ID: 6332
FIDE ID: 351997
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1692 1695 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice "B" 1694 1678 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "B" 1644 1692 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1783 1765 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1693 1701 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1851 1882 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1732 1708 Voslař Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1998 2051 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1901 1923 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 Brýda Martin SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1654 1655 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1761 1809 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1558 1548 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 Kudera Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1805 1832 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1775 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1711 1709 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1682 1725 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Decin 1711 1709 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavie Decin 1711 1709 Žák Jiří SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1653 1686 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Slavie Decin 1711 1709 Weiss Pavel TJ CSAD Libouchec 1699 1694 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavie Decin 1711 1709 Šulc František SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1776 1792 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavie Decin 1711 1709 Slavík Jan SK Decin "C" 1654 1693 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavie Decin 1711 1709 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice "A" 1815 1784 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1760 1726 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1634 1659 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1760 1726 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín "C" 1580 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Slavie Děčín 1760 1726 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1778 1751 Drbal Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1687 1714 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1778 1751 Štěpán Šimon TJ SVAH Všebořice 1663 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1778 1751 Malina Josef SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1838 1859 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Slávie Děčín 1778 1751 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1742 1692 ½
2012/2013 10 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1488 0
2012/2013 9 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Lein Stanislav SK Děčín "C" 1729 1738 1
2012/2013 8 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1674 1779 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice 1762 1755 1
2012/2013 6 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1508 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Nepraš Karel SVAH Všebořice "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Pechek Jan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1894 0
2012/2013 2 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Švarha Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1512 1
2012/2013 1 Slavia SČE Děčín 1740 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1620 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "B" 1773 1706 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 Stoly Jindřich ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1590 1607 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1657 1541 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 Musil Antonín TJ Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1600 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice "C" 1709 1725 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 Lasík Petr ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1718 1670 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 Patrák Lukáš TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1677 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1763 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1847 1862 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Černý Vladimír Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1682 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1632 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1743 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Uhlík Bohumil TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1872 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Hlavatý Radek Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1887 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1796 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Křehla Milan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1784 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Soukal Vladimír TJ Chlumec "A" 2004 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1757 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1866 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1836 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín 1795 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 Spartak UL "C" 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 1962 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1837 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "B" 1988 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 Ederer Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1990 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1787 Kostišče Ján Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1707 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1961 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "B" 2001 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 Svoboda Josef TJ Chlumec "B" 1712 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 Hlavatý Jiří TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2048 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 Zaťko Michal Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1768 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 Papay Marek SK Děčín "C" 1776 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1759 Šebesta Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1696 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Děčín"C" Král Jaromír Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 8 SK Děčín"C" Hlavatý Radek Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 4 SK Děčín"C" Brabec Herbert Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" ½
2006/2007 3 SK Děčín"C" Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 1
2005/2006 7 SK Demas Děčín C 1754 Weiss Josef ČSAD Libouchec 1740 1
2005/2006 6 SK Demas Děčín C 1754 Vozka Pavel Svádov-Olš. B 2188 0
2005/2006 5 SK Demas Děčín C 1754 Sochor Jiří TJ Povrly 2242 0
2005/2006 3 SK Demas Děčín C 1754 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec 2041 0
2005/2006 2 SK Demas Děčín C 1754 Seifarth Robert Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 0
2005/2006 1 SK Demas Děčín C 1754 Strauss Jindřich Slávia Děčín B 1916 0
2004/2005 9 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1756 Carboch Ladislav Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1766 0
2004/2005 8 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1756 Stoly Jindřich MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1683 1
2004/2005 7 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1756 Šiller Jan Chlumec 1
2004/2005 6 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1756 Dudek Karel Šachy Povrly "A" 1685 1
2004/2005 5 SK Demas Děčín "C" 1756 Marschner Karel Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1382 1
2003/2004 9 SK DěčínC" 1737 Neumann Milan ČSAD Libouchec 1697 1
2003/2004 7 SK DěčínC" 1737 Skiba Michal Loko ÚstíB" 1689 0
2003/2004 6 SK DěčínC" 1737 Balach Jan Chlumec 1477 1
2003/2004 5 SK DěčínC" 1737 Francl Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1889 0