Hráč Gubin Oleg

Gubin Oleg

User Pic
Jméno: Gubin Oleg
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 1583
ID: 29452
FIDE ID: 334278
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1744 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 SK OAZA Praha F 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 Malijevský Anatol Dukla F 1656 1657 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 Morávek Michael ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1323 1367 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 Taišl Lubomír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1282 1297 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 Šašinka Jiří Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1927 1829 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla C 1770 1773 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1812 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov C 1583 1629 Mička Tomáš Sokol Nebušice 0 1465 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1583 1629 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1583 1629 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 0 1834 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1583 1629 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 0 1806 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1583 1629 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1821 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1583 1629 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1716 1689 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1583 1629 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1612 1642 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1583 1629 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1876 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1583 1629 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice B 0 1747 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1583 1629 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1785 1816 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov M 1743 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov M 1743 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1628 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov M 1743 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1849 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1743 Vyroubal Patrick Unichess ČSOB G 1592 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1743 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha A 1547 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1743 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1670 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1743 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1537 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov C 1743 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 1755 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1743 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1743 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1676 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov B 1743 Seifarth Robert GROP C 2160 2171 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1743 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1857 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1743 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1743 Chrobák Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1670 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Šimáček Ivan SK Loko Praha D 1528 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Kudrna Jakub Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1899 1834 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Tůma Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1883 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1873 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 1770 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1729 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1758 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 Kuneš Vladimír Stavby mostů Praha B 1786 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1793 Kouba Libor ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1827 1900 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1793 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1823 1858 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1793 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1832 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1793 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 ½