Hráč Kníže Václav

Kníže Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Kníže Václav
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1820
Elo mezinárodní: 1867
ID: 15979
FIDE ID: 328596
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 2 Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1867 1823 Povr Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1496 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1875 1825 Spejchal Josef TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1859 1863 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1875 1825 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1720 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1875 1825 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"D" 1679 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1875 1825 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1383 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1831 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1831 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny"A" 1729 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1822 Okrouhlík Zdeněk TJ Bonex Teplice B 1802 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 1822 Malina Josef TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 1829 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1822 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1822 Francl Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1876 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1777 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1876 Suchánek Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 1815 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1876 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most"A" 1819 1
2006/2007 8 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec 0
2006/2007 7 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Kučera Petr Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Francl Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín"A" ½
2006/2007 5 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Machálek Bedřich Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Kapoun Pavel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Malinkovič Viktor Svádov Olšinky"B" 0
2006/2007 2 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Pekař František SK Děčín"C" 0
2006/2007 1 Spartak Ústí n.L."D" Kupšovský Václav Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1778 Kupšovský Václav Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2081 0
2005/2006 1 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1778 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov 1697 1
2005/2006 9 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Hofmann Dietmar SK Demas Děčín C ½
2005/2006 8 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Sochor Jiří TJ Povrly 2242 0
2005/2006 7 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Horák Lukáš Loko Ústí n.L A 1812 1
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec 2041 0
2005/2006 5 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Seifarth Robert Mosad Č.Kamenice 2219 0
2005/2006 4 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Strauss Jindřich Slávia Děčín B 1916 ½
2005/2006 3 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Vozka Pavel Svádov-Olš. B 2188 0
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Král Karel Svádov-Olš.A 1904 ½
2005/2006 1 Sp.Ústí n.L D 1778 Smrček Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1879 1
2004/2005 9 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 Mareš Otakar MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1874 ½
2004/2005 8 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 Matoušek Aleš Chlumec 1890 0
2004/2005 7 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 Železný Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 1941 ½
2004/2005 6 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 Mráz Jiří ČSAD Libouchec 1879 1
2004/2005 5 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 Slavík Jan SK Demas Děčín "C" 1685 1
2004/2005 3 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 Křivský Jiří Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1580 0
2004/2005 2 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 Ladra Antonín Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1796 1
2004/2005 1 Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1636 Šulc Jaromír Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2033 0
2004/2005 11 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno 1657 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Štefan Jan Bohemians Praha 1790 ½
2004/2005 7 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Alaverdyan Argam Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 0
2004/2005 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Chramosta Alexandr Desko Liberec C 1506 1
2004/2005 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Oreský Jan Desko Liberec B 1631 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Řehák Jakub Lokomotiva Most A 1554 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Váňa Zdeněk Lokomotiva Most B 1386 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 Pozdníček Richard DDM Karlovy Vary 1501 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak UL D Mareš Otakar MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1812 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak UL D Vodehnal Václav Svádov-Olšinky C 1791 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak UL D Kalavský Josef Lokomotiva UL C 1676 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak UL D Hlavatý Radek Svádov-Olšinky C 1805 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak UL D Stoly Jindřich MOSAD Č. Kam. B 1676 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak UL D Brabec Zdeněk Lokomotiva UL C 1677 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak UL D Horák Martin KŠ Štětí 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak Ústí n.L. Vyroubal Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1
2003/2004 10 Spartak Ústí n.L. Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B" 1309 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Ústí n.L. Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany A 1348 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Ústí n.L. Rubeš Vít Bonex Teplice 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Ústí n.L. Žamboch Jiří Easy Engl.Kralupy 1308 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Ústí n.L. Korkeš Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. Roubínek David Tietz Karlovy Vary 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1326 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Ústí n.L. Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany B 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. Slanec Jan ŠK Kladno 1377 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Ústí n.L. Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec A" 1539 0
2003/2004 5 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" Weiss Petr ČSAD Libouchec 1515 0