Hráč Voslař Jan

Voslař Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Voslař Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2062
Elo mezinárodní: 2021
ID: 2476
FIDE ID: 338974
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2027 2064 ŠK Union Louny"B" 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2023 2064 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1668 1662 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2021 2063 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1582 1568 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2029 2064 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "B" 1624 1667 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2027 2064 Musil Antonín Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1624 1630 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2023 2064 Brňák Jan ŠK Slavie Děčín 1671 1711 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2023 2064 Florián Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 0 1456 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2009 2055 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"A" 1864 1872 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2009 2055 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1870 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1998 2051 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov"A" 1748 1737 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1998 2051 Jersák Jiří ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1732 1708 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1971 2050 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1783 1742 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1971 2050 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1820 1904 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1971 2050 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1816 1820 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1971 2050 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1971 2050 Soukal Vladimír SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1995 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1971 2050 Maščák Milan ŠK Teplice"C" 1598 1631 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1971 2050 Vokřál Petr Sokol Údlice"B" 1747 1713 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1971 2050 Brýda Martin SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1654 1655 1
2015/2016 7 SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1971 2050 Šulc František SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1776 1792 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1971 2050 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice "A" 1788 1808 1
2015/2016 3 SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1971 2050 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1730 1723 1
2014/2015 8 SVAH Všebořice 1865 2028 Holub Josef ŠK Slavie Děčín 1800 1808 1
2014/2015 6 SVAH Všebořice 1865 2028 Pospíchal Michael TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1574 1284 1
2014/2015 5 SVAH Všebořice 1865 2028 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1818 1832 1
2014/2015 3 SVAH Všebořice 1865 2028 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1690 1698 1
2014/2015 2 SVAH Všebořice 1865 2028 Orsák Karel ŠK Teplice "C" 1688 1714 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1865 2028 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly 1860 1835 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1865 2028 Berežný Jan Teplice "B" 1854 1832 1
2013/2014 11 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2038 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1747 1732 1
2013/2014 8 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2038 Malý Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1662 1658 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2038 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1633 1701 0
2013/2014 3 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2038 Černý Vladimír SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1702 1724 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2038 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1811 1803 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2038 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1866 1864 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2038 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1836 1851 1
2012/2013 11 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2046 Skiba Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 ½
2012/2013 9 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2046 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 1691 1
2012/2013 3 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2046 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1758 1748 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2046 Volák Jan Chess Most"C" 1899 1874 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2046 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1886 1875 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2046 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1769 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2046 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"B" 1861 1843 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2054 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov A 1699 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2054 Kostišče Ján Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1736 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2054 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny A 1545 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2054 Laban Vladimír TJ Chlumec A 1836 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2054 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 2005 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec "A" 2056 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 Strauss Jindřich TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1890 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2016 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 Hoke Petr KŠ Štětí 1812 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 Teufel Jan TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1781 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 Weiss Josef TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2044 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 2048 1
2006/2007 9 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Kunc Karel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 8 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Musil Antonín Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 7 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Hofmann Dietmar SK Děčín"C" 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Machálek Bedřich Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Říha Jaroslav ČSAD Libouchec 1
2006/2007 4 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Ústí n.L."C" Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2005/2006 11 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 Klátil Karel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2101 1
2005/2006 10 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 Vrchotka Josef Bonex TepliceB"" 2074 1
2005/2006 9 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 Froněk Vítězslav Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1941 ½
2005/2006 8 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 Čeněk Miroslav CHP Litvínov 2062 1
2005/2006 7 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 Volek Radomír Union LounyB"" 1988 0
2005/2006 4 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 Magát Josef Sokol Údlice 1934 ½
2005/2006 3 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 Hula Lukáš Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2101 1
2005/2006 1 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2010 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2025 0
2004/2005 9 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Pekař František SK Demas Děčín "C" 1845 1
2004/2005 8 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Hlavatý Radek Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1841 1
2004/2005 7 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1678 1
2004/2005 6 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Kapoun Pavel Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1781 ½
2004/2005 5 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Říha Jaroslav ČSAD Libouchec 2031 ½
2004/2005 4 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Seifarth Robert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 ½
2004/2005 3 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Mittelbach Zdeněk Chlumec 1993 ½
2004/2005 2 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 ½
2004/2005 1 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1942 ½
2003/2004 9 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 Ficenec Stanislav Svádov-Olš.A" 1782 1
2003/2004 7 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 Brabec Herbert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 1
2003/2004 6 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1865 1
2003/2004 5 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 Smrček Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1899 1
2003/2004 4 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 Varta Jiří SK DěčínC" 1828 1
2003/2004 3 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 Bürgermeister Michal ŠK PovrlyA" 1854 1
2003/2004 2 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 Černý Vladimír Svádov-Olš.B" 1673 1
2003/2004 1 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1966 Ladra Antonín Loko ÚstíB" 1796 1