Hráč Tajovský Šimon

Tajovský Šimon

User Pic
Jméno: Tajovský Šimon
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1619
Elo mezinárodní: 1567
ID: 40853
FIDE ID: 392090
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1567 1619 Petirová Iva ŠK AD Jičín 1559 1578 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1567 1619 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1940 1967 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1567 1619 Stejskal Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1851 1851 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1567 1619 Dudková Josefína TJ Spartak Vlašim 1514 1558 0 soutěž
2020/2021 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1648 1664 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov 1334 1397 1 soutěž
2020/2021 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1648 1664 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město 1854 1892 0 soutěž
2020/2021 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1636 1664 Petirová Iva ŠK AD Jičín 0 1328 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1636 1664 Dudková Josefína TJ Spartak Vlašim 1493 1561 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Kuřim 1570 1541 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1483 1538 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Kuřim 1570 1541 Kulhánek Jáchym ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1926 1821 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Kuřim 1570 1541 Reschel Jan ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1469 1464 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Kuřim 1570 1541 Bouška Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1550 1627 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Kuřim 1490 1516 Šťávová Markéta TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1236 1290 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Kuřim 1490 1516 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1378 1297 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim 1471 1516 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1231 1447 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kuřim 1471 1516 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun 1270 1296 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Kuřim E 1512 1541 Štěpánek Petr ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1568 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Kuřim E 1512 1541 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka 0 1569 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Kuřim E 1512 1541 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1602 1563 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Kuřim E 1490 1516 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice B 0 1680 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim E 1469 1516 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim D 1716 1607 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kuřim E 1471 1516 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim K 0 1731 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim B 1493 1477 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1506 1523 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim B 1493 1477 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1846 1821 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim B 1493 1477 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1634 1699 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim B 1493 1477 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město B 1327 1399 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1447 1477 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1885 1856 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1450 1541 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1618 1731 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1450 1541 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1139 1284 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1419 1541 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1820 1860 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1419 1541 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1741 1744 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1419 1541 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim A 1801 1858 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim D 1453 1477 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1745 1786 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim D 1447 1477 Mucha Karel Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim D 1450 1541 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1860 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim D 1450 1541 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1610 1659 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim D 1419 1541 Fouček Šimon ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1834 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim D 1419 1541 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1909 1896 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim B 1376 1459 Šedý Matěj Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1412 1237 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1376 1459 Zach Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 0 1291 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim B 1363 1361 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1393 1368 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim B 1363 1361 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1616 1676 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kuřim B 1363 1361 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1809 1755 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim B 1363 1361 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1456 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kuřim "E 1376 1459 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1602 1553 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "E 1376 1459 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1707 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "E 1376 1459 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1597 1569 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "E 1376 1459 Motl Václav Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1061 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1032 1116 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka "B" 1153 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1032 1116 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan-Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice B 1647 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1032 1116 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1628 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1032 1116 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1568 1596 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1032 1116 Wehrenberg Petr Šachy Zastávka "A" 1573 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1032 1116 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1032 1116 Karlík Jáchym Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1032 1116 Dančáková Klára TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1032 1116 Mohapl Tomáš A64 Grygov 1221 1220 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1032 1116 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1032 1116 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "A" 1422 1520 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1032 1116 Motl Václav Šachy Zastávka "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1032 1116 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1357 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim "F" 1032 1116 Vašek Gabriel ŠK Kuřim "G" 1250 1247 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1100 1125 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka 1074 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1100 1125 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1124 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1100 1125 Jelínek Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1100 1125 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1100 1125 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim "B" 1523 1423 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1100 1125 Musil Vojtěch ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 Trněný Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 Fridrich Petr Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 Dědáková Eliška Sportovní klub Vyškov C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 Frková Zuzana SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 Frková Zuzana SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 Pola Matěj Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 Matějů Roman ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1100 1100 Řehka Šimon ŠK Kuřim "F" 1100 1100 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "G" 1100 1100 Matoulek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "F" 1100 1100 1 soutěž