Hráč Šenkýř Jindřich

Šenkýř Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Šenkýř Jindřich
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Krouna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1416
Elo mezinárodní: 1206
ID: 10216
FIDE ID: 379450
Rok narození: 1945
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1206 1416 Mráz Václav SK Svitavy B 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1211 1415 Novák Martin TJ Sokol Nemcice 1536 1536 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1199 1415 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1450 1364 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1199 1415 Králová Gabriela TJ SO Chrudim C 1362 1343 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1224 1473 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1591 1555 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1224 1473 Kačor Petr Sokol Krucemburk 1609 1612 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1224 1473 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko C 1441 1459 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1224 1473 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1327 1460 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1224 1473 Hlína Adam ŠS Železné hory B 1080 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1224 1473 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1224 1473 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1197 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1599 1599 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1524 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1467 1498 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1689 1707 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1695 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1721 1635 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Velešík Marian ŠK Svitavy C 1527 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1286 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1521 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1540 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1667 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko C 1368 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1319 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1355 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko B 1552 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1675 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1599 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1763 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1399 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 Doseděl Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 Drápela Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1675 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 Dupenopulos Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 Vašek Aleš Sokol Krucemburk 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 Punar Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy "B" 1260 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1611 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1630 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1681 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2042 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Predators 2023 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1930 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Rangers 1791 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1933 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Provazník Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1902 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2335 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1943 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1493 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1798 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1559 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 Kapoun Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1747 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1626 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1553 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Tlapák Stanislav ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1739 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1500 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1392 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Pištora Lubomír TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1442 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1499 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Jílek Václav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1422 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Šebek Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1407 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1597 Fajová Alice ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1806 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Kalhous Miroslav Cyclo Content Pardubice 1581 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Cacek Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1411 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Starý Vladimír SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1368 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1506 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1884 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1614 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Krouna 1628 Kalhous Miroslav CycloContent Pardubice 1584 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Krouna 1628 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Krouna 1628 Tlapák Stanislav Holcim Prachovice B 1790 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Krouna 1628 Hájek Tomáš Sokol Zaječice B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Krouna 1628 Urválek Michal Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Krouna 1628 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1501 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Krouna 1628 Indra Antonín 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Krouna 1628 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Krouna 1656 Král Miloš H. Městec B 1715 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Krouna 1656 Hlaváček Bedřich Chrudim E 1565 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Krouna 1656 Banach Jaromír Infinity F 1725 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Krouna 1656 Pipek Josef Synthesia D 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Krouna 1656 Svoboda Jiří Bohdaneč 1700 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Krouna 1656 Tlapák Stanislav Prachovice B 1782 0 soutěž