Hráč Zelený František

Zelený František

User Pic
Jméno: Zelený František
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1454
Elo mezinárodní: 1438
ID: 15229
FIDE ID: 350907
Rok narození: 1938
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1454 1476 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1725 1738 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1438 1476 Starý Vojtěch Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1589 1673 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1438 1476 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1494 1494 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1451 1476 Nešpůrek Jakub ŠS Železné hory 1335 1337 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1469 1499 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1541 1579 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1469 1499 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1465 1485 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1454 1476 Kravařík Jindřich ŠS Železné hory B 1377 1270 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1438 1476 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 0 1411 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1451 1499 Píšová Adriana ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 0 1053 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ SO Chrudim B 1471 1500 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1503 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ SO Chrudim B 1471 1508 Hong Yana SK Rapid Pardubice B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ SO Chrudim B 1510 1531 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ SO Chrudim C 1471 1508 Hong Biyu Rapid Pardubice F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ SO Chrudim C 1471 1508 Vojáček Jan Zelezne hory B 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ SO Chrudim C 1480 1508 Dědek Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1290 1304 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ SO Chrudim C 1480 1508 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1320 1425 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ SO Chrudim C 1471 1508 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 1527 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ SO Chrudim C 1471 1508 Indra Antonín SO Hlinsko C 1599 1630 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1565 1585 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1565 1585 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1565 1585 Macek Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1269 1294 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1565 1585 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1856 1888 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1565 1585 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1768 1821 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1565 1585 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1565 1585 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1547 1558 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1565 1585 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1565 1585 Stoček Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1492 1544 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1565 1585 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1800 1796 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1565 1585 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1617 1552 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1418 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1455 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1282 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1427 1427 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1615 1635 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice F 1620 1587 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1472 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Šilar Lubomír TJ Energetik Chvaletice 2176 2169 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1861 1924 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice G 1665 1689 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1766 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1542 1539 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1695 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1540 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1540 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1649 1649 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Kids 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1400 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1637 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 1620 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice G 1551 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1540 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1426 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1497 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1652 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Peňáz Vladimír ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Červinka Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1515 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1530 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1468 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1731 1727 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1558 Pištora Lubomír Rapid Pardubice E 1431 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1558 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1349 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1495 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1790 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 Tilgner Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 Červinka Vladimír ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Knights 1591 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1630 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1551 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1571 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1551 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1551 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1357 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1551 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1656 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1551 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1657 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1551 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1551 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1412 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Šimonová Dominika ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Vašek Aleš Sokol Krucemburk 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1538 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Osička Přemysl ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D"" 1535 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 1465 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1680 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 Krmenčík Roman ŠK Rapid Predators 1881 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 Novák Richard ŠK Rapid Rangers 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1507 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1545 Tilgner Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1545 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1545 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1545 Režný Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1794 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1545 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1562 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1485 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1696 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Půlpán Matěj TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1416 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1536 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Šebek Jiří ŠK Rapid Talents 1421 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1545 Kýhos Alois ŠK Rapid Matadors 1800 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠO Chrudim D 1555 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1699 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim D 1555 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim D 1555 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1478 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠO Chrudim D 1555 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1516 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim D 1555 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1587 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim D 1555 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim D 1555 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim D 1555 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1691 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1486 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Vondráček Emil ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1735 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1533 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1478 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1468 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Indra Antonín 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Jouza Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1655 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1555 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1579 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1498 Juchelka Petr KONTAX Pardubice 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1498 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1626 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1498 Malý Miroslav TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1528 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1498 Režný Zdeněk Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1736 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1498 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1416 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Chrudim C 1513 Indra Antonín Polabiny C 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Chrudim C 1513 Tlapák Stanislav Prachovice 1782 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Chrudim C 1513 Žílka Jaromír Krucemburk 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Chrudim C 1513 Hegr Martin Hlinsko 1402 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Chrudim C 1513 Čech Martin Kámen ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Chrudim E 1513 Kouba Petr Prachovice B 1775 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Chrudim E 1513 Grimm Jan Krouna ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Chrudim E 1513 Novák Vladimír Infinity F 1855 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Chrudim E 1513 Pipek Josef Synthesia D 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Chrudim E 1513 Sekyrka Josef Bohdaneč 1807 ½ soutěž