Hráč Kratochvílová Kristýna

Kratochvílová Kristýna

User Pic
Jméno: Kratochvílová Kristýna
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1347
Elo mezinárodní: 1438
ID: 37207
FIDE ID: 367621
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ortex "B" 1438 1347 Gregor Jan ŠK Dobruška 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ortex "B" 1364 1347 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1280 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Ortex "B" 1360 1370 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1551 1485 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Ortex "B" 1376 1370 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1555 1561 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1376 1370 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1442 1470 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1720 1724 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1322 1353 Králová Gabriela 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1297 1327 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1322 1353 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1495 1475 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1322 1353 Brabencová Aneta Jiskra Humpolec 0 1056 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1322 1353 Čipl Jan Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1371 1445 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1364 1370 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 0 1328 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1493 1524 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1360 1370 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1754 1722 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 Duch Robert TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1700 1776 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 Dudek Jaromír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1651 1651 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1685 1722 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1322 1353 Rozumek Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1736 1726 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1328 1364 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1746 1712 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1328 1364 Dlouhý Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1664 1744 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1328 1364 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1328 1364 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1328 1364 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1328 1364 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1401 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1328 1364 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1601 1621 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1328 1364 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p/O 1144 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1328 1364 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Hronov 1582 1452 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1328 1364 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1328 1364 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa B 1174 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1328 1364 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1765 1759 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1328 1364 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1328 1364 Šádek Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1328 1364 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa "E" 1291 1373 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1328 1364 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1304 1274 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1328 1364 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1166 1109 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1328 1364 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1405 1315 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1328 1364 Grubhoffer Stanislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1328 1364 Zelenka Petr ŠK Hlinsko 1435 1435 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1328 1364 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1130 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Ret Adam Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1054 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Mikhailava Natallia TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1433 1531 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Ročková Adéla Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1208 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1477 1494 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1255 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Holina Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1268 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa 1268 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1286 1259 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1270 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1286 1259 Štěrba Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1361 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1286 1259 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1623 1623 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1286 1259 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa E 1704 1751 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1286 1259 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1550 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1286 1259 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1319 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1418 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1339 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1539 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Gonda Pavel ŠK Lípa F 1100 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1652 1651 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1250 Picek Karel ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1587 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa B 1100 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Potoček Jakub Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa B 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Kabelka Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Taláb Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1270 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1557 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1530 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1799 1797 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1429 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Fojt Petr PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Vít Ondřej Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1250 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Potoček Jakub Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa A 1100 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Daněk Daniel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1783 1100 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 Lajbl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 Přibík Petr Slavia HK E 1952 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 Novotný Otto Sokol HK B 1488 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 Gerža Karel SK Lipa E 1100 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 Římal Patrik Nový Bydžov B 1250 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 Hekele Karel Jaroměř C 1000 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 Šafařík Kamil Horice C 1627 1627 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 Blažek Michal ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1342 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 Jiskra Horice C 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 Picek Karel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1554 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1100 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1580 ½