Hráč Tomek Karel

Tomek Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Tomek Karel
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 7011
FIDE ID: 347035
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1796 1795 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1874 1862 1
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1786 1795 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1784 1762 1
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1776 1795 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1958 1947 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1776 1795 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zajecice 1960 1948 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1790 1803 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1632 1646 0
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1785 1803 Šťulík Jiří SO Hlinsko 1764 1779 1
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1785 1803 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1978 0
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1785 1803 Petrík Peter SK pri DDM Litomysl 1786 1774 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1782 1794 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1891 1880 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1790 1794 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1452 1446 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1773 1794 Nešpůrek Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 1606 1598 1
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1773 1794 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1814 1822 1
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1767 1794 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1518 1537 1
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1767 1794 Zámečník Jan SO Hlinsko B 1841 1847 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1790 1794 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 SK Polabiny G 1140 1325 1
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1790 1794 Juchelka Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1705 1696 1
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1790 1794 Krys Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1632 1662 1
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1764 1796 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1583 1628 0
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 1
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 0
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1565 1585 1
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1770 1774 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1356 1349 1
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 1
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 0
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 1
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 1996 1950 0
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2007 2013 0
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1878 1922 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Houška Bronislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2037 2030 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 0
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1871 1905 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Kolovratník Miloš Proplast Česká Třebová 2087 2084 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Krušina Patrik TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1898 1875 0
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 0
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2129 2126 1
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1933 1938 0
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 1
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1562 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1489 1539 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 1
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1708 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1819 1850 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1760 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1895 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1797 1848 0
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 Šindelář Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 1
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1750 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 0
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1750 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 0
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1954 1954 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1821 1773 1
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1667 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1732 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice ½
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1732 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 0
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1732 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1799 1873 1
2010/2011 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1731 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1764 ½
2009/2010 11 CHS Chotěboř 1727 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1783 ½
2009/2010 8 CHS Chotěboř 1727 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1789 ½
2009/2010 6 CHS Chotěboř 1727 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1507 1
2009/2010 4 CHS Chotěboř 1727 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1657 ½
2008/2009 4 CHS Chotěboř 1734 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1766 0
2007/2008 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1729 Vraňan Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 1
2007/2008 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1729 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1382 1
2007/2008 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1729 Kůs Miroslav ŠO Chrudim D 1450 1
2006/2007 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1722 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 0
2006/2007 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1722 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1910 1