Hráč Brázda Vít

Brázda Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Brázda Vít
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1591
Elo mezinárodní: 1638
ID: 41956
FIDE ID: 386812
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 1671 1597 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1725 1747 ½
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 1671 1597 Mazuch Jan SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1953 1950 0
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 1667 1597 Nešpůrek Jakub Zelezne hory 1279 1270 1
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1646 1597 Joukl Jakub Eurobit 1660 1679 1
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1624 1527 Janoušek Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1668 1689 1
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1565 1527 Hlína Adam Železné Hory 0 1095 1
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1565 1527 Horák Prokop 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 0 1022 1
2017/2018 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1494 1438 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 2061 1947 0
2017/2018 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1494 1438 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1601 1657 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1516 1441 Dejmal Ondřej Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1670 1748 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1516 1441 Rybáček Lukáš ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1508 1508 0
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny G 1494 1438 Zámečník Jan SO Hlinsko B 1835 1847 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny G 1493 1438 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1723 1730 1
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny G 1493 1438 Juchelka Marek SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1550 1548 0
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny G 1494 1438 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice B 1591 1641 0
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1493 1438 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim 1605 1572 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1430 1502 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1482 1511 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 Chudý Vladimír ŠS Železné hory B 1223 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1617 1552 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1498 1559 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1693 1690 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1498 1559 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1498 1559 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy 1178 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1498 1559 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1526 1457 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1498 1559 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko 1435 1421 0
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1498 1559 Kravařík Jindřich Šachový spolek Železné hory 1174 1177 1
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1498 1559 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1731 1746 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1498 1559 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1515 1509 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1587 1572 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1974 1993 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1498 1559 Cach Tomáš NOPO Miřetice 1571 1518 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1730 1663 0
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1498 1559 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1631 1690 0
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Václavík Matěj ŠK Svitavy 1101 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1485 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Baláš Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1218 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Hutař Vojtěch Chotěbořští draci 1083 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Rožek Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1250 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1242 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1086 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1491 1519 0
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Ročňák Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko A 1121 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko B 1198 0
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Macek Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1203 1203 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1645 1675 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1267 Urválek Michal Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1000 0
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1293 ½
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1351 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1606 1625 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1492 1484 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1431 1429 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Šulc Jiří ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1100 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Klouček Michal TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1250 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Klejch Filip Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 1
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Kozák Michal ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 Nejedlý Radek Chotěbořští draci 1000 1
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1650 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 Koláček Petr TJ Energetik Chvaletice 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice G 1402 1402 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1515 0