Hráč Dušánek Michal

Dušánek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Dušánek Michal
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1610
Elo mezinárodní: 1561
ID: 47380
FIDE ID: 23721022
Rok narození: 2009
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1561 1639 Vlček Vojtěch TJ Náchod A 1494 1412 0 soutěž
2020/2021 4 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1612 1639 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1735 1772 0 soutěž
2020/2021 3 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1612 1639 Zedníček Filip Gambit Jihlava 1554 1612 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1612 1639 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1704 1704 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1612 1639 Richter Rudolf TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1614 1692 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1514 1399 Petera Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1503 1580 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1514 1399 Dusbaba Petr PŠ TJ Náchod D 1762 1750 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1531 1399 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov A 2058 2060 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1531 1483 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1570 1542 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1534 1483 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1631 1657 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1502 1483 Kuchař Leoš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1529 1645 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1502 1483 Šretr Josef T. J. Sokol Studnice B 1741 1710 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1467 1483 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1787 1797 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Region Panda 1525 1399 Lihotský Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1526 1492 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Region Panda 1525 1399 Zezula Jakub TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1434 1427 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Region Panda 1531 1399 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1588 1578 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Region Panda 1534 1483 Levitner Matěj ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1371 1358 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Region Panda 1534 1483 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1593 1751 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Region Panda 1467 1483 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1859 1859 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Region Panda 1467 1483 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1228 1333 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Region Panda 1467 1483 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun 1270 1296 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Region Panda 1467 1483 Jun Rostislav TJ CHS Chotěboř 1324 1378 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1514 1399 Picek Ivan TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1846 1834 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1514 1399 Borůvka Milan TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1868 1868 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1534 1483 Trojtl Jan ŠK ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC A 1511 1533 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1502 1483 Pacourek Daniel PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1604 1759 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1502 1483 Malý Jan DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 1742 1743 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1467 1483 Plachetka Milan SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. A 1615 1644 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1531 1399 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové 1489 1536 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1483 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1792 1714 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1483 Zelbová Lada ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové 1574 1741 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1483 Vajsar Martin TJ Náchod A 0 1114 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1483 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1796 1830 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1483 Kobr Matěj Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1213 1360 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1264 1507 Šretr Josef TJ Sokol Studnice B 1743 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1507 Krtička Václav ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1659 1675 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1507 Havrda Josef ŠK Česká Skalice 1766 1794 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1507 Martínek Alois TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1040 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1507 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1483 1632 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1507 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1894 1908 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1172 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1642 1645 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1172 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1583 1550 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1172 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod D 1668 1691 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1172 Petera Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1590 1608 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1507 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Studnice 1599 1537 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1507 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 0 1188 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1507 Kosinka Jakub Niki TJ Náchod B 0 1523 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1172 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové A 1554 1519 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Jarešová Vendula TJ Hronov 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Hansík Vilém ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Šmejdová Michaela PŠ TJ Náchod B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Špaček Vojtěch PŠ TJ Náchod A 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Botka Josef ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Bažant František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Poláček Luděk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 1105 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Martínek Alois TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1053 1 soutěž