Hráč Kabelka Tomáš

Kabelka Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kabelka Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1566
Elo mezinárodní: 1628
ID: 35411
FIDE ID: 380482
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1401 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1401 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1328 1364 0
2015/2016 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1401 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1601 1621 0
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1401 Přibyl Šimon DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1401 Umlauf David TJ Hronov 1252 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1233 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 0
2014/2015 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1233 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 ½
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1233 Dinda Heřman Novoborská akademie "D" 1100 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1233 Nguyen Jiří Novoborská akademie "C" 1088 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1233 Kačmar Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1081 1
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1233 Podrazký Jan ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl 1000 0
2014/2015 3 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1233 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1491 1379 0
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Libštát "B" 1233 Podrazký David TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1000 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Libštát "B" 1233 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec "C" 1048 1
2014/2015 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1233 Chalupa Vladislav Šachklub AD Jičín F 1741 1746 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1250 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n.O. 1332 0
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha B 1096 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1291 1
2013/2014 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1483 1514 0
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Čermáková Kristýna Desko Liberec B 1100 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Novotný David Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1375 Křížek Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 ½
2013/2014 9 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1375 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1375 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka B 1250 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1375 Senohrábek Luboš Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1375 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1618 0
2013/2014 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín E 1375 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1561 0
2013/2014 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín E 1375 Čerych Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Sucharda Tomáš Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1412 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Šmíd Pavel ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Kráčmar Matyáš Podzvičinská šachová škola B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa C 1100 ½
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Möller Ondřej TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Přibyl Šimon DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1100 1
2012/2013 1 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Koníček Jindřich ŠK Lípa D 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Taláb Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 1
2012/2013 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Marek František ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa B 1100 0
2012/2013 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Taláb Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 0
2012/2013 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa B 1000 0
2011/2012 7 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Kuru Jakub Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1250 0
2011/2012 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Braun Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 0
2011/2012 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Soukup Jakub PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2011/2012 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1100 0
2011/2012 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa A 1250 0
2011/2012 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1290 0
2010/2011 7 Č Jiskra Horice C 1100 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1545 0
2010/2011 4 B Jiskra Horice C 1100 Jarkovský Václav DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1659 0
2010/2011 2 Č Jiskra Horice C 1100 Novotný Otto Sokol Hradec Králové B 1553 0
2010/2011 1 B Jiskra Horice C 1100 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1665 0
2009/2010 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Litoš Jan Sokol Náchod 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1250 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 0
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Probošt Daniel ŠK Colas Lípa B 1000 1
2009/2010 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ZŠ Milady Horákové HK 1100 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Šimek Jan ŠK Colas Lípa A 1000 1
2009/2010 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Vávra Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 Kykal Vojtěch Jiskra Hořice B 1445 0
2009/2010 9 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1100 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 0
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1100 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka A 1533 0
2009/2010 7 B Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 0
2009/2010 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 0
2009/2010 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1
2009/2010 4 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Bednář Jan ŠK DDM Třebechovice 1
2009/2010 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Finěk Daniel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 0
2009/2010 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Holman Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1
2009/2010 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 Pfeiffer Luboš Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 0
2008/2009 11 B ŠK AD Jičín Freisleben Matěj M Team Jaroměř 1250 0
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín Jirsa Karel ŠK Dobruška 0
2008/2009 3 B ŠK AD Jičín Volhejn Robin Červený Kostelec 1000 1