Hráč Langmajer Jan

Langmajer Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Langmajer Jan
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1692
Elo mezinárodní: 1716
ID: 43419
FIDE ID: 397920
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1728 1692 Háva Petr ŠK Líně C 1872 1809 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1712 1692 Weininger Jan ŠK Kdyně 0 1331 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1611 1633 Šafanda Václav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1558 1581 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1615 1633 Bouše Vladimír Košutka A 1679 1725 ½
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1712 1692 Ocelák Jakub Siesta Solution Unichess 1786 1746 0
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1692 1633 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy 1660 1559 0
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1615 1633 Hušková Agáta 1.Novoborský ŠK 1421 1470 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1728 1692 Roubal Matyáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1380 1511 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1611 1633 Koptík Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 0 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1611 1633 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec B 1660 1684 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1611 1633 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř A 1460 1720 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1615 1633 Weininger Jan Sokol Domažlice B 0 1317 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK 64 Plzen D 1712 1692 Flégl Jan ŠK Sokol Sušice B 0 1553 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK 64 Plzen D 1712 1692 Požár Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy C 1304 1183 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 Plzen D 1692 1633 ŠK Dvorec D 1
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1712 1692 Ocelák Jakub Siesta Solution Unichess 1786 1746 0
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1712 1692 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 1948 1933 1
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1692 1633 Bukvaj Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1329 1413 1
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1615 1633 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy 1656 1559 0
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1615 1633 Hušková Agáta 1.Novoborský ŠK 1421 1470 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK64 Plzeň B 1692 1633 Kotál Vít Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1630 1658 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK64 Plzeň B 1615 1633 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín Plzeň 1844 1875 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK64 Plzeň B 1615 1633 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec 1761 1768 ½
2018/2019 11 SK 64 Plzen 1511 1615 Mandát Kryštof Klub sachistu Ricany B 0 1108 1
2018/2019 10 SK 64 Plzen 1511 1615 Le Anh Dung Klub sachistu Ricany C 0 1243 1
2018/2019 9 SK 64 Plzen 1511 1615 Hejda Ondřej Sachova akademie VSTE A 0 1100 1
2018/2019 8 SK 64 Plzen 1511 1615 Berkovec Jakub Sachova akademie VSTE B 1074 1048 1
2018/2019 7 SK 64 Plzen 1518 1615 Kovář Pavel PROMAT OAZA Praha 1203 1229 1
2018/2019 6 SK 64 Plzen 1518 1615 Mlýnek Jakub TJ JAWA Brodce 0 1251 1
2018/2019 5 SK 64 Plzen 1505 1608 Zemanová Nikola SACHklub Tabor 1381 1415 1
2018/2019 2 SK 64 Plzen 1464 1608 Matějíček Vojtěch SK Dvorec 1588 1596 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1518 1615 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1658 1682 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1511 1615 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1406 1636 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1511 1615 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1539 1520 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1511 1615 Hadač Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1789 1704 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1518 1615 Varga Hynek Sokol Domažlice B 1497 1516 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1505 1608 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1698 1739 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1491 1608 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov B 1722 1717 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1491 1608 Hrdina Petr ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 0 1593 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1464 1608 Svoboda Jaroslav ŠK Kdyně A 1779 1867 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1511 1615 Baborovský Jaroslav Heřnýř D 0 1508 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1518 1615 Háva Petr ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ E 1862 1770 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1505 1608 Telekeš Vojtěch ŠK Holoubkov B 0 0 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1336 1432 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně C 1867 1794 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1336 1432 Hnát Libor SŠK Heřnýř D 0 1489 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1245 1464 Kresl Filip ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1360 1486 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 B 1336 1432 Roskovec Bedřich Union 1641 1634 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 B 1325 1432 Vlk Michal HeřNýř B 1753 1784 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 B 1325 1432 Novotný Jaromír Kaznějov 1780 1758 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1336 1432 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice B 1528 1593 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1336 1432 Fuciman Ondřej ŠACHklub Tábor 1542 1624 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1336 1432 Moulík Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1429 1299 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1336 1432 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1706 1575 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1325 1432 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany B 1649 1655 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1325 1432 Kovář Pavel OAZA Praha B 1250 1208 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1336 1432 Škrabánek Matěj ŠK PORG Praha 1691 1668 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1336 1432 Postránecká Zuzana Sokol Vyšehrad 1463 1499 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1245 1464 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1541 1481 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1245 1464 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice 1404 1409 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1245 1464 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec 1688 1715 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 Zdeněk Václav Líně C 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 Hořický Kamil Košutka D 1776 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 Polák Michal Petřín C 1166 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 Hadač Pavel Košutka E 1751 1721 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 Brauner František Košutka F 1578 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 Flajšman Petr Dvorec D 1513 1407 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 Steller Jan Líně D 1633 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Plzeň C 1226 1290 Kalián Karel SŠK HeřNýř E 1290 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Plzeň C 1226 1290 Škoda Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE C Plzeň 1587 1389 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1226 1290 Polák Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1226 1290 Dofek Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 1008 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1226 1290 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1094 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1226 1290 Patkoló Michal Union Louny 1100 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Plzeň 1226 1290 Wangle Timothy Slavoj Litoměřice 1099 1