Hráč Šebesta Petr

Šebesta Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šebesta Petr
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1718
Elo mezinárodní: 1683
ID: 39946
FIDE ID: 377775
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1686 1742 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1989 1990 0
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1686 1742 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1608 1589 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1686 1742 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice 1724 1718 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1683 1742 Kotouček Jiří Baník Havířov "C" 1687 1729 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1683 1742 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk "A" 1768 1751 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1688 1754 Sikora Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1410 1452 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1688 1754 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná 1739 1710 1
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1693 1754 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1882 1912 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1686 1742 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1693 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1686 1742 Havlíček Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1683 1742 Štefanec Josef Sokol Chotěbuz 1389 1570 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1688 1754 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1688 1754 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1647 1655 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1688 1754 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2032 2054 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 1754 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1867 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1710 1749 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1795 1836 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1710 1749 Lamacz Pavel TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1704 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1710 1749 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1710 1749 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 0 1572 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1710 1749 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1684 1968 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová D 1710 1749 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1701 1754 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová D 1700 1749 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1699 1710 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová D 1712 1773 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1782 1805 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová G 1710 1749 Zámostný Jan Slovan Havířov E 0 1109 1
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1656 1717 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1816 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1656 1717 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1606 1656 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1656 1717 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1933 1970 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1656 1717 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1656 1717 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 0
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1656 1717 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1945 1973 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1656 1717 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1727 1
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1656 1717 Konečný Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1846 1883 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1656 1717 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1985 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1656 1717 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Terlicko 1816 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1656 1717 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1719 1697 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1656 1717 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1819 1834 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1717 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 1958 1848 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1717 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1925 1930 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1656 1717 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová G 1656 1717 Kroliczek Lucjan SK Slavia Orlová H 1000 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1610 1650 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1755 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1610 1650 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1610 1650 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1814 1765 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1610 1650 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1610 1650 Konečný Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1879 1933 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1610 1650 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1854 1845 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1610 1650 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1610 1650 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1610 1650 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1730 1781 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1610 1650 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1529 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1610 1650 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1837 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1614 1614 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1569 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1614 1614 Bulawa Marek TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2023 2028 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1614 1614 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1869 2019 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1614 1614 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1614 1614 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1713 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1755 1250 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "C" 1866 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 0
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 1