Hráč Omasta Dušan

Omasta Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Omasta Dušan
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1754
Elo mezinárodní: 1774
ID: 26622
FIDE ID: 328685
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1774 1758 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1652 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1769 1792 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka n./O 1304 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1680 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Fišer Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1611 1671 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Lukáš Dalibor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1783 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1783 1761 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1649 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1698 1701 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 0
2011/2012 11 Šk Šenov,,B" 1802 1774 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1774 ½
2011/2012 5 Šk Šenov,,B" 1802 1774 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1550 1
2011/2012 4 Šk Šenov,,B" 1802 1774 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1738 ½
2011/2012 3 Šk Šenov,,B" 1802 1774 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n./O 1617 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1761 1850 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1999 2012 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1779 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava 1753 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1779 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba 1783 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1779 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 1724 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1779 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1779 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1983 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1779 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1775 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov B 1738 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1685 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov B 1738 Sulkowski David Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov B 1738 Valenčíková Sandra Slovan Havířov C 1000 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov B 1738 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1750 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov B 1738 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1707 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov B 1738 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1715 0
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov B 1738 Folwarczný Václav Slavia Havířov B 1842 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov B 1738 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba D 1638 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov B 1738 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1839 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov B 1738 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A 1778 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov B 1738 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava E 1450 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov B 1738 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba E 1476 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov B 1738 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1747 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov B 1738 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov B 1738 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1563 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov C 1757 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1820 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov C 1757 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1000 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov C 1757 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná C 1848 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov C 1788 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1879 ½
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov C 1757 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1857 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov C 1757 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1944 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov C 1757 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov C 1757 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1785 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov C 1757 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov B 1581 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1874 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Šelong Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1669 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Macalka František HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1719 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1754 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 1
2006/2007 11 Slovan Havířov 1778 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1717 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Havířov 1778 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1848 0
2006/2007 9 Slovan Havířov 1778 Bonczek Vlastimil Inter Petrovice B 1780 ½
2006/2007 8 Slovan Havířov 1778 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1728 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Havířov 1778 Olešňan Ervín Jakl Karviná D 1554 ½
2006/2007 5 Slovan Havířov 1778 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 2039 0
2006/2007 4 Slovan Havířov 1778 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1674 ½
2006/2007 3 Slovan Havířov 1778 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 1729 ½
2006/2007 2 Slovan Havířov 1778 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1949 0
2006/2007 1 Slovan Havířov 1778 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1778 Škuta Rostislav TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1778 Moskva Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1778 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1687 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1778 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1737 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1778 Szymon Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1853 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1778 Bajger Jindřich TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1829 0
2005/2006 11 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 1675 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Těrlicko 1671 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Rucki Jiří Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Havířov A 1588 Rajský Stanislav Viktoria Bohumín B 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1668 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1985 0
2005/2006 5 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Kyjonka Radomír ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1705 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1732 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D 1776 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Hečko Aleš Baník Havířov E 1672 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Havířov A 1611 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1767 1
2005/2006 8 Šenov-junioři 1611 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 2019 0
2005/2006 7 Šenov-junioři 1611 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka ½
2005/2006 6 Šenov-junioři 1611 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1592 ½
2005/2006 4 Šenov-junioři 1611 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1727 0
2005/2006 3 Šenov-junioři 1611 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1879 1
2005/2006 2 Šenov-junioři 1611 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1611 Krajčovič Filip TJ Jakl Karviná E 1758 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1611 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová E 1783 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1611 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slavia Havířov C 1770 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1611 Chlevišťan Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1701 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1611 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald D 1775 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Havířov A Tománek Gustav Č.Těšín B 0
2004/2005 7 Slovan Havířov A Volne 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Havířov A Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová E 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Havířov A Daniš Peter Rychvald D 1332 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Havířov A Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná E 1
2004/2005 3 Slovan Havířov A 1588 Pindora Marek Slavia Havířov C 1556 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Havířov A 1588 Vlašic Luděk Petrovice B 1765 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov B" 1588 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba D" 1853 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov B" 1588 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov B" 1588 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1759 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov B" 1588 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1771 0