Hráč Kniezková Jitka

Kniezková Jitka

User Pic
Jméno: Kniezková Jitka
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1647
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11297
FIDE ID: 394173
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1647 Nedělová Natálie TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1646 Vlašic Luděk TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1751 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1646 Maroščik Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 0 1058 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1646 Ptak Josef Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1646 Papuga Zdeněk TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1468 1618 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Banik Havirov D 1654 Jeřábek David TJ Banik Havirov E 1386 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Banik Havirov D 1654 Mainka Anna SK Slavia Orlova H 1000 1
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov D 1654 Mrozek Zofia SK Slavia Orlová H 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov D 1654 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová G 1074 1
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov D 1654 Budník Radek OS Rychvald D 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov D 1654 Cieply Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová H 1000 0
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov D 1654 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová G 1361 1447 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1647 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1647 Mutina Zdeněk Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1558 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1647 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1297 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1646 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1646 Gelis Christian TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1646 Cieply Karol SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1646 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1568 1589 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1686 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1646 1700 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1686 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1686 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1575 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1686 Konečný Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1837 1887 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1686 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1727 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1718 1863 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1727 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1727 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1615 1599 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1727 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1727 Zimnioková Markéta TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1464 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1727 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1645 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Králík Ctirad Sokol Těrlicko 1446 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Kotas Oliver SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Pacek Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Adamčík Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Kalmár Martin TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1868 0
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1602 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Kaplita Ladislav TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Sova Matěj TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Kosiorek Paulina SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov C 1719 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1859 ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov C 1719 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2044 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov C 1719 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová C 1710 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov D 1706 Rucki Jiří Sokol Chotěbuz 1000 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov D 1706 Mutina Zdeněk Slavoj Český Těšín 1583 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov D 1706 Marcol Tomáš Inter Petrovice B 1663 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov D 1706 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1746 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov D 1706 Tesarczyk Osvald Jakl Karviná D 1000 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov D 1706 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1932 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov D 1706 Eichler Gustav Slavia Orlová D 1706 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov D 1706 Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Těrlicko 1671 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov D 1706 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1717 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov D 1706 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1892 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov D 1733 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava B 1734 0
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov D 1733 Smolín Jakub OS Rychvald B 1571 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov D 1729 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov D 1733 Skocz Bruno Sokol Těrlicko 1497 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov D 1733 Sojčák Bohuš Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov D 1733 Lekki Daniel Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov D 1733 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1649 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov D 1733 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov A 1337 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov D 1733 Stoklas Roman ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1681 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov D 1733 Slavia Havířov B 1
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov D 1729 Chroboček Ladislav Vikt.Bohumín B 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov D 1729 Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald C 1740 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov D 1729 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1726 1
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov D 1729 Woczynski Artur Slavia Orlová D 1250 1
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov D 1729 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1724 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov D 1729 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1648 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov D 1729 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1766 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov D 1729 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1815 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov D 1729 Kotouček Jiří Slavie Havířov B 1797 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov D 1729 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E 1866 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov D 1729 Kyjonka Radomír Jakl Karviná D 1656 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov E 1703 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov E 1703 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1689 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov E 1703 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1789 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov E 1703 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald A 1875 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov E 1703 Stařičný Bronislav Jakl Karviná D 1759 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov E 1703 Pavliňák David Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov E 1703 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov E 1703 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1817 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov E 1703 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1786 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov E 1703 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1783 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov E Kielar Jan Baník Havířov D ½