Hráč Steinbauer Filip

Steinbauer Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Steinbauer Filip
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1877
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 36150
FIDE ID: 367354
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1879 1839 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1847 1820 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1879 1839 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1986 1976 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1879 1839 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1879 1839 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1824 1908 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1872 1839 Svačina Tobiáš PROMAT OAZA Praha 1422 1248 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1844 1811 Novotný Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1879 1915 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1889 1839 Měřínský Václav Šachklub Tábor 1608 1539 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1872 1839 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1837 1825 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1879 1839 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1661 1716 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1879 1839 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1844 1811 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1719 1729 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1872 1839 Svačina Tobiáš PROMAT OAZA Praha 1422 1248 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1872 1839 Hung Do Desko Liberec 1758 1757 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1879 1839 Novotný Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1832 1830 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1889 1839 Lýsek Lukáš TJ Dukla Praha 1959 1966 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1879 1839 Fencl Pavel Eurovia Praha 2021 2030 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1879 1839 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolin 2031 2012 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1879 1839 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Vyletna 1953 1983 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Holina Martin Bohemians Praha B 1219 1208 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1874 1887 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1878 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2064 2039 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Štěch Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1818 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1896 1903 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Gdovin Ján Šk Písek B 2093 2087 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Bernáth Štefan ŠSRH Bechyně 1946 1916 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1819 1811 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1856 1859 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Rosocha Martin Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1579 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1789 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice C 1758 1761 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1789 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1834 1869 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1931 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1930 1948 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice D 1665 1880 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1899 1877 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1886 1873 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1774 1778 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1872 1854 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1930 1948 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Brčák Marek Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1937 1935 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2015 2000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 1989 1993 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Hostička František ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2211 2204 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1893 1900 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1449 1476 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1542 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Stanovský Arnold Gambit Jihlava 1187 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor A 1574 1672 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 Berka Jiří Šachklub Tábor B 1296 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1905 1910 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1727 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Dvořák Arnošt Royal CB 1874 1861 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1803 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1881 1896 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1803 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 Vrba Miloslav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1849 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1920 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Novák Josef Qcc České Budějovice B 1797 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Lenger Adam TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1401 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1894 1872 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Alexa Jaroslav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1877 1877 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1628 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1518 1518 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1760 1735 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1604 1778 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1816 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1604 1778 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2171 2169 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ ČZ Strakonice 1604 1778 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice 1832 1897 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice G 1511 Vach Jaroslav ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice G 1511 Fuciman Marcel Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1502 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice G 1511 Lorencová Michaela Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice G 1511 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1631 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice G 1511 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice F 1689 1628 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice G 1511 Bauer Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice H 1317 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1406 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Ptáček Jan Protect.cz Humpolec 1354 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Kocourková Klára SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1470 1551 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Dumek David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1414 1382 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice B 1344 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1760 1760 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1511 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1736 1822 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice H 1516 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1724 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice H 1516 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek D 2043 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice H 1516 Heller Šimon QCC České Budějovice D 1722 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice H 1516 Franz Jan DDM Písek D 1538 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice H 1516 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice G 1473 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice H 1516 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1730 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Tábor B 1516 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1552 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Tábor B 1516 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Tábor B 1516 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1851 1875 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Tábor B 1516 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1771 1727 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek "D" 1729 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1862 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Valášek Jakub Strakonice "D" 1672 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Šulčík Karel QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1621 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Talíř Milan QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1676 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2133 ½ soutěž