Hráč Hečko Miloslav

Hečko Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hečko Miloslav
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1417
Elo mezinárodní: 1335
ID: 3453
FIDE ID: 336530
Rok narození: 1928
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1346 1435 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1301 1
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1650 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1608 1612 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1603 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1596 1603 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 Pisz Břetislav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1790 0
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1055 1117 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1465 1462 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 Babušek Libor ŠK Karviná "C" 0 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 Rucki Kevin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1392 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 Sekyra Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "F" 0 1068 1
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1461 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1361 0
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov E 1335 1461 Sekyra Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová G 0 1068 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov E 1335 1461 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 1100 1
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov E 1335 1461 Langner Laura Slavoj Český Těšín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov E 1335 1461 Bělocký Daniel Slovan Havířov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov E 1335 1461 Beran Luděk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Banik Havirov D 1416 1524 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havirov D 1305 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Banik Havirov D 1416 1524 Hájek Tomáš TJ Banik Havirov E 1000 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Banik Havirov D 1416 1524 Böhmová Anežka TJ Slovan Havirov E 1
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov D 1356 1283 ½
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová G 1744 1799 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 ½
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 Havlíček Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov D 1215 ½
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová G 1656 1717 0
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald D 1709 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1416 1553 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1810 1817 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1416 1553 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1735 1783 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1416 1553 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1774 1807 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1416 1553 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1746 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1416 1553 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1654 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1416 1553 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1416 1553 Drozniak Stanislaw SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1782 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1794 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 Adamczyk Martin SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1517 1517 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1710 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1756 1856 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1470 1250 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1618 1697 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1823 1824 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1607 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1255 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1607 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1607 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1636 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1606 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1822 1789 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1606 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1669 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1606 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1461 1348 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1631 Richtr Miroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1669 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1631 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1429 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1631 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1631 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1725 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1631 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1686 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1631 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1415 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1651 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1651 Adamczyk Martin SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1651 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1576 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1651 Ogrocký Vladimír TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1651 Posluszny Tomasz SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1748 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "E" 1386 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1534 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1702 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1609 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1658 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1707 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1717 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2035 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1717 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1717 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1939 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1717 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná "B" 1985 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov D 1717 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov 1778 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov D 1717 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov D 1717 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1853 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov D 1717 Olešňan Ervín Jakl Karviná D 1554 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov D 1717 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1814 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov D 1717 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1918 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov D 1717 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1724 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov D 1717 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1785 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov D 1717 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1939 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov D 1738 Rodshtein Tereza SK Stonava B 1936 1
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov D 1738 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1869 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov D 1738 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1851 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov D 1741 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1986 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov D 1738 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1722 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov D 1738 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov D 1738 Bajger Jindřich Viktoria Bohumín B 1856 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov D 1738 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1855 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov D 1738 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov A 1701 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov D 1738 Kadlučka Jiří ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1854 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov D 1738 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1788 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov D 1741 Güttler Evžen Vikt.Bohumín B 1941 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov D 1741 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald C 1852 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov D 1741 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1931 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov D 1741 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1872 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov D 1741 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov D 1741 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1857 ½
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov D 1741 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2045 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov D 1741 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 2033 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov D 1741 Hudák Imrich Slavie Havířov B 1856 0
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov D 1741 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov E 1914 0
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov D 1741 Stařičný Bronislav Jakl Karviná D 1763 ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov E 1741 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov E 1741 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1805 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov E 1741 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1829 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov E 1741 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1941 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov E 1741 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná D 2008 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov E 1741 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1997 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov E 1741 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 1820 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov E 1741 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2155 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov E 1741 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1881 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov E 1741 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1987 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov E Slovák Michal Baník Havířov D ½