Hráč Gruszka Aleš

Gruszka Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Gruszka Aleš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1661
Elo mezinárodní: 1661
ID: 36682
FIDE ID: 360066
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1666 1661 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1845 1843 0
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1666 1658 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín 1662 1697 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1666 1658 Kowolowski Vít TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1656 1756 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1666 1658 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1666 1658 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1867 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1666 1658 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1697 1735 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1666 1658 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1310 1409 1
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1666 1658 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1829 0
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová C 1660 1653 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1910 1940 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 1665 1653 Rell Martin Slezan Opava B 1487 1561 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová C 1662 1653 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1764 1773 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 1664 1653 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2028 2022 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1665 1653 Mičulka Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2048 2026 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1665 1692 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlova H 1754 1250 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1665 1692 Izakovič Petr TJ Banik Havirov D 1654 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1665 1692 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havirov D 1202 1319 1
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1665 1692 Šimon David TJ Banik Havirov E 1309 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1665 1692 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havirov E 1516 1
2015/2016 11 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín 1748 1646 1
2015/2016 10 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Müller Leo Slezan Opava "B" 1837 1811 1
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "C" 1758 1799 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Hurta Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1784 1793 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "A" 1941 1955 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1749 1791 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2011 1971 1
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "A" 1547 1566 1
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1856 1872 0
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1631 1615 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Čubok Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1870 1887 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "C" 1708 1740 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Šrámek Vojtěch TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1677 1709 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1717 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1579 1633 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most 1807 1839 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1579 1633 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1579 1633 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1789 1833 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1579 1633 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 1978 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1647 1699 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1792 1796 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Bobek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 1755 0
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1726 1785 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1642 1624 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1642 1624 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1831 1878 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2089 2073 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1903 0
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1558 1708 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 0
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1558 1708 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1558 1708 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1751 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1558 1708 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1831 1878 0
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1558 1708 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1959 2005 0
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 Kubiena Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1689 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1378 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1620 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1579 1617 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1480 1546 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 Kniezková Jitka TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1686 1
2012/2013 11 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 10 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 1250 1
2012/2013 9 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0
2012/2013 8 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Křivánek Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1598 1598 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Klus Samuel TŽ Třinec 1000 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Kopec Ladislav Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Vysloužil Lukáš Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1512 1480 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1313 1
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1331 1
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1000 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno B 1502 1443 0
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky 1534 1
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Trčálek David Zbrojovka Vsetín 1301 1
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Gálík Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1250 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1684 1798 0
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová A 1749 1756 0
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Rusín Tomáš ŠK Karviná "C" 1670 0
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Zimnioková Markéta TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1464 1
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1561 1
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1749 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1590 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1814 0
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1634 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1330 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1718 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1379 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1650 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1379 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1379 Orzechowski Michal SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1379 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1379 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1678 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1379 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1687 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Šperková Kristýna SK DDM Vyškov 1318 0
2010/2011 10 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Růžička Jiří Sokol Bedřichov 1000 1
2010/2011 9 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Dumková Daniela ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město "B" 1606 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Skalka Michal SK Boršice "B" 1306 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1359 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1385 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1
2010/2011 1 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1379 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1379 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1904 0
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Řeha Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1711 ½
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1675 0
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1628 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Koval Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1573 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Szotkowski Jan SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 0