Hráč Kubiniok Stanislaw

Kubiniok Stanislaw

User Pic
Jméno: Kubiniok Stanislaw
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1376
ID: 38883
FIDE ID: 1175289
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlova H 1444 Jeřábek David TJ Banik Havirov E 1386 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlova H 1444 Mrázek Roman Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlova H 1444 Majerčík Saša TJ Slovan Havirov E 1000 1
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlova H 1444 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Banik Havirov D 1609 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlova H 1444 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havirov D 1411 1
2015/2016 10 SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald D 1585 1633 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 Benda František TJ Slovan Havířov D 1000 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 Slavík Marek SK Slavia Orlová G 1000 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 Wilczková Hana Baník Havířov D 1374 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald D 1585 1633 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 Nezval Petr TJ Slovan Havířov D 1151 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová G 1472 1555 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1529 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1678 1724 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1529 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1719 1719 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1529 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1396 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1529 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1610 1650 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1529 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1460 1610 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1569 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1655 1681 0
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1569 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1382 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1569 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1736 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1569 Svoboda Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1250 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1569 Adamczyk Martin SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1517 1517 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1551 Bulawa Marek TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1994 1998 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1551 Hruška Stanislav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1562 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1551 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1645 0
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1551 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1823 1824 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1563 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1563 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 0
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1563 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1590 0
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1563 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1817 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1563 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1461 1348 0