Hráč Seják Michal

Seják Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Seják Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1934
Elo mezinárodní: 1903
ID: 33731
FIDE ID: 360538
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Líně B 1896 1950 HeřNýř A 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Líně B 1896 1950 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice A 1789 1821 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně B 1896 1950 Šimek Milan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1896 1950 Telekeš Vojtěch ŠK Holoubkov B 0 1271 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1896 1950 Běl Jan Heřnýř E 1387 1457 1
2018/2019 5 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1896 1950 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1735 1627 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1896 1950 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 1939 1863 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1896 1950 Háva Petr ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ E 1862 1770 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1896 1950 Král Petr ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ D 1941 1910 0
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Líně C 1893 1925 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1473 1518 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Líně C 1893 1925 Bui Tien Long SŠK Heřnýř E 1356 1436 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Líně C 1893 1925 Dubský Stanislav Loko D 0 1544 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Líně C 1879 1936 Král Petr Šk Líně D 1929 1916 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Líně B 1893 1925 Bartoníček Zdeněk Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1969 1969 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně B 1893 1925 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1943 1941 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně B 1899 1925 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2039 2010 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně B 1876 1925 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1829 1788 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně B 1876 1925 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2041 2065 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně B 1893 1925 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1914 1911 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Líně B 1893 1925 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Líně B 1893 1925 Honka Kamil SK Kdyně 1886 1883 ½
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 ½
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 Fastová Karolína SK Petřín 2029 1900 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1841 1806 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 Nový Daniel Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1981 1977 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 1
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 Šafanda Václav Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně B 1809 1913 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň - A 1865 1884 1
2015/2016 9 Líně D 1809 1913 Běle Jiří Dvorec B 1637 1
2015/2016 7 Líně D 1809 1913 Lorenc David ŠK 64 B 1730 1774 ½
2015/2016 6 Líně D 1809 1913 Pevný František Holoubkov 1697 ½
2015/2016 2 Líně D 1809 1913 Šantora Ladislav Košutka C 1858 1804 ½
2015/2016 4 Šakal Kozolupy 1809 1913 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně B 1809 1913 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2019 2039 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Líně B 1809 1913 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně B 1809 1913 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1941 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně B 1809 1913 Švec Jan Kšice 1740 1739 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně B 1809 1913 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1849 1786 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně B 1809 1913 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň A 1865 1884 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1455 1510 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1375 1414 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Benešová Martina CHESS Most 1520 1552 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 Fořt Tomáš TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1752 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 Dvořák Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1614 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 Lešetický Jan Košutka D 1907 1948 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 Zach Tomáš Košutka E 1660 1658 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř D 1878 1826 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2180 2193 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK Heřnýř C 1826 1769 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Líně C 1659 1764 Soukup Karel Rokycany 1574 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Benešová Martina CHESS Most 1520 1552 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 0
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1721 1771 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1568 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1618 1613 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1659 1764 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1871 1861 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1659 1764 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1873 1864 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1659 1764 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1542 1539 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 1512 1669 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1431 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1994 1956 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1714 1752 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Novák Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1631 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1746 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Kovář Václav TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1762 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1629 1659 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Kastl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1646 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Hodan Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1813 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1707 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1689 1681 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Spišjak Jakub TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Klatovy 1629 1794 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1579 1640 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most C 1575 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Kastl Daniel Chess Most B 1706 1839 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1655 1493 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1734 1904 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1869 1912 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Vopička Miroslav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1574 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1662 1666 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1488 1565 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy 1573 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1629 1670 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Líně 1650 1711 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1777 1778 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Riedel Michael ŠK Tachov B 1000 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1874 1840 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1714 1777 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Kampoš František Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1637 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1689 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1848 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1488 1565 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1828 1797 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Líně C 1650 1711 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1961 1918 1
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1736 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř C 1708 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Šneberger Josef Košutka E 1691 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř B 1835 1845 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec B 1990 1941 0
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Kupilík Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1920 1742 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1825 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Pevný František SKK-ZP Rokycany 1673 1
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1708 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Líně E 1650 1711 Zemen Jiří Šachový klub Líně D 1701 0
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Mráček Tomáš SŠK HeřNýř C 1270 1
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Kovář Václav Slavoj Dvorec B 1806 0
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Šneberger Josef Košutka E 1666 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNýř D 1713 0
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Dvořák Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1676 0
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Šmiřák Miroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1825 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Dubský Stanislav Loko Plzeň C 1628 1
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Krumpholc František Slavoj Dvorec C 1518 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Buďárek Jaroslav Košutka D 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Líně E 1520 Procházka Adam Šachový klub Líně D 1427 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Líně C 1520 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1634 1653 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Líně C 1520 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1720 1642 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Líně C 1520 Fárek Vladimír TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1622 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Líně C 1520 Štojdl Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1967 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Líně C 1520 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1843 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Líně G 1437 Kaňka Jindřich TJ Košutka Plzeň E 1570 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Líně G 1437 Košan Luboš Slavoj Dvorec C 1598 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Líně G 1437 Vadlejch Bohumil Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1568 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Líně G 1437 Křenek Antonín ŠK Přeštice C 1509 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Líně G 1437 Ehrlich Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1335 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Líně G 1437 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř E 1585 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Líně G 1437 Joura Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná C 1549 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Líně G 1437 Polák Miloš Loko Plzeň D 1410 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně G 1250 Kaňka Jindřich TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1574 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Líně G 1250 Volovský Marcel Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1525 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně G 1250 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1781 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně G 1250 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř E 1541 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Líně G 1250 Paukner Miroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1387 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Líně G 1250 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 1488 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Líně G 1250 Karel Václav ŠK Líně H 1250 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Líně G 1250 Bursík František Slavoj Dvorec C 1375 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Líně 1250 Papay Marek ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1987 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Líně 1250 Mayer Daniel ŠK Teplice 1540 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně 1250 Brož Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Líně 1250 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1660 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Líně 1250 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1629 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně 1250 Kubát Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně 1250 Kratochvíl Aleš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Líně 1250 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Líně 1250 Novák Miroslav TJ Spartak Chodov 1100 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Líně 1250 Stehlík Alan Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Líně 1250 Fryček David ŠK Most B 1450 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Líně G 1250 Zítka Zbyněk ŠK Líně F 1435 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Líně G 1250 Polák Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň D 1391 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Líně G 1250 Štěpánek Vít TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1298 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Líně G 1250 Křenek Antonín ŠK Přeštice B 1555 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Líně G 1250 Pech Tomáš ŠK Líně E 1545 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Líně G 1250 Brejcha Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1353 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Líně G 1250 Kalián Karel SŠK HeřNýř F 1292 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Líně G 1250 Kotrba Antonín Slavoj Dvorec C 1405 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Líně 1250 Hodan Jiří Union Plzeň 1331 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Líně 1250 Babouček Vavřinec ŠK Kladno 1410 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Líně 1250 Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Líně 1250 Phan Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Líně 1250 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice A 1394 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Líně 1250 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1533 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Líně 1250 Fryček David ŠK Most B 1250 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Líně 1250 Hránek Vít Šachklub Klatovy B 1100 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Líně 1250 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Líně 1250 Sliva Michal Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1473 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Líně 1250 Vargas Ariel Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1000 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Líně E Ehrlich Tomáš Sokol Plzeň Košutka E 1341 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Líně E Rusin Mikola Slavoj Dvorec B 1