Hráč Němec Jaroslav

Němec Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Němec Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1445
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26039
FIDE ID: 23706414
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Olešňan Ervín Sokol Chotěbuz 1556 1544 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1550 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1857 1840 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Borovička Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 0 1802 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1603 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1607 1603 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1055 1329 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1702 1766 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1445 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1650 0
2018/2019 10 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Sekanina Petr SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1357 1381 ½
2018/2019 9 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Korbel Richard Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1504 ½
2018/2019 8 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Sieber Bohumil SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1451 1506 0
2018/2019 7 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Fonš Rudolf Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 1100 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 1469 1509 ½
2018/2019 5 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Sekanina Petr SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1357 1379 ½
2018/2019 4 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Nezval Jiří Slovan Havířov "D" 1310 1409 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Sieber Bohumil SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1447 1507 1
2018/2019 2 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Fonš Rudolf Šachová škola Bohumín "A" 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Havířov "E" 0 1445 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D" 1810 1823 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1483 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 0 1572 ½
2017/2018 10 Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 Kraus Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín C 1035 1071 0
2017/2018 9 Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová G 1632 1598 0
2017/2018 8 Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov E 1606 1555 0
2017/2018 7 Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 1649 1631 0
2017/2018 5 Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 Konderla Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín C 1120 1175 1
2017/2018 4 Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová G 1289 1278 ½
2017/2018 3 Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 Burda Josef Baník Havířov E 1525 1523 0
2017/2018 2 Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 Ptak Josef Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 0 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1516 Janásek Karel Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1267 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1516 Hvolka Kamil SK Slavia Orlová "G" 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1516 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1689 1677 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1516 Lakota Zbyšek TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1560 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havirov E 1516 Šimon David TJ Banik Havirov E 1309 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havirov E 1516 Semančík David Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1772 1803 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havirov E 1516 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlova H 1754 1250 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havirov E 1516 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1665 1692 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1516 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald D 1764 1810 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová H 1754 1250 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald D 1721 1775 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová G 1561 1648 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1516 ŠK Šenov "E" 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1516 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava "E" 1097 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1516 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DPO "B" 1677 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1610 1650 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "C" 1665 1760 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1767 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1854 1845 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1700 1751 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotebuz 1719 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1645 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1916 1918 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1866 1866 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1794 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1391 1438 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1721 1714 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1498 Návrat Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1498 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka 1712 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 Funiok Richard TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 Adamczyk Martin SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1470 1250 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1645 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1823 1824 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1427 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1546 Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1644 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1546 Wodecki Michal SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1454 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1546 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1636 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1546 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1602 1574 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1546 Kála Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1444 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1546 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "B" 1542 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1546 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1575 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 Funiok Richard TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1722 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1561 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1510 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1574 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1463 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory F 1663 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1463 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1557 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1463 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory D 1774 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1463 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka 1298 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1463 Hrubý Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1401 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1463 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1463 Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1521 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov 1469 Šafarčík Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1409 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov 1469 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov 1469 Mittal Ostrava 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov 1469 Ostertag Karel Sokol Vítkovice B 1639 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov 1469 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba 1736 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1658 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 Stylok Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald "C" 1615 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1586 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov "D" 1689 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 Stoklas Roman TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1639 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov C 1469 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava B 1657 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov C 1469 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory E 1690 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov C 1469 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory D 1510 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov C 1469 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C 1656 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov C 1469 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1576 ½
2008/2009 5 Šenov-muži 1562 Jurčaga František Svinov "Talenti" 1378 1
2008/2009 1 Šenov-muži 1562 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1672 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1714 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1729 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1748 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "E" 1702 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "C" 1743 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov C 1562 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1744 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov C 1562 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlová D 1565 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov C 1562 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov C 1562 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1598 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov C 1562 Melzer Patrik Slovan Havířov B 1322 0
2007/2008 10 Šenov-muži 1542 Šíma Patrik ŠK Svinov "D" 1789 1
2007/2008 8 Šenov-muži 1542 ŠK Svinov "E" 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1542 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "C" 1446 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1542 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "F" 1587 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1483 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1880 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1483 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1734 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1483 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1767 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1483 Kolář Miroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1537 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1483 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina "A" 1661 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1483 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1798 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1483 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1483 Škuta Rostislav TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1785 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1483 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1679 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1483 Eichler Gustav SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1706 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov 1483 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1585 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov 1483 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "A" 1848 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov 1483 Obertan Milan Dynamo DPO 1702 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov 1483 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1603 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov 1483 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2122 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 1483 Witos Jindřich ŠK Sokol Polanka 1544 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov 1483 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1465 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov 1483 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "A" 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "D" 1487 Smrek Emil DP Ostrava "C" 1567 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov "D" 1487 Klíma Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1487 Fousková Jana DP Ostrava "D" 1553 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1487 Smetana Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1365 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov "D" 1487 Wolf Ondřej Slavoj Poruba "D" 1371 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "D" 1487 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava "F" 1549 1
2005/2006 9 Šenov-muži 1487 ŠK Svinov "A" 1
2005/2006 8 Šenov-muži 1487 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1972 0
2005/2006 7 Šenov-muži 1487 Gecek Drahomír HTJ Odra Ostrava 1569 0
2005/2006 6 Šenov-muži 1487 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 0
2005/2006 5 Šenov-muži 1487 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1931 ½
2005/2006 3 Šenov-muži 1487 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1701 0
2005/2006 2 Šenov-muži 1487 Skočková Kateřina VOKD Poruba "F" 1652 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 Kaczmarczyk Wladislaw SK Slavia Orlová F 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 Kyjonka Radomír TJ Jakl Karviná E 1705 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 Melzer Petr TJ Slavia Havířov C 1708 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald C 1752 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 Littner Jiří OS Rychvald D 1100 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov C 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov A" 1839 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 Špálek Zdeněk Sokol Polanka 1508 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1993 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava D" 1717 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory 1728 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 Smetana Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1419 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava C" 1707 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1453 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1622 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B" 1453 ŠK Svinov B" 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Špálek Zdeněk Polanka A" 1508 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Koreň Pavel Slavoj Poruba D" 1418 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Scharbert Martin TJ Mar.Hory B" 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Hodula Martin NH Ostrava F" 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Kurečka Miroslav DPMO Ostrava D" 1699 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Marták Ivo Unie Hlubina B" 1515 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Ryška Jindřich HTJ Odra B" 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava B" 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Linart Ludvík TJ Mar.Hory A" 1728 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov D" 1453 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 0