2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
0 |
1444 |
Nedělová Natálie
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
0 |
1444 |
Roček Tomáš
|
TJ Baník Havířov "C"
|
1289 |
1302 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1451 |
Károlyi Matouš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1451 |
Polka Bohumil
|
Baník Havířov "C"
|
1606 |
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1451 |
Beran Daniel
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C"
|
1129 |
1121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1451 |
Novák Jiří
|
Šachová škola Bohumín A
|
1881 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1451 |
Novák Jiří
|
Šachová škola Bohumín A
|
1906 |
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Olešňan Ervín
|
Sokol Chotěbuz
|
1556 |
1544 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Bystroň Vladislav
|
Baník Havířov "D"
|
1537 |
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Pekárek Aleš
|
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
1857 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Borovička Tomáš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
0 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Bažanowski Stanislav
|
Slavoj Český Těšín "B"
|
0 |
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Krajčovič Filip
|
ŠK Karviná "C"
|
1607 |
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Roček Lukáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
1055 |
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Havlík Vlastimil
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C"
|
1702 |
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1445 |
Konečný Herbert
|
TJ Sokol Těrlicko
|
0 |
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Sekanina Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová "G"
|
1357 |
1381 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Korbel Richard
|
Slovan Havířov "D"
|
1285 |
1504 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Sieber Bohumil
|
SK Slavia Orlová "H"
|
1451 |
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Fonš Rudolf
|
Šachová škola Bohumín "A"
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Lipus Drahomír
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D"
|
1469 |
1509 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Sekanina Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová "G"
|
1357 |
1379 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Nezval Jiří
|
Slovan Havířov "D"
|
1310 |
1409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Sieber Bohumil
|
SK Slavia Orlová "H"
|
1447 |
1507 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Fonš Rudolf
|
Šachová škola Bohumín "A"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Slovan Havířov "E"
|
0 |
1445 |
Semančík David
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "D"
|
1810 |
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
0 |
1483 |
Šejda Karel
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C"
|
0 |
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1483 |
Kraus Rudolf
|
Slavoj Český Těšín C
|
1035 |
1071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1483 |
Šebesta Jan
|
SK Slavia Orlová G
|
1632 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1483 |
Polka Bohumil
|
Baník Havířov E
|
1606 |
1555 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1483 |
Adamčík Bohdan
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D
|
1649 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1483 |
Konderla Maciej
|
Slavoj Český Těšín C
|
1120 |
1175 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1483 |
Roček Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová G
|
1289 |
1278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1483 |
Burda Josef
|
Baník Havířov E
|
1525 |
1523 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Slovan Havířov E
|
0 |
1483 |
Ptak Josef
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1516 |
Janásek Karel
|
Slavoj Český Těšín "B"
|
|
1267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1516 |
Hvolka Kamil
|
SK Slavia Orlová "G"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1516 |
Adamčík Bohdan
|
Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B"
|
1689 |
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1516 |
Lakota Zbyšek
|
TJ Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havirov E
|
|
1516 |
Gruszka Aleš
|
SK Slavia Orlova CH
|
1665 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
|
1516 |
Grepl Lukáš
|
Sokol Brušperk "A"
|
1786 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Slovan Havířov D
|
|
1516 |
Barteček Ladislav
|
OS Rychvald D
|
1764 |
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Slovan Havířov D
|
|
1516 |
Novák Jiří
|
SK Slavia Orlová G
|
1947 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Havířov D
|
|
1516 |
Bystroň Vladislav
|
Baník Havířov D
|
1606 |
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havířov D
|
|
1516 |
Kowalczyk Marek
|
SK Slavia Orlová H
|
1754 |
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov D
|
|
1516 |
Crha Břetislav
|
OS Rychvald D
|
1721 |
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov D
|
|
1516 |
Pekárek Aleš
|
SK Slavia Orlová G
|
1561 |
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov D
|
|
1516 |
Bystroň Vladislav
|
Baník Havířov D
|
1606 |
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov D
|
|
1516 |
Szneider Kazimierz
|
SK Slavia Orlová H
|
1793 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1516 |
|
ŠK Šenov "E"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1516 |
Kristl Matěj
|
TJ Ostrava "E"
|
|
1097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1516 |
Křivánek Vladimír
|
Dynamo DPO "B"
|
|
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1502 |
Šebesta Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová "I"
|
1610 |
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1502 |
Horváth Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová "H"
|
1656 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1502 |
Sikora Matouš
|
OS Rychvald "C"
|
1665 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1502 |
Szneider Kazimierz
|
SK Slavia Orlová "G"
|
1767 |
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1502 |
Izakovič Petr
|
TJ Baník Havířov "E"
|
|
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1502 |
Ruman Martin
|
Slavoj Český Těšín "B"
|
1854 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Slovan Havírov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Krajčovič Filip
|
ŠK Karviná "C"
|
1700 |
1751 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Havírov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Warmuž Jiří
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B"
|
|
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havírov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Wardas Pavel
|
Sokol Chotebuz
|
|
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havírov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Sikora Matouš
|
OS Rychvald "B"
|
1655 |
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havírov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Horváth Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
1512 |
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havírov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Stoklas Roman
|
Inter Petrovice "B"
|
|
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havírov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Korbel Jiří
|
TJ Slovan Havírov "D"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havírov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Siwek Antonín
|
TJ Slovan Havírov "B"
|
1916 |
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1498 |
Hečko Miloslav
|
TJ Baník Havířov "E"
|
1534 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1498 |
Izakovič Petr
|
TJ Baník Havířov "D"
|
|
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1498 |
Kostka Vít
|
SK Slavia Orlová "H"
|
1866 |
1866 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1498 |
Szneider Kazimierz
|
SK Slavia Orlová "G"
|
1794 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1498 |
Šebesta Jan
|
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
1391 |
1438 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1498 |
Semančík David
|
OS Rychvald "C"
|
1721 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Šenov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Návrat Václav
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov "C"
|
|
1498 |
Vaněk Jiří
|
Sokol Polanka
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1546 |
Tesarczyk Stanislav
|
Sokol Chotěbuz
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1546 |
Wodecki Michal
|
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
1454 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1546 |
Stoklas Roman
|
Inter Petrovice "B"
|
|
1636 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1546 |
Pilch David
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
1602 |
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1546 |
Kála Jiří
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1444 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1546 |
Kosňovský Radim
|
OS Rychvald "B"
|
|
1542 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1546 |
Konečný Herbert
|
Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1546 |
Funiok Richard
|
TJ Baník Havířov "E"
|
|
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1546 |
Adamczyk Martin
|
SK Slavia Orlová "H"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1546 |
Karp Maciej
|
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
1470 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1546 |
Kunz Petr
|
OS Rychvald "C"
|
|
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1546 |
Kutálek Jan
|
ŠK Karviná "C"
|
1823 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1546 |
Fialka Adam
|
SK Slavia Orlová "G"
|
|
1427 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1510 |
Funiok Richard
|
TJ Baník Havířov "E"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1510 |
|
SK Slavia Orlová "G"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1510 |
Karp Maciej
|
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1510 |
Wardas Pavel
|
Sokol Chotěbuz
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1510 |
Kotas Marian
|
SK Slavia Orlová "H"
|
|
1260 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1510 |
Semančík David
|
OS Rychvald "C"
|
|
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "E"
|
|
1510 |
Konečný Herbert
|
Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1463 |
Hrubý Tomáš
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1401 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1463 |
Kubošová Jana
|
SK Slavia Orlová "D"
|
|
1457 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1463 |
Kopec Jan
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
|
1521 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1463 |
Smrek Emil
|
Dynamo DP Ostrava C
|
|
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1463 |
Šprinc Tomáš
|
TJ Mariánské Hory D
|
|
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1463 |
Sýkora Vladimír
|
Sokol Polanka
|
|
1298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1463 |
Linart Ludvík
|
TJ Mariánské Hory F
|
|
1663 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1469 |
Smaza Vilém
|
Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1658 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1469 |
Stylok Roman
|
SK Slavia Orlová "F"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1469 |
Hansel Jaromír
|
OS Rychvald "C"
|
|
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1469 |
Rajský Stanislav
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B"
|
|
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1469 |
Horváth Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová "G"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1469 |
Richtr Miroslav
|
Baník Havířov "D"
|
|
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "D"
|
|
1469 |
Stoklas Roman
|
TJ Inter Petrovice "B"
|
|
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Šenov C
|
|
1469 |
Szabó Pavel
|
Slovan Ostrava B
|
|
1657 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Šenov C
|
|
1469 |
Linart Ludvík
|
TJ Mariánské Hory E
|
|
1690 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Šenov C
|
|
1469 |
Koki Jan
|
TJ Mariánské Hory D
|
|
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Šenov C
|
|
1469 |
Návrat Vladimír
|
Slavoj Poruba C
|
|
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov C
|
|
1469 |
Smrek Emil
|
Dynamo DP Ostrava C
|
|
1576 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1469 |
Šafarčík Miroslav
|
Slovan Ostrava
|
|
1409 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1469 |
|
TJ Mariánské Hory F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1469 |
|
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1469 |
Ostertag Karel
|
Sokol Vítkovice B
|
|
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1469 |
Kašpárek Ivo
|
Slavoj Poruba
|
|
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Slovan Havířov C
|
|
1562 |
Izakovič Petr
|
Baník Havířov C
|
|
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Slovan Havířov C
|
|
1562 |
Nytra Petr
|
Slavia Orlová D
|
|
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Slovan Havířov C
|
|
1562 |
Warmuž Jiří
|
Viktorie Bohumín B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Slovan Havířov C
|
|
1562 |
Lakota Zbyšek
|
Sokol Těrlicko
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Slovan Havířov C
|
|
1562 |
Melzer Patrik
|
Slovan Havířov B
|
|
1322 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
|
1562 |
Hajduk Jan
|
HTJ Odra Ostrava "A"
|
|
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
|
1562 |
Mutina Antonín
|
VOKD Poruba "D"
|
|
1974 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
|
1562 |
Fiala Radovan
|
ŠK Hošťálkovice "A
|
|
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
|
1562 |
Petrovský Jan
|
Dynamo DP Ostrava "B"
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
|
1562 |
Kondula Dominik
|
VOKD Poruba "E"
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
|
1562 |
Vašek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Šenov "C"
|
|
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
|
1562 |
Lyčka Jaromír
|
TJ Mariánské Hory "A"
|
|
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1562 |
Jurčaga František
|
Svinov "Talenti"
|
|
1378 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1562 |
Balogh Milan
|
Mittal Ostrava-junioři
|
|
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1542 |
Beniš Václav
|
ŠK Svinov "C"
|
|
1446 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1542 |
Kempa Jaroslav
|
VOKD Poruba "F"
|
|
1587 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1542 |
Šíma Patrik
|
ŠK Svinov "D"
|
|
1789 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1542 |
|
ŠK Svinov "E"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Šíma Aleš
|
TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B"
|
|
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Červenka Roman
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "B"
|
|
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Škuta Rostislav
|
TJ Slavia Havířov "C"
|
|
1785 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Lipus Drahomír
|
OS Rychvald "C"
|
|
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Eichler Gustav
|
SK Slavia Orlová "E"
|
|
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Šenov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Peřík Alois
|
Dynamo DP Ostrava "A"
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Šenov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Beneš Jaroslav
|
Slovan Ostrava "A"
|
|
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Šenov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Kramoliš Pavel
|
Mittal Ostrava "E"
|
|
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Šenov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Kolář Miroslav
|
ŠK Šenov "B"
|
|
1537 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov "C"
|
|
1483 |
Šumbera Antonín
|
Unie Hlubina "A"
|
|
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1483 |
Gecek Drahomír
|
HTJ Odra Ostrava
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1483 |
Kořínek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Svinov "A"
|
|
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1483 |
Obertan Milan
|
Dynamo DPO
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1483 |
Kempa Jaroslav
|
ŠK Svinov "B"
|
|
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1483 |
Očkay Tomáš
|
VOKD Poruba
|
|
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1483 |
Witos Jindřich
|
ŠK Sokol Polanka
|
|
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1483 |
Scharbert Martin
|
TJ Mariánské Hory
|
|
1465 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Šenov
|
|
1483 |
Ryska Lukas
|
Slovan Ostrava "A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
|
1487 |
Kaczmarczyk Wladislaw
|
SK Slavia Orlová F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
|
1487 |
Kyjonka Radomír
|
TJ Jakl Karviná E
|
|
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
|
1487 |
Novák Jiří
|
SK Slavia Orlová E
|
|
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
|
1487 |
Melzer Petr
|
TJ Slavia Havířov C
|
|
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
|
1487 |
Jabůrek Rostislav
|
OS Rychvald C
|
|
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
|
1487 |
Littner Jiří
|
OS Rychvald D
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Slovan Havířov B
|
|
1487 |
Wertheim Adolf
|
TJ Slovan Havířov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1487 |
Smrek Emil
|
DP Ostrava "C"
|
|
1567 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1487 |
Klíma Václav
|
Slovan Ostrava "A"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1487 |
Fousková Jana
|
DP Ostrava "D"
|
|
1553 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1487 |
Smetana Ondřej
|
VOKD Poruba "E"
|
|
1365 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1487 |
Wolf Ondřej
|
Slavoj Poruba "D"
|
|
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Šenov "D"
|
|
1487 |
Churová Hana
|
Mittal Ostrava "F"
|
|
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1487 |
|
ŠK Svinov "A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1487 |
Hettenberger Miroslav
|
Slovan Ostrava "B"
|
|
1972 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1487 |
Gecek Drahomír
|
HTJ Odra Ostrava
|
|
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1487 |
Kempa Jaroslav
|
ŠK Svinov "B"
|
|
1618 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1487 |
Pšenička Pavel
|
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1487 |
Štefan Aleš
|
Slovan Ostrava "A"
|
|
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Šenov-muži
|
|
1487 |
Skočková Kateřina
|
VOKD Poruba "F"
|
|
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Šenov B"
|
|
1453 |
|
ŠK Svinov B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Špálek Zdeněk
|
Polanka A"
|
|
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Koreň Pavel
|
Slavoj Poruba D"
|
|
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Scharbert Martin
|
TJ Mar.Hory B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Hodula Martin
|
NH Ostrava F"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Kurečka Miroslav
|
DPMO Ostrava D"
|
|
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Marták Ivo
|
Unie Hlubina B"
|
|
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Ryška Jindřich
|
HTJ Odra B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Kalus Čestmír
|
Slovan Ostrava B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Linart Ludvík
|
TJ Mar.Hory A"
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov D"
|
|
1453 |
Fiala Radovan
|
ŠK Hošťálkovice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Šenov A"- muži
|
|
1453 |
Šíma Nikola
|
ŠK Svinov A"
|
|
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Šenov A"- muži
|
|
1453 |
Špálek Zdeněk
|
Sokol Polanka
|
|
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Šenov A"- muži
|
|
1453 |
Šamu Pavel
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Šenov A"- muži
|
|
1453 |
Mladějovský Miroslav
|
Slovan Ostrava D"
|
|
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Šenov A"- muži
|
|
1453 |
Linart Ludvík
|
TJ Mariánské Hory
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Šenov A"- muži
|
|
1453 |
Smetana Ondřej
|
VOKD Poruba
|
|
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Šenov A"- muži
|
|
1453 |
Szabó Pavel
|
Slovan Ostrava C"
|
|
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Šenov A"- muži
|
|
1453 |
Kempa Jaroslav
|
ŠK Svinov B"
|
|
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|