Hráč Zavadil Filip

Zavadil Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Zavadil Filip
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1641
Elo mezinárodní: 1527
ID: 32999
FIDE ID: 350680
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1509 1608 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1842 1808 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1509 1608 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1714 1746 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1509 1608 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1738 1788 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1509 1608 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1650 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1509 1646 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1518 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1510 1646 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1842 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1509 1646 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1651 1634 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1510 1646 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1490 1568 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1509 1646 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1568 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1509 1646 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1784 1797 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 1509 1646 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1843 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1478 1603 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 1676 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1478 1603 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1639 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1478 1603 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1834 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1478 1603 Pospíšil Jaroslav Sokol Kvasice 1624 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1478 1603 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1650 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1478 1603 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1478 1603 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1478 1603 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1478 1603 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1828 1787 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1478 1603 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2148 2143 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 Bubeníček Miroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1672 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 Peška Antonín SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1640 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 Zlámal Michal SK RUSAVA 1672 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1559 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1478 1603 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1478 1603 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín 1229 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1383 1148 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1484 1541 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 1842 1850 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1728 1695 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky 1478 1603 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice 1663 1662 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1478 1603 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1902 1979 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1478 1603 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1478 1603 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1675 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1399 1450 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 Skula Milan A64 Grygov 1685 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 Fialka Adam OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1551 1586 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 Filip Tomáš Interchess FM 1716 1780 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 Chlebek Jan Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1560 1643 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 0
2014/2015 9 Junior Postoupky 1493 1519 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1469 1
2014/2015 7 Junior Postoupky 1493 1519 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1385 1385 1
2014/2015 6 Junior Postoupky 1493 1519 Dopita Petr ŠK Milovice HRAD 1521 ½
2014/2015 5 Junior Postoupky 1493 1519 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1593 1
2014/2015 3 Junior Postoupky 1493 1519 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Prusinovice B 1571 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Postoupky B 1493 1519 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1440 1337 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1493 1519 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1853 1866 0
2014/2015 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1493 1519 Šico Petr SK RUSAVA 1519 ½
2014/2015 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1493 1519 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 0
2014/2015 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1493 1519 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1641 ½
2014/2015 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1493 1519 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1563 1
2014/2015 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1493 1519 Sovadina Martin ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 Řezníček Štěpán Zbrojovka Vsetín 1095 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1378 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 Palanek René OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 Havlíček Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1443 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1250 1
2013/2014 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Bednařík Vratislav SOKOL KVASICE 1637 1
2013/2014 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Kovařík Roman ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1369 1
2013/2014 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Rada Zdeněk SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1905 0
2013/2014 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Pospíšil Josef TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1250 1
2013/2014 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Studený Karel SOKOL MORKOVICE 1402 0
2013/2014 4 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Vachala Josef ŠK SULIMOV 1550 ½
2013/2014 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1378 ½
2013/2014 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1496 ½
2013/2014 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1443 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Junior Postoupky 1443 Mrázek Rostislav ŠK Prusinovice B 1280 1
2013/2014 8 Junior Postoupky 1443 Štrom Vítězslav TJ Bystřice p/H B 1425 1
2013/2014 7 Junior Postoupky 1443 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1449 0
2013/2014 6 Junior Postoupky 1443 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1572 0
2013/2014 5 Junior Postoupky 1443 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1516 0
2013/2014 4 Junior Postoupky 1443 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Bezměrov 1539 1608 1
2013/2014 3 Junior Postoupky 1443 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1701 ½
2013/2014 2 Junior Postoupky 1443 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov B 1552 ½
2013/2014 1 Junior Postoupky 1443 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1429 ½
2012/2013 11 Junior Postoupky 1312 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1535 0
2012/2013 10 Junior Postoupky 1312 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1520 1
2012/2013 9 Junior Postoupky 1312 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1566 0
2012/2013 8 Junior Postoupky 1312 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1583 0
2012/2013 5 Junior Postoupky 1312 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov A 1493 1
2012/2013 1 Junior Postoupky 1312 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1312 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1500 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1312 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1313 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1312 Vysloužil Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1350 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1312 Marosz Jiří TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1312 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1585 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1312 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1365 Berky Michal ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1365 Lukaštík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1530 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1365 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1365 Kratochvil Filip ŠK Zlín 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1365 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1365 Ondrašíková Barbora Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1365 Voltner Čeněk TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1365 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1377 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1365 Slavičínský Miroslav ŠK Milovice 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1365 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1377 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1365 Vašina František SK Spartak Hulín 1636 1636 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1365 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov C 1613 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1365 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Holešov B 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1365 Charvátová Eliška SK Rusava 1000 1
2011/2012 11 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Kovařík Roman ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1000 ½
2011/2012 9 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Sluka Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1000 0
2011/2012 7 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Janík Libor SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1479 0
2011/2012 6 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Hubík Petr SOKOL LITENČICE 1554 0
2011/2012 5 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Kuběja Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1250 0
2011/2012 4 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Vaverka Václav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1424 1
2011/2012 3 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1000 1
2011/2012 1 JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1365 Hauschwitz David T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1377 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1651 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holešov B 1476 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice 1727 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1595 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Kavoň Rastislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Alfimov Igor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1763 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 1535 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Špilar Martin SK DDM Vyškov 1250 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1547 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1774 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice "B" 1362 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město "B" 1606 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1658 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1523 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1651 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Hasník Vít TJ Sokol Holešov B 1465 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1250 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1641 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1250 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1501 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1250 Botek Ludvík Sokol Holešov A 1644 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1250 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1436 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1250 Petrilák Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1649 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1250 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Hrabal Matěj SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Suchánek Kryštof SK Zlin 1100 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Folwarczny Marek TZ Trinec 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Fialka Adam Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky "A" 1250 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Kopecký Marek SK Borsice "B" 1000 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 Skalka Michal SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 1
2009/2010 8 Junior Postoupky 1250 Bartošek Zdeněk SK Rusava 0
2009/2010 7 Junior Postoupky 1250 Slavia Kromeriz E 1
2009/2010 6 Junior Postoupky 1250 Meluzín Jaromír SK Milovice 1
2009/2010 4 Junior Postoupky 1250 Balázs Alexandr Sokol Holesov B 1
2009/2010 3 Junior Postoupky 1250 Holuj Petr MKS Holesov D 1541 0
2009/2010 2 Junior Postoupky 1250 Pizúr Miloslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1821 0