Hráč Kunz Petr

Kunz Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kunz Petr
Oddíl: Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1754
Elo mezinárodní: 1771
ID: 37508
FIDE ID: 375721
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1778 1749 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1644 1641 ½
2018/2019 7 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1758 1749 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1758 1779 1
2018/2019 4 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1753 1748 Sikora Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1410 1452 1
2018/2019 1 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1753 1748 Martínek Václav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1744 1749 ½
2017/2018 10 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1712 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1824 1851 0
2017/2018 5 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1712 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1833 1859 ½
2017/2018 1 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1709 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1703 1748 ½
2016/2017 6 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1709 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1690 1983 0
2016/2017 3 Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1709 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1327 ½
2015/2016 7 OS Rychvald "C" 1709 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1596 ½
2015/2016 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1709 Dušek Libor TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1847 1874 0
2015/2016 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1709 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1307 1325 1
2015/2016 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1709 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Terlicko 1637 1
2015/2016 8 OS Rychvald D 1709 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová G 1561 1648 ½
2015/2016 6 OS Rychvald D 1709 Šimon David Baník Havířov D 1309 1
2015/2016 1 OS Rychvald D 1709 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1416 1524 1
2014/2015 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1709 Pekárek Aleš SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 1
2014/2015 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1709 Baierová Veronika TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 OS Rychvald "B" 1709 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 0
2014/2015 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1709 Kutálková Šárka ŠK Karviná "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1709 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 ½
2014/2015 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1709 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 ½
2014/2015 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1709 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1840 1
2014/2015 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1709 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1719 1719 ½
2014/2015 3 OS Rychvald "C" 1709 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1405 1511 0
2014/2015 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1709 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1446 1539 1
2013/2014 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1710 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1676 0
2013/2014 8 OS Rychvald "B" 1710 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1837 1874 ½
2013/2014 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1710 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Terlicko 1676 1
2013/2014 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1710 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1509 1676 ½
2013/2014 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1710 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1391 1438 1
2013/2014 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1710 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 0
2013/2014 3 OS Rychvald "C" 1710 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1663 1
2012/2013 7 OS Rychvald "C" 1645 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1823 1824 1
2012/2013 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1645 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1477 1543 1
2012/2013 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1645 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1603 1
2012/2013 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1645 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1255 0
2012/2013 3 OS Rychvald "C" 1645 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1546 1
2012/2013 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1645 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1551 1
2012/2013 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1645 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 1
2012/2013 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1645 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1636 ½
2012/2013 6 OS Rychvald "B" 1645 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 1
2012/2013 5 OS Rychvald "B" 1645 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 0
2012/2013 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1645 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 1
2012/2013 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1645 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1706 1
2012/2013 2 OS Rychvald "B" 1645 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1715 1749 1
2012/2013 1 OS Rychvald "B" 1645 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1725 1
2011/2012 7 OS Rychvald "C" 1588 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1588 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1588 Hruška Stanislav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1581 1
2011/2012 1 OS Rychvald "C" 1588 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 9 OS Rychvald "B" 1588 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1705 ½
2011/2012 8 OS Rychvald "B" 1588 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1761 1
2011/2012 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1588 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1615 1599 1
2010/2011 7 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Kubiena Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1673 1
2010/2011 6 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Orzechowski Michal SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2010/2011 5 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Karkoška Daniel TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 4 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Filipiak Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 3 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 ½
2010/2011 2 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1495 1
2010/2011 1 OS Rychvald "C" 1000 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1650 0
2010/2011 7 OS Rychvald "B" 1000 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 1
2010/2011 4 OS Rychvald "B" 1000 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2066 ½
2010/2011 3 OS Rychvald "B" 1000 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1394 ½