Hráč Šíma Aleš

Šíma Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Šíma Aleš
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1867
Elo mezinárodní: 1862
ID: 7321
FIDE ID: 380423
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1862 1867 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1899 1926 0
2019/2020 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1846 1867 Kretek Břetislav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2200 2197 ½
2018/2019 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1846 1874 Puczok Marian TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 0 1100 1
2018/2019 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1874 1874 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1857 1840 0
2018/2019 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1874 1874 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1732 1804 ½
2018/2019 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1863 1874 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1697 1758 1
2018/2019 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1868 1884 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1589 1604 1
2018/2019 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1868 1884 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2032 2024 0
2018/2019 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1898 1884 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná 1699 1750 0
2018/2019 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1886 1884 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "C" 1733 1769 1
2017/2018 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1886 1876 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1328 1
2017/2018 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1877 1876 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1659 1631 1
2017/2018 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1865 1876 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1722 1703 1
2017/2018 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1877 1876 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná B 0 1892 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1973 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 1936 1881 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1801 1813 ½
2015/2016 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1891 1755 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 Ženíšek Tadeáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1170 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1631 1615 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "B" 1571 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 Neumann Karel SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1314 1272 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 Mutina Zdeněk Sokol Chotěbuz 1558 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1714 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Terlicko 1676 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 Svoboda Jakub TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "C" 1842 1888 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotebuz 1791 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1756 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1812 1784 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1663 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1793 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1793 1779 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1578 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1787 Krkoška Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1790 1760 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1787 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1549 1622 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1718 1863 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1718 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 Kloza Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Poncza Bronislav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2040 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná "C" 1801 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "B" 1843 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1775 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1736 ½
2009/2010 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1776 Orzechowski Michal Slavia Orlová E 1250 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Wojcik Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1393 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov "D" 1689 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Stoklas Roman TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1639 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Kordela Monika SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1658 1
2008/2009 9 Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B 1712 1
2008/2009 8 Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1878 1
2008/2009 7 Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1860 ½
2008/2009 6 Viktorie Bohumín B 1812 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná C 2076 0
2008/2009 4 Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1823 0
2008/2009 3 Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov C 1805 ½
2008/2009 2 Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová D 1940 0
2008/2009 1 Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1726 0
2008/2009 11 Viktoria Bohumín 1788 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1762 0
2008/2009 6 Viktoria Bohumín 1788 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1868 ½
2007/2008 11 Viktarie Bohumín 1812 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1937 0
2007/2008 5 Viktarie Bohumín 1812 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1865 ½
2007/2008 2 Viktarie Bohumín 1812 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1805 0
2007/2008 9 Viktorie Bohumín B Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 8 Viktorie Bohumín B Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 7 Viktorie Bohumín B Podlesný Pavel Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 6 Viktorie Bohumín B Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová D ½
2007/2008 5 Viktorie Bohumín B Mareš Petr Slovan Havířov B 0
2007/2008 4 Viktorie Bohumín B Crha Břetislav 0S Rychvald B 0
2007/2008 2 Viktorie Bohumín B Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 0
2006/2007 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1798 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1661 1
2006/2007 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1798 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice B 1680 1
2006/2007 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1798 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná D 1673 1
2006/2007 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1798 Wiczynski Zbigniev Slavia Orlová D 1000 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1798 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1483 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1798 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1679 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1798 Szymon Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1853 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1798 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1798 Kotouček Jiří TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1811 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov A 1738 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1835 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1946 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 Říman Václav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1842 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 Miturová Magdaléna SK Slavia Orlová C 1544 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald A 1847 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1857 0
2005/2006 11 Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 0
2005/2006 10 Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 Rodshtein Tereza SK Stonava B 1936 1
2005/2006 7 Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 Kadlučka Jiří ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1854 ½
2005/2006 6 Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B 1788 1
2005/2006 5 Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1641 0
2005/2006 4 Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 Makeš Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1460 ½
2005/2006 2 Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1981 0
2005/2006 1 Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1745 ½
2004/2005 11 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1675 1
2004/2005 10 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1785 ½
2004/2005 9 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1714 0
2004/2005 8 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava B 1822 ½
2004/2005 7 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Škuta Rostislav Slavie Havířov B 1799 ½
2004/2005 6 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1595 ½
2004/2005 5 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1677 ½
2004/2005 4 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1827 ½
2004/2005 3 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Zajíc Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1879 ½
2004/2005 2 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1919 0
2004/2005 1 Vikt.Bohumín B 1855 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová D 1951 ½
2004/2005 9 Bohumín A 1848 Baroň Přemysl Třinec C 1849 1
2004/2005 8 Bohumín A 1848 Makovička Tadeáš Třinec D 1961 0
2004/2005 6 Bohumín A 1848 Baník Havířov C 1
2004/2005 4 Bohumín A 1855 Pecha Tomáš Frýdek-Místek D 1800 1
2003/2004 11 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1941 ½
2003/2004 10 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1874 ½
2003/2004 8 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov D 1975 0
2003/2004 7 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 1
2003/2004 6 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 1
2003/2004 5 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Bárta Ivan Baník Havířov E 0
2003/2004 4 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1805 0
2003/2004 3 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Mikula František SK Stonava B 1836 1
2003/2004 2 Viktorie Bohumín B 1848 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1691 0
2003/2004 1 Viktorie Bohumín B Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov B ½
2003/2004 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1848 Michalík Antonín Slavia Havířov A 1732 1
2003/2004 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1848 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Fryčovice 1692 1