Hráč Till Václav

Till Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Till Václav
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1601
Elo mezinárodní: 1597
ID: 46529
FIDE ID: 23716320
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1597 1601 Hadač Pavel DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 1745 1873 1
2019/2020 7 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1538 1601 Pírko Jakub DDM TŘEBECHOVICE P. OR. B 0 1156 ½
2019/2020 6 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1538 1601 Krupička Vojtěch SPARTAK RYCHNOV N. KN. A 1771 1770 1
2019/2020 5 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1521 1870 Zástava Ladislav TJ NÁCHOD B 1566 1565 ½
2019/2020 4 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1539 1870 Daniel Robert PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1587 1609 1
2019/2020 3 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1539 1870 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1728 1705 0
2019/2020 2 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1539 1870 Kuneš Jan TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1831 1831 ½
2019/2020 8 Panda Rychnov n. K. 1597 1601 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 2037 2023 0
2019/2020 6 Panda Rychnov n. K. 1538 1601 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2146 2175 0
2019/2020 5 Panda Rychnov n. K. 1538 1870 Brychta David ŠK Gordic 2130 2117 1
2019/2020 7 Region Panda 1538 1601 Voříšková Anna ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1838 1831 0
2019/2020 6 Region Panda 1521 1870 Rybáček Lukáš ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1814 1724 0
2019/2020 5 Region Panda 1521 1870 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1984 1948 0
2019/2020 4 Region Panda 1499 1870 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1726 1854 ½
2019/2020 3 Region Panda 1499 1870 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim 1831 1876 0
2019/2020 2 Region Panda 1499 1870 Ďuriančík Michal TJ Lanškroun 1593 1604 ½
2019/2020 1 Region Panda 1499 1870 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1637 1557 1
2018/2019 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1495 1388 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1125 1317 1
2018/2019 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1430 1378 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1900 1891 1
2018/2019 10 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1522 1388 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín B 1675 1600 1
2018/2019 9 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1522 1388 Vytlačil Václav ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1655 1577 1
2018/2019 6 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1443 1388 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1608 1612 1
2018/2019 4 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1430 1378 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1689 1706 ½
2018/2019 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1522 1388 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1449 1441 ½
2018/2019 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1495 1388 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 0 1704 1
2018/2019 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1495 1388 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1625 1592 1
2018/2019 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1443 1388 Drašnarová Marta Niki TJ Náchod B 1507 1632 1
2018/2019 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1430 1378 Slovan Broumov A 1
2018/2019 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1450 1378 Mata Michal ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1744 1706 0
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1371 1371 Budař Dominik PŠ TJ Náchod A 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1371 1371 Luciak Petr PŠ TJ Náchod B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1371 1371 Reschel Matouš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1103 1
2017/2018 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1371 1371 Archlebová Stela TJ Hronov 0 1033 1
2017/2018 5 Region Panda 1371 1371 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1062 1
2017/2018 3 Region Panda 1342 1371 Reschel Matouš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1103 1
2017/2018 2 Region Panda 1342 1371 Levitner Matěj ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1236 0
2017/2018 1 Region Panda 1342 1371 Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 0 1142 1
2017/2018 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1342 1371 Majoroš Kamil DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 1100 1
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1371 1371 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1644 1512 1
2017/2018 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1371 1371 Borůvka Petr ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1574 1607 ½
2017/2018 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1342 1371 Petera Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1612 1629 0
2017/2018 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1342 1371 Dědek Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 1100 1
2017/2018 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1342 1371 Štěrba Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1341 1
2017/2018 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1371 1371 Mihulková Dana ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1073 1
2017/2018 9 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1371 1371 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1615 1604 0